Licensed to Dolphins Community Aquatics Association

                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/30/2011 11:23 AM

                   Liberty League A Champs 2011 - 7/30/2011                    

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gendron, Ben               8 FSC-MA                           21.22    5  

  2 Coyle, Quinn               8 FCC-MA                           23.81    3  

  3 Frankenberg, Aidan         8 GL-MA                            24.22    1  

  4 Eimer, Torin               8 HB-MA                            25.06  

  5 Scharnikow, AJ             7 HB-MA                            25.59  

  6 Kirn, Tyler                8 HB-MA                            25.63  

  7 Mackenzie, Jagger          8 CR-MA                            25.76  

  8 Lunney, Dennis             7 FCC-MA                           26.25  

  9 Andress, Matthew           7 PB-MA                            27.31  

 10 McHugh, Alexander          8 CR-MA                            27.71  

 11 Kennedy, Andrew            7 FCC-MA                           28.16  

 12 Hearn, Harry               8 FSC-MA                           29.75  

 

Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Peshenko, Anya             7 CR-MA                            21.84    5  

  2 Hetzel, Nora               8 CR-MA                            22.62    3  

  3 Davidson, Alex             8 FSC-MA                           22.66    1  

  4 Potocki, Hannah            8 FCC-MA                           22.88  

  5 Maher, Lauren              7 FCC-MA                           23.22  

  6 Lush, Madison              8 GL-MA                            23.50  

  7 Donahue, Caroline          8 FCC-MA                           23.78  

  8 Visco, Darby               8 FCC-MA                           23.91  

  9 McCormick, Cassie          8 FCC-MA                           24.10  

 10 Hughes, Caroline           8 PB-MA                            24.62  

 11 Burger, Sarah              8 FCC-MA                           24.66  

 12 DeFrancesco, Lucia         8 HB-MA                            26.40  

 

Event 3  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Grady, Nolan               9 FSC-MA                           19.27    5  

  2 McHugh, Matthew            9 CR-MA                            20.94    3  

  3 Luke, Josh                10 HB-MA                            21.04    1  

  4 McGinley, Gannon           9 PB-MA                            21.29  

  5 Aikens, Mitchell          10 GL-MA                            21.50  

  6 Suit, Nicholas             9 CR-MA                            21.90  

  7 Wasekanes, Kenny           9 PB-MA                            21.96  

  8 Keys, Jordan              10 CR-MA                            22.28  

  9 Wheeler, Davis             9 HB-MA                            22.63  

 10 Hennegan, Jake             9 FCC-MA                           22.75  

 11 Stoddart, Liam             9 HB-MA                            24.12  

 12 Quigg, Jack                9 FCC-MA                           25.18  

 

Event 4  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Andress, Alana             9 PB-MA                            17.78    5  

  2 Dougherty, Megan          10 GL-MA                            18.28    3  

  3 McHugh, Bridget           10 GL-MA                            18.84    1  

  4 Frye, Jordan              10 Conklin-MA                       19.44  

  5 Visco, Molly              10 FCC-MA                           19.47  

  6 Liebtag, Miranda          10 CR-MA                            19.72  

  7 Maus, Anna                10 GL-MA                            20.03  

  8 Talbot, Grace              9 FCC-MA                           20.62  

  9 Hughes, Cara               9 CR-MA                            21.25  

 10 Smith, Abigail            10 FCC-MA                           21.87  

 11 Adelsberger, Reilly       10 HB-MA                            22.28  

 12 McCormick, Isabella       10 CR-MA                            22.63  

 

Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Joyce, Michael            12 HB-MA                            34.16    5  

  2 Rutkowski, Andy           12 Conklin-MA                       35.66    3  

  3 McCormick, William        11 CR-MA                            38.04    1  

  4 Franczyk, Noel            12 FCC-MA                           39.88  

  5 Del Rio, Sam              12 FCC-MA                           39.94  

  6 McErlean, James           11 HB-MA                            39.97  

  7 Watkins, Tommy            12 HB-MA                            40.06  

  8 Tatlonghari, Patrick      12 FCC-MA                           40.28  

  9 Kelly, Danny              11 GL-MA                            43.19  

 10 Ackerman, Billy           12 HB-MA                            48.48  

 11 Gerlach, Sam              12 FSC-MA                           48.53  

 12 Garner, Reece             11 PB-MA                            50.96  

 

Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pultorak, Janine          11 FCC-MA                           36.78    5  

  2 Erwin, Alison             12 CR-MA                            37.47    3  

  3 Mackel, Grace             11 CR-MA                            37.70    1  

  4 Cooney, Gwyneth           12 FCC-MA                           37.93  

  5 Parker, Nia               12 GL-MA                            38.03  

  6 Moore, Catherine          12 CR-MA                            38.09  

  7 Cassidy, Claire           12 PB-MA                            38.41  

  8 Zurcher, Emily            11 Conklin-MA                       38.94  

  9 Bruno, Sabrina            12 FCC-MA                           39.57  

 10 McErlean, Colleen         12 HB-MA                            39.88  

 11 Minasyan, Anya            11 FSC-MA                           40.03  

 12 Maus, Clare               12 GL-MA                            41.12  

 

Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McElwee, Kyle             14 CR-MA                            27.91    5  

