Licensed to Liberty Swim League A  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/26/2012 10:34 PM
                   Liberty League 2012 B Champs - 7/25/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Isaiah               8 FSC-MA                 32.44      26.34  
  2 Barbor, Jack               7 HB-MA                  29.03      27.69  
  3 Berkoff, Aidan             8 FCC-MA                 29.44      28.37  
  4 Duggan, Matt               6 HB-MA                  31.94      29.78  
  5 Cross, William             6 FSC-MA                 32.69      30.55  
  6 Elliott, Joseph            8 HB-MA                  31.88      32.38  
  7 Tatlonghari, Owen          8 FCC-MA                 33.59      33.25  
  8 Ellis, Jack                7 HB-MA                  35.19      34.43  
  9 Doerzbacher, Kevin         7 FCC-MA                 33.03      34.79  
 10 Nelson, Roger              8 FCC-MA                 37.24      36.51  
 11 Sheuerman, Kurt            6 Conklin-MA             36.97      37.22  
 12 Craney, Wade               6 HB-MA                  42.54      40.65  
 13 Enge, Ryan                 7 HB-MA                     NT      41.66  
 14 Elliott, Sean              7 HB-MA                  47.01      45.84  
 15 Gerlach, Charlie           6 FSC-MA               1:00.31      46.75  
 16 Cheung, Julian             6 FSC-MA                 41.19      50.48  
 17 Lafond, Christian          8 GL-MA                  48.41      55.43  
 18 Bell, Luke                 6 FSC-MA                 46.17    1:06.69  
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Chloe              8 PB-MA                  42.48      26.23  
  2 O'Brien, Shawn             7 FCC-MA                 29.12      27.53  
  3 Wasekanes, Carly           8 PB-MA                  30.24      28.03  
  4 Funchion, Cecilia          8 FCC-MA                 30.41      28.69  
  5 Lowery, Ysabel             8 CR-MA                     NT      29.44  
  6 Boyd, Samantha             7 GL-MA                  29.75      29.50  
  7 Ehnow, Jamie               7 PB-MA                  28.47      30.22  
  8 Hetzel, Bitsy              7 CR-MA                  30.88      30.25  
  9 Reilly, Julie              7 HB-MA                  28.52      30.47  
 10 Conti, Amanda              7 FSC-MA                 32.88      31.14  
 11 McFadden, Lucy             6 GL-MA                  29.13      31.44  
 12 Devine, Ellie              8 FCC-MA                 28.63      32.00  
 13 Marhefka, Sonia            7 FCC-MA                 36.91      33.00  
 14 Donovan, Campbell          8 FSC-MA                 34.83      33.07  
 15 Hetzel, Jessica            7 CR-MA                  30.69      33.09  
 16 Kushner, Nadia             7 HB-MA                  30.50      33.22  
 17 Hagstotz, Abigail          7 CR-MA                  27.69      33.81  
 18 Funchion, Sophia           7 FCC-MA                 33.38      33.90  
 19 Kernosh, Martina           8 HB-MA                  31.15      33.97  
 20 Capps, Marilynn            8 CR-MA                  36.00      34.16  
 21 Whitman, Paige             7 CR-MA                  28.62      34.19  
 22 Edwards, Abby              6 FCC-MA                 36.06      35.15  
 23 Ernst, Erin                7 PB-MA                  30.65      35.81  
 24 Amons, Janey               7 Conklin-MA             36.18      37.12  
 25 Martin, Mary Kate          5 PB-MA                  47.72      39.46  
 26 Murset, Samantha           7 HB-MA                  37.35      39.78  
 27 Crocker, Lilly             7 GL-MA                  42.04      40.50  
 28 Scanlon, Katie             5 FCC-MA                 53.59      40.56  
 29 McCullough, Courtney       8 FCC-MA                 40.12      41.88  
 30 Hartigan, Fiona            8 HB-MA                  38.79      42.02  
 31 Schoeffling, Brooke        7 CR-MA                  51.61      49.10  
 -- Richards, Olivia           6 CR-MA                  40.47         DQ  
 -- McGowan, Katie             8 FSC-MA                 30.38         DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasekanes, Kenny          10 PB-MA                  24.09      20.53  
  2 Mackenzie, Jagger          9 CR-MA                  23.72      21.56  
  3 Imredy, David              9 FCC-MA                 26.31      21.87  
  4 Maldonado, Matt           10 HB-MA                  25.12      23.40  
  5 Murray, Paul              10 GL-MA                  23.56      23.59  
  6 Korn, Robbie               9 HB-MA                  24.75      24.47  
  7 Stoddart, Liam            10 HB-MA                  23.78      24.56  
  8 Bupp, Justin              10 HB-MA                  24.88      25.84  
  9 Strain, Zachary            9 CR-MA                  25.53      27.53  
 10 Covington, Stephen         9 CR-MA                  25.13      29.58  
 11 Frascone, Peyton          10 CR-MA                  26.34      31.10  
 12 MacDonald, Duncan          9 GL-MA                  39.16      32.81  
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Caroline          9 FCC-MA                 23.12      20.29  
  2 Bell, Faith                9 FSC-MA                 22.29      21.03  
  3 Difebbo, Paige            10 GL-MA                  22.62      21.81  
  4 Henry, Charlotte          10 FCC-MA                 23.16      21.84  
  5 Ewing, Vanessa            10 FSC-MA                 23.37      22.59  
  6 Robinson, Jenna            9 HB-MA                  23.34      23.22  
  6 Craney, Ursula             9 HB-MA                  23.40      23.22  
  8 Miller, Emily              9 HB-MA                  23.90      23.41  
  9 McCormick, Cassie          9 FCC-MA                 23.07      23.50  
 10 Knox, Hannah               9 PB-MA                  24.64      23.71  
 11 Lamb, Esther               9 PB-MA                  24.09      23.78  
 12 Brockwell, Lauren          9 PB-MA                  25.25      23.81  
 13 Freymann, Emma            10 FCC-MA                 25.72      24.00  
 14 Santangelo, Bella          9 FCC-MA                 23.39      24.25  
 15 Davidson, Alex             9 FSC-MA                 23.04      24.29  
 16 Bennett, Laura             9 FSC-MA                 25.53      24.44  
 17 Hughes, Caroline           9 PB-MA                  22.74      24.53  
 17 Ginty, Grace              10 PB-MA                  23.60      24.53  
 19 Guckin, Melanie            9 FCC-MA                 24.38      24.78  
 20 Meder, Gwenyth             9 FCC-MA                 26.92      25.20  
 21 Timbers, Ella              9 PB-MA                  27.04      25.43  
 22 Acuna, Gianna             10 GL-MA                     NT      26.28  
 23 Meadows, Grace             9 FCC-MA                 23.34      26.78  
 24 Pennington, Alexa          9 FCC-MA                 