  2 Talbot, Alexander         13 FCC-MA                           31.22    3  

  3 Callahan, Gregory         13 GL-MA                            32.25    1  

  4 Mackenzie, Hunter         13 CR-MA                            32.84  

  5 Robinson, Owen            13 CR-MA                            32.99  

  6 Visco, Tanner             13 FCC-MA                           34.90  

  7 Reilly, Timmy             14 HB-MA                            35.47  

  8 Liebsch, Alec             13 CR-MA                            36.00  

  9 Murphy, John              14 HB-MA                            37.81  

 10 Zgraggen, Nick            13 Conklin-MA                       40.18  

 

Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sutton, Haley             14 HB-MA                            32.12    5  

  2 McKenna, Alexandria       13 CR-MA                            32.88    3  

  3 McHugh, Molly             14 GL-MA                            32.93    1  

  4 Leis, Margrethe           13 FCC-MA                           34.13  

  5 Hammons, Jen              13 FCC-MA                           34.47  

  6 Wojnar, Katelyn           13 CR-MA                            35.00  

  7 Andress, Siobhan          14 PB-MA                            36.28  

  8 Mac Donald, Mary Grace    13 PB-MA                            36.40  

  9 Mudge, Hannah             13 PB-MA                            36.53  

 10 Zarate-Ramirez, Maya      13 FSC-MA                           37.71  

 11 Soldacki, Tiana           14 Conklin-MA                       37.78  

 12 Squadrito, Veronica       13 Conklin-MA                       38.09  

 

Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sutton, Rick              18 HB-MA                            26.41    5  

  2 Lenahan, Bobby            16 HB-MA                            26.88    3  

  3 McCreavy, James           18 FCC-MA                           29.07    1  

  4 Korn, Dakota              16 CR-MA                            30.19  

  5 Stauffer, Nick            16 HB-MA                            32.12  

  6 Barrett, David            16 CR-MA                            33.88  

  7 Parker, Trey              15 GL-MA                            39.69  

 

Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Clark, Brigid             18 FCC-MA                           31.40    5  

  2 Marble, Julianne          15 FCC-MA                           33.12    3  

  3 McCallister, Allison      16 CR-MA                            33.44    1  

  4 Searle, Nellie            16 FSC-MA                           36.06  

  5 Parrott, Perris           16 Conklin-MA                       36.43  

  6 Stenger, Gena             18 FCC-MA                           36.78  

  7 Shire, Megan              15 HB-MA                            38.18  

  8 Watkins, Aimee            16 HB-MA                            38.62  

  9 Baumeister, Lauren        15 HB-MA                            38.81  

 10 Briker, Sara              16 CR-MA                            40.51  

 11 Mulligan, Daron           15 Conklin-MA                       44.32  

 12 Lyon, Carly               16 HB-MA                            48.41  

 

Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Eimer, Torin               8 HB-MA                            23.85    5  

  2 Sleptsov, Alex             6 CR-MA                            24.19    3  

  3 Haas, Edmund               8 FSC-MA                           24.72    1  

  4 Sarsfield, Liam            8 FCC-MA                           25.12  

  5 Cooney, Ben                7 FCC-MA                           25.35  

  6 Guller, Joe                7 FSC-MA                           27.21  

  7 Suit, Benny                6 CR-MA                            28.71  

  8 Sarsfield, Owen            6 FCC-MA                           29.29  

  9 Capone, Patrick            7 CR-MA                            29.53  

 10 Garcia, Lucas              8 Conklin-MA                       30.75  

 -- Gelfin, Gabe               6 GL-MA                               DQ  

      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke

 -- Kirn, Tyler                8 HB-MA                               DQ  

      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke

 

Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McLaughlin, Curran         8 PB-MA                            21.25    5  

  2 Peshenko, Anya             7 CR-MA                            21.97    3  

  3 Potocki, Hannah            8 FCC-MA                           22.18    1  

  4 Smigiel, Elise             7 FCC-MA                           22.63  

  5 Flanagan, Caira            8 GL-MA                            24.19  

  6 Garner, Sienna             8 PB-MA                            25.50  

  7 Hueber, Leah               8 PB-MA                            25.56  

  8 Swanger, Eva               8 FCC-MA                           26.08  

  9 Slawek, Abby               8 FSC-MA                           26.31  

 10 Gerlach, Maya              8 FSC-MA                           26.73  

 11 Joyce, Elyce               8 HB-MA                            27.31  

 12 Maher, Lauren              7 FCC-MA                           29.06  

 

Event 13  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Smigiel, Roman            10 FCC-MA                           20.09    5  

  2 Luke, Josh                10 HB-MA                            20.50    3  

  3 Batley, Christian          9 PB-MA                            21.13    1  

  4 Hennegan, Brent            9 FCC-MA                           22.54  

  5 Magiera, Thomas            9 Conklin-MA                       23.09  

  6 McHugh, Matthew            9 CR-MA                            23.87  

  7 McGinley, Keegan          10 PB-MA                            24.31  

  8 Wheeler, Davis             9 HB-MA                            24.61  

  9 McGrath, Jimmy             9 PB-MA                            24.94  

 10 Duddy, Matt                9 GL-MA                            25.72  

 -- Hutchinson, Daniel        10 HB-MA                               DQ  

      Scissors kick

 -- Asta, Eric                10 Conklin-MA                          DQ  

      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke

 

Event 14  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Guthy, Olivia             10 Conklin-MA                       18.28    5  

  2 Joyce, Cierra             10 HB-MA                            18.38    3  

  3 Dougherty, Megan          10 GL-MA                            18.91    1  

  4 Kelly, Julie              10 FCC-MA                           19.28  

  5 Rutkowski, Bethany         9 Conklin-MA                       19.59  

  6 Grothusen, Hannah         10 FSC-MA                           19.60  

  7 Potocki, Sarah            10 FCC-MA                           19.76  

  8 Burns, Maddie              9 FCC-MA                           20.81  

  9 McCormick, Isabella       10 CR-MA                            21.15  

 10 Sohlberg, Nancy           10 Conklin-MA                       21.56  

 11 Rosenwinkel, Claire       10 FSC-MA                           21.95  

 12 Maus, Anna                10 GL-MA                            23.06  

 

Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sleptsov, Anthony         12 CR-MA                            36.66    5  

  2 Garber, Evan              12 FCC-MA                           37.25    3  

  3 Eimer, Conor              11 HB-MA                            41.25    1  

  4 McLafferty, Sean          11 FCC-MA                           41.50  

  5 Tea, Kenny                12 Conklin-MA                       41.69  

  6 Rutkowski, Andy           12 Conklin-MA                       41.75  

  7 Smillie, Kieran           11 PB-MA                            42.43  

  8 McCormick, William        11 CR-MA                            42.69  

  9 McErlean, James           11 HB-MA                            43.03  

 10 Smith, Derek              12 FSC-MA                           43.22  

 11 Barber, Blaire            11 CR-MA                            44.47  

 12 Reilly, Joe               12 Conklin-MA                       44.56  

 

Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bauer, Samantha           12 FCC-MA                           36.65    5  

  2 Riemenschneider, Grace    12 HB-MA                            39.07    3  

  3 Scott, Tyneisha           12 CR-MA                            39.41    1  

  4 Erwin, Alison             12 CR-MA                            40.20  

  5 Roper, Jenna              12 HB-MA                            41.70  

  6 Brown, Audrey             12 FCC-MA                           42.35  

  7 Stoddart, Sydney          12 HB-MA                            43.18  

  8 Shaeffer, Julia           12 HB-MA                            43.41  

  8 Currie, Allison           11 FCC-MA                           43.41  

 10 Foley, Emma               11 PB-MA                            43.69  

 11 Bonnell, Elizabeth        11 PB-MA                            44.12  

 12 Grady, Corin              11 FSC-MA                           45.66  

 

Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Peshenko, Artem           14 CR-MA                            32.00    5  

  2 Burke, Thomas             14 GL-MA                            32.87    3  

  3 Burns, Colin              14 FCC-MA                           34.63    0.5

  3 Mulligan, Sean            13 Conklin-MA                       34.63    0.5

  5 Willie, Derek             14 PB-MA                            35.44  

  6 Hu, Wei wei               13 PB-MA                            36.00  

  7 Whitman, Thomas           13 CR-MA                            36.34  

  8 Visco, Tanner             13 FCC-MA                           36.53  

  9 Cheung, Owen              13 FSC-MA                           36.91  

 10 Liebsch, Alec             13 CR-MA                            38.31  

 11 Smith, Sawyer             13 FSC-MA                           39.81  

 12 Murphy, John              14 HB-MA                            39.96  

 

Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Quigg, Katie              13 FCC-MA                           35.81    5  

  2 Gratkowski, Yolanda       14 CR-MA                            36.34    3  

  3 Burke, Erin               14 GL-MA                            37.28    1  

  4 Sloan, Allison            13 CR-MA                            38.41  

  5 Mudge, Hannah             13 PB-MA                            39.53  

  6 Hansell, Sarah            13 FSC-MA                           40.16  

  7 Simmons, Leah             13 CR-MA                            40.64  

  8 Hughes, Allison           14 CR-MA                            40.97  

  9 Reynolds, Elizabeth       13 FCC-MA                           42.06  

 10 Lees, Jamie               13 CR-MA                            42.14  

 11 Moore, Rebecca            13 FCC-MA                           42.22  

 12 Fonseca, Stephanie        14 Conklin-MA                       45.37  

 

Event 19  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lenahan, Bobby            16 HB-MA                            30.53    5  

  2 Supplee, Ryan             18 HB-MA                            31.19    3  

  3 Resch, Tim                16 FCC-MA                           31.53    1  

  4 Alagic, Sven              17 CR-MA                            31.63  

  5 Shaeffer, Michael         18 HB-MA                            33.23  

  6 Pedicone, Michael         15 CR-MA                            33.47  

  7 Sleptsov, Paul            39 CR-MA                            34.28  

  8 Shaeffer, Matt            15 HB-MA                            34.68  

  9 Garber, Brennan           15 FCC-MA                           35.15  

 10 Parker, Trey              15 GL-MA                            39.62  

 11 Duncan, Michael           15 HB-MA                            41.38  

 

Event 20  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wysong, Chelsea           17 FCC-MA                           34.12    5  

  2 Connell, Kayla            16 HB-MA                            35.06    3  

  3 Fitzpatrick, Kelli        16 HB-MA                            36.25    1  

  4 McCallister, Allison      16 CR-MA                            36.75  

  5 Chiodo, Julie             16 PB-MA                            37.57  

  6 Stenger, Gena             18 FCC-MA                           39.88  

  7 Liebsh, MegAnne           15 CR-MA                            40.47  

  8 Guthy, Hannah             16 Conklin-MA                       41.81  

  9 Del Rio, Jessica          16 FCC-MA                           42.91  

 10 Tea, Ammie                15 Conklin-MA                       43.22  

 11 Dunbar, Kylie             16 Conklin-MA                       48.16  

 -- Lyon, Carly               16 HB-MA                               DQ  

      One hand touch

 

Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sleptsov, Alex             6 CR-MA                            19.37    5  

  2 Enge, Jimmy                8 HB-MA                            20.96    3  

  3 Cooney, Ben                7 FCC-MA                           21.35    1  

  4 Kennedy, Andrew            7 FCC-MA                           23.19  

  5 McElroy, Joachim           8 Conklin-MA                       23.25  

  6 Haas, Edmund               8 FSC-MA                           23.44  

  7 Mackenzie, Jagger          8 CR-MA                            23.53  

  8 Staso, Danny               8 HB-MA                            25.47  

  9 Clark, Will                6 FCC-MA                           25.62  

 10 Frankenberg, Aidan         8 GL-MA                            26.06  

 11 Capone, Patrick            7 CR-MA                            27.60  

 -- Coyle, Riley               6 FCC-MA                              DQ  

      One hand touch

 

Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Roode, Susanna             8 CR-MA                            18.85    5  

  2 Sheehan, Riley             8 HB-MA                            19.41    3  

  3 Smith, Emily               7 FCC-MA                           20.69    1  

  4 Lafferty, Tanner           8 PB-MA                            20.95  

  5 Kochanowicz, Anya          8 FCC-MA                           22.90  

  6 Scanlon, Maura             8 FCC-MA                           22.96  

  7 Corrado, Lauren            8 FCC-MA                           22.97  

  8 Hill, Josie                8 CR-MA                            23.19  

  9 Betron, Anna               8 HB-MA                            23.82  

 10 Ehnow, Lauren              8 PB-MA                            26.22  

 11 Schrecengost, Emma         8 PB-MA                            26.35  

 12 Craney, Ursula             8 HB-MA                            26.85  

 

Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Malen, Stephen            10 CR-MA                            15.50    5  

  2 Bonnell, Matthew           9 PB-MA                            16.00    3  

  3 Lafferty, Cade            10 PB-MA                            17.03    1  

  4 Suit, Nathan               9 CR-MA                            17.37  

  5 O'Neill, Seamus           10 PB-MA                            17.57  

  6 Reilly, Ian               10 HB-MA                            17.88  

  7 Guller, Jake               9 FSC-MA                           18.56  

  8 McNally, Liam             10 Conklin-MA                       19.13  

  9 Tatlonghari, Liam         10 FCC-MA                           19.25  

 10 McFadden, Liam             9 GL-MA                            19.32  

 11 Aikens, Mitchell          10 GL-MA                            20.41  

 -- Batley, Christian          9 PB-MA                               DQ  

      Arms underwater recovery

 

Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cooney, Emily             10 FCC-MA                           15.00    5  

  2 Malen, Olivia             10 CR-MA                            15.62    3  

  3 Andress, Alana             9 PB-MA                            16.71    1  

  4 McHugh, Bridget           10 GL-MA                            17.16  

  5 Gorman, Lydia             10 Conklin-MA                       17.23  

  6 Davis, Maggie             10 PB-MA                            17.34  

  7 Playdon, Aine             10 GL-MA                            17.50  

  8 Forrest, Julia            10 CR-MA                            17.72  

  9 Visco, Molly              10 FCC-MA                           17.77  

 10 Hughes, Cara               9 CR-MA                            18.19  

 11 Roode, Gwendolyn          10 CR-MA                            18.22  

 12 Sax, Leah                  9 FSC-MA                           18.47  

 

Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sleptsov, Anthony         12 CR-MA                            30.92    5  

  2 Willie, Vincent           11 PB-MA                            34.85    3  

  3 Joyce, Michael            12 HB-MA                            34.94    1  

  4 Garber, Evan              12 FCC-MA                           36.10  

  5 Van Meter, Ben            11 FSC-MA                           37.85  

  6 Lamb, Jack                12 FCC-MA                           38.88  

  7 Tatlonghari, Patrick      12 FCC-MA                           39.87  

  8 Duddy, Joe                12 GL-MA                            40.47  

  9 Ackerman, Tommy           12 HB-MA                            41.00  

 10 Newbold, Charlie          12 FSC-MA                           41.10  

 11 Del Rio, Sam              12 FCC-MA                           41.44  

 12 Kelly, Danny              11 GL-MA                            43.66  

 

Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cerebe, Shayne            12 CR-MA                            28.84    5  

  2 Riemenschneider, Grace    12 HB-MA                            31.18    3  

  3 Smith, Lindsey            11 FCC-MA                           32.54    1  

  4 Scott, Tyneisha           12 CR-MA                            35.47  

  5 Serianni, Emma            11 PB-MA                            37.12  

  6 Cook, Haley               12 GL-MA                            37.78  

  7 Soldacki, Grace           11 Conklin-MA                       38.07  

  8 Bruno, Sabrina            12 FCC-MA                           38.28  

  9 Foley, Emma               11 PB-MA                            38.82  

 10 Andress, Caitriona        12 PB-MA                            39.40  

 11 McErlean, Colleen         12 HB-MA                            40.05  

 12 Serridge, Abigail         11 CR-MA                            42.34  

 

Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McCreavy, Sean            14 FCC-MA                           28.00    5  

  2 Morton, Justin            14 Conklin-MA                       29.53    3  

  3 Mulligan, Sean            13 Conklin-MA                       29.69    1  

  4 Willie, Derek             14 PB-MA                            29.91  

  5 Burke, Thomas             14 GL-MA                            30.06  

  6 Cheung, Owen              13 FSC-MA                           30.75  

  7 Zurcher, Tim              13 Conklin-MA                       31.75  

  8 Hu, Wei wei               13 PB-MA                            32.22  

  9 Banks, Nick               14 HB-MA                            32.82  

 10 Mackenzie, Hunter         13 CR-MA                            33.21  

 11 Zgraggen, Derek           13 Conklin-MA                       35.31  

 12 Bugos, Andy               14 FSC-MA                           39.32  

 

Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Quigg, Katie              13 FCC-MA                           30.18    5  

  2 Soldacki, Tiana           14 Conklin-MA                       30.43    3  

  3 Wojnar, Katelyn           13 CR-MA                            31.32    1  

  4 Reich, Alli               14 PB-MA                            31.45  

  5 Ten Have, Anna            14 FSC-MA                           31.47  

  6 Burke, Erin               14 GL-MA                            31.79  

  7 Eichelberger, Casey       14 CR-MA                            32.56  

  8 Samtmann, Megan           13 FCC-MA                           33.34  

  9 Andress, Siobhan          14 PB-MA                            34.37  

 10 Cassidy, Margaret         14 PB-MA                            35.57  

 11 Staroscik, Emily          13 PB-MA                            35.62  

 12 Eichleberger, Danica      13 CR-MA                            36.21  

 

Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Adler, Duane              17 HB-MA                            25.19    5  

  2 Stasio, Pat               15 HB-MA                            26.37    3  

  3 Supplee, Ryan             18 HB-MA                            27.13    1  

  4 Okonski, Michael          16 FCC-MA                           27.24  

  5 Sleptsov, Paul            39 CR-MA                            27.37  

  6 Korn, Dakota              16 CR-MA                            27.46  

  7 Alagic, Sven              17 CR-MA                            27.56  

  8 McCreavy, James           18 FCC-MA                           27.59  

  9 Mohammed, Shareef         15 CR-MA                            29.75  

 10 Liccketto, Alex           22 PB-MA                            30.42  

 11 Barnhart, Joseph          16 CR-MA                            31.22  

 12 Garber, Brennan           15 FCC-MA                           32.03  

 

Event 30  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Riemenschneider, Rachel   17 HB-MA                            29.13    5  

  2 Wysong, Chelsea           17 FCC-MA                           29.65    3  

  3 Tomlinson, Alexia         19 FCC-MA                           30.19    1  

  4 Dolan, Jessie             15 FCC-MA                           30.80  

  5 Shillington, Christine    17 PB-MA                            31.72  

  6 Searle, Nellie            16 FSC-MA                           32.06  

  7 McCreavy, Jackie          16 FCC-MA                           32.56  

  8 Connell, Julia            18 HB-MA                            32.78  

  9 Liebsh, MegAnne           15 CR-MA                            34.15  

 10 Briker, Sara              16 CR-MA                            35.47  

 11 Del Rio, Jessica          16 FCC-MA                           36.13  

 12 Tea, Ammie                15 Conklin-MA                       37.53  

 

Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gendron, Ben               8 FSC-MA                           16.90    5  

  2 Franczyk, Gabe             8 FCC-MA                           17.72    3  

  3 Coyle, Quinn               8 FCC-MA                           18.28    1  

  4 Enge, Jimmy                8 HB-MA                            18.44  

  5 Sarsfield, Liam            8 FCC-MA                           18.47  

  6 Suit, Benny                6 CR-MA                            18.94  

  7 Hearn, Harry               8 FSC-MA                           19.15  

  8 Andress, Matthew           7 PB-MA                            19.28  

  9 Guller, Joe                7 FSC-MA                           19.66  

 10 Clark, Jack                7 FCC-MA                           19.71  

 11 Garcia, Lucas              8 Conklin-MA                       21.25  

 12 Staso, Danny               8 HB-MA                            21.32  

 

Event 32  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Roode, Susanna             8 CR-MA                            16.19    5  

  2 Sheehan, Riley             8 HB-MA                            16.88    3  

  3 Corrado, Lauren            8 FCC-MA                           17.39    1  

  4 McLaughlin, Curran         8 PB-MA                            17.62  

  5 Lush, Madison              8 GL-MA                            17.87  

  6 Flanagan, Caira            8 GL-MA                            18.22  

  7 Hueber, Leah               8 PB-MA                            18.28  

  8 Kochanowicz, Anya          8 FCC-MA                           19.10  

  9 Smigiel, Elise             7 FCC-MA                           19.19  

 10 Garner, Sienna             8 PB-MA                            19.62  

 11 Smith, Emily               7 FCC-MA                           19.66  

 12 Hetzel, Nora               8 CR-MA                            20.07  

 

Event 33  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bonnell, Matthew           9 PB-MA                            14.00    5  

  2 Malen, Stephen            10 CR-MA                            14.44    3  

  3 Lafferty, Cade            10 PB-MA                            14.65    1  

  4 Reilly, Ian               10 HB-MA                            15.12  

  5 Suit, Nathan               9 CR-MA                            15.40  

  6 Smigiel, Roman            10 FCC-MA                           15.47  

  7 Hennegan, Brent            9 FCC-MA                           15.75  

  8 McFadden, Liam             9 GL-MA                            15.82  

  9 Tatlonghari, Liam         10 FCC-MA                           16.15  

 10 O'Neill, Seamus           10 PB-MA                            16.35  

 11 Grady, Nolan               9 FSC-MA                           16.41  

 12 Guller, Jake               9 FSC-MA                           16.74  

 

Event 34  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cooney, Emily             10 FCC-MA                           13.66    5  

  2 Guthy, Olivia             10 Conklin-MA                       14.09    3  

  3 Joyce, Cierra             10 HB-MA                            14.76    1  

  4 Gorman, Lydia             10 Conklin-MA                       14.78  

  5 Roode, Gwendolyn          10 CR-MA                            14.94  

  6 Malen, Olivia             10 CR-MA                            14.97  

  7 Kelly, Julie              10 FCC-MA                           15.23  

  8 Davis, Maggie             10 PB-MA                            15.35  

  9 Potocki, Sarah            10 FCC-MA                           15.41  

 10 Rosenwinkel, Claire       10 FSC-MA                           15.84  

 11 Burns, Maddie              9 FCC-MA                           16.06  

 12 Sax, Leah                  9 FSC-MA                           16.49  

 

Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Willie, Vincent           11 PB-MA                            29.92    5  

  2 Lamb, Jack                12 FCC-MA                           30.15    3  

  3 Van Meter, Ben            11 FSC-MA                           31.40    1  

  4 Franczyk, Noel            12 FCC-MA                           31.81  

  5 Tea, Kenny                12 Conklin-MA                       31.93  

  6 Newbold, Charlie          12 FSC-MA                           32.09  

  7 Eimer, Conor              11 HB-MA                            32.19  

  8 Barber, Blaire            11 CR-MA                            32.68  

  9 McLafferty, Sean          11 FCC-MA                           32.78  

 10 Watkins, Tommy            12 HB-MA                            34.94  

 11 Pickering, James          12 PB-MA                            35.54  

 12 Feeney, Ryan              11 GL-MA                            35.62  

 

Event 36  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cerebe, Shayne            12 CR-MA                            26.56    5  

  2 Bauer, Samantha           12 FCC-MA                           27.79    3  

  3 Mackel, Grace             11 CR-MA                            30.20    1  

  4 Cassidy, Claire           12 PB-MA                            30.28  

  5 Smith, Lindsey            11 FCC-MA                           30.34  

  6 Moore, Catherine          12 CR-MA                            30.69  

  7 Parker, Nia               12 GL-MA                            31.13  

  7 Gonzalez, Kayla           12 HB-MA                            31.13  

  9 Soldacki, Grace           11 Conklin-MA                       31.97  

 10 Pultorak, Janine          11 FCC-MA                           32.62  

 11 Serianni, Emma            11 PB-MA                            33.07  

 12 Cook, Haley               12 GL-MA                            33.34  

 

Event 37  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McElwee, Kyle             14 CR-MA                            23.50    5  

  2 Peshenko, Artem           14 CR-MA                            24.54    3  

  3 McCreavy, Sean            14 FCC-MA                           25.15    1  

  4 Talbot, Alexander         13 FCC-MA                           26.19  

  5 Callahan, Gregory         13 GL-MA                            26.53  

  6 Whitman, Thomas           13 CR-MA                            26.60  

  7 Morton, Justin            14 Conklin-MA                       26.78  

  8 Burns, Colin              14 FCC-MA                           26.80  

  9 Robinson, Owen            13 CR-MA                            27.91  

 10 Zurcher, Tim              13 Conklin-MA                       28.09  

 11 Banks, Nick               14 HB-MA                            28.90  

 12 Smith, Sawyer             13 FSC-MA                           29.29  

 

Event 38  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ten Have, Anna            14 FSC-MA                           27.47    5  

  2 McHugh, Molly             14 GL-MA                            27.59    3  

  3 Sutton, Haley             14 HB-MA                            28.00    1  

  4 McKenna, Alexandria       13 CR-MA                            28.06  

  5 Reich, Alli               14 PB-MA                            28.53  

  6 Gratkowski, Yolanda       14 CR-MA                            28.66  

  7 Leis, Margrethe           13 FCC-MA                           28.97  

  8 Zarate-Ramirez, Maya      13 FSC-MA                           29.09  

  9 Eichelberger, Casey       14 CR-MA                            29.35  

 10 Hammons, Jen              13 FCC-MA                           29.53  

 11 Samtmann, Megan           13 FCC-MA                           29.69  

 12 Cassidy, Margaret         14 PB-MA                            30.16  

 

Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Adler, Duane              17 HB-MA                            50.25    5  

  2 Shaeffer, Michael         18 HB-MA                            50.78    3  

  3 Sutton, Rick              18 HB-MA                            51.32    1  

  4 Stasio, Pat               15 HB-MA                            54.78  

  5 Mohammed, Shareef         15 CR-MA                            56.50  

  6 Pedicone, Michael         15 CR-MA                            56.93  

  7 Resch, Tim                16 FCC-MA                           57.09  

  8 Barrett, David            16 CR-MA                            57.94  

  9 Okonski, Michael          16 FCC-MA                           58.50  

 10 Liccketto, Alex           22 PB-MA                          1:00.84  

 11 Shaeffer, Matt            15 HB-MA                          1:01.47  

 12 Barnhart, Joseph          16 CR-MA                          1:05.34  

 

Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Clark, Brigid             18 FCC-MA                           58.47    5  

  2 Riemenschneider, Rachel   17 HB-MA                          1:00.62    3  

  3 Marble, Julianne          15 FCC-MA                         1:01.93    0.5

  3 Fitzpatrick, Kelli        16 HB-MA                          1:01.93    0.5

  5 Dolan, Jessie             15 FCC-MA                         1:02.16  

  6 Tomlinson, Alexia         19 FCC-MA                         1:03.53  

  7 Chiodo, Julie             16 PB-MA                          1:04.06  

  8 Watkins, Aimee            16 HB-MA                          1:04.78  

  9 Shillington, Christine    17 PB-MA                          1:06.44  

 10 McCreavy, Jackie          16 FCC-MA                         1:09.31  

 11 Hill, Abby                15 CR-MA                          1:09.44  

 12 Baumeister, Lauren        15 HB-MA                          1:10.50  

 

Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                                 1:15.13    7  

     1) Guller, Joe 7                   2) Hearn, Harry 8                 

     3) Haas, Edmund 8                  4) Gendron, Ben 8                 

  2 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              1:18.25  

     1) Coyle, Quinn 8                  2) Clark, Will 6                  

     3) Franczyk, Gabe 8                4) Cooney, Ben 7                  

  3 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           1:21.47  

  4 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             1:26.47  

     1) Eimer, Torin 8                  2) Enge, Jimmy 8                  

     3) Kirn, Tyler 8                   4) Staso, Danny 8                 

  5 Glenside-MA  'A'                                            1:45.03  

     1) Frankenberg, Aidan 8            2) Dibendetto, Lucas 8            

     3) Liedtka, Eli 6                  4) Buchanan, Tim 8                

  6 Conklin-MA  'A'                                             1:45.50  

     1) Garcia, Lucas 8                 2) Nguyen, Joshua 6               

     3) Huong, Aethan 7                 4) McElroy, Joachim 8             

 

Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              1:12.60    7  

     1) Smith, Emily 7                  2) Maher, Lauren 7                

     3) Corrado, Lauren 8               4) Potocki, Hannah 8              

  2 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           1:13.99  

  3 Penbryn-MA  'A'                                             1:20.20  

  4 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             1:21.03  

     1) Joyce, Elyce 8                  2) Sheehan, Riley 8               

     3) Eutermoser, Ally 8              4) Betron, Anna 8                 

  5 Glenside-MA  'A'                                            1:23.27  

     1) Flanagan, Caira 8               2) Lush, Madison 8                

     3) McGill, Devon 8                 4) Peck, Sophie 7                 

  6 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                                 1:30.68  

     1) Bell, Faith 8                   2) Gerlach, Maya 8                

     3) Hanson, Louisa 8                4) Davidson, Alex 8               

 

Event 43  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Penbryn-MA  'A'                                             1:00.84    7  

  2 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           1:02.75  

  3 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              1:05.69  

     1) Hennegan, Brent 9               2) Franczyk, Jude 9               

     3) Tatlonghari, Liam 10            4) Smigiel, Roman 10              

  4 Glenside-MA  'A'                                            1:10.06  

     1) McFadden, Liam 9                2) Aikens, Mitchell 10            

     3) Duddy, Matt 9                   4) Murray, Paul 9                 

  5 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             1:12.07  

     1) Honer, Nicholas 10              2) Reilly, Ian 10                 

     3) Wheeler, Davis 9                4) Luke, Josh 10                  

 

Event 44  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              1:00.53    7  

     1) Kelly, Julie 10                 2) Potocki, Sarah 10              

     3) Visco, Molly 10                 4) Cooney, Emily 10               

  2 Conklin-MA  'A'                                             1:00.63  

     1) Gorman, Lydia 10                2) Rutkowski, Bethany 9           

     3) Frye, Jordan 10                 4) Guthy, Olivia 10               

  3 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           1:01.44  

  4 Glenside-MA  'A'                                            1:04.43  

     1) McHugh, Bridget 10              2) Dougherty, Megan 10            

     3) Playdon, Aine 10                4) Maus, Anna 10                  

  5 Penbryn-MA  'A'                                             1:06.32  

  6 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                                 1:06.37  

     1) Sax, Leah 9                     2) Libier, Cosette 10             

     3) Driscoll, Natalie 10            4) Rosenwinkel, Claire 10         

  7 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             1:07.78  

     1) Joyce, Cierra 10                2) McDonough, Aubrey 10           

     3) Adelsberger, Reilly 10          4) Staso, Julia 10                

 

Event 45  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             2:07.00    7  

     1) Joyce, Michael 12               2) Eimer, Conor 11                

     3) Watkins, Tommy 12               4) McErlean, James 11             

  2 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              2:08.40  

     1) Franczyk, Noel 12               2) Del Rio, Sam 12                

     3) McLafferty, Sean 11             4) Lamb, Jack 12                  

  3 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                                 2:16.84  

     1) Newbold, Charlie 12             2) Smith, Sam 11                  

     3) Smith, Derek 12                 4) Van Meter, Ben 11              

  4 Penbryn-MA  'A'                                             2:21.10  

  5 Conklin-MA  'A'                                             2:22.09  

     1) Rutkowski, Andy 12              2) Huong, Justin 12               

     3) Tea, Kenny 12                   4) Kim, Asher 12                  

  6 Glenside-MA  'A'                                            2:25.22  

     1) Duddy, Joe 12                   2) Feeney, Ryan 11                

     3) Kelly, Danny 11                 4) Ermigiotti, Nick 12            

 -- Crestmont-MA  'A'                                                DQ  

 

Event 46  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           1:58.72    7  

  2 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              2:03.72  

     1) Pultorak, Janine 11             2) Currie, Allison 11             

     3) Smith, Lindsey 11               4) Bauer, Samantha 12             

  3 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             2:06.81  

     1) Riemenschneider, Grace 12       2) Gonzalez, Kayla 12             

     3) McErlean, Colleen 12            4) Roper, Jenna 12                

  4 Penbryn-MA  'A'                                             2:11.41  

  5 Glenside-MA  'A'                                            2:12.87  

     1) Maus, Clare 12                  2) Cook, Haley 12                 

     3) Parker, Nia 12                  4) Reisinger, Sofia 11            

  6 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                                 2:21.51  

     1) Rudnick, Gabriellla 11          2) Mariani, Tess 11               

     3) Hamilton, Elanor 11             4) Minasyan, Anya 11              

  7 Conklin-MA  'A'                                             2:21.78  

     1) Zurcher, Emily 11               2) Mulligan, Valerie 12           

     3) Morton, Tina 12                 4) Soldacki, Grace 11             

 

Event 47  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           1:40.82    7  

  2 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              1:47.16  

     1) Talbot, Alexander 13            2) Visco, Tanner 13               

     3) Burns, Colin 14                 4) McCreavy, Sean 14              

  3 Conklin-MA  'A'                                             1:52.72  

     1) Morton, Justin 14               2) Cathay, Amari 13               

     3) Zurcher, Tim 13                 4) Mulligan, Sean 13              

  4 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             2:06.21  

     1) Banks, Nick 14                  2) Reilly, Timmy 14               

     3) Murphy, John 14                 4) Chapman, Matthew 13            

 

Event 48  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           1:53.19    7  

  2 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              1:54.75  

     1) Leis, Margrethe 13              2) Samtmann, Megan 13             

     3) Hammons, Jen 13                 4) Quigg, Katie 13                

  3 Glenside-MA  'A'                                            1:59.24  

  4 Penbryn-MA  'A'                                             2:03.06  

  5 Conklin-MA  'A'                                             2:13.41  

     1) Squadrito, Veronica 13          2) Fonseca, Stephanie 14          

     3) Rubin, Devon 14                 4) Soldacki, Tiana 14             

  6 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             2:17.20  

     1) Sutton, Haley 14                2) Lyon, Julia 13                 

     3) Honer, Madison 14               4) Mangiaruga, Alyssa 14          

 

Event 49  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             1:32.25    7  

     1) Adler, Duane 17                 2) Shaeffer, Michael 18           

     3) Sutton, Rick 18                 4) Lenahan, Bobby 16              

  2 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           1:39.09  

  3 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              1:44.32  

     1) McCreavy, James 18              2) Garber, Brennan 15             

     3) Okonski, Michael 16             4) Resch, Tim 16                  

  4 Glenside-MA  'A'                                            1:51.19  

     1) Parker, Trey 15                 2) Callahan, Gregory 13           

     3) Burke, Thomas 14                4) O'Neill, Patrick 14            

 

Event 50  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Flourtown Country Club-MA  'A'                              1:49.06    7  

     1) Dolan, Jessie 15                2) Tomlinson, Alexia 19           

     3) Clark, Brigid 18                4) Wysong, Chelsea 17             

  2 Hatboro-MA  'A'                                             1:52.74  

     1) Riemenschneider, Rachel 17      2) Connell, Kayla 16              

     3) Fitzpatrick, Kelli 16           4) Watkins, Aimee 16              

  3 Crestmont-MA  'A'                                           2:03.50  

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 50                     

 

  1. Hatboro                              67   2. Crestmont                            55

  3. Flourtown Country Club             30.5   4. Penbryn                              26

  5. Flourtown Swim Club                  24   6. Conklin                             7.5

  7. Glenside                              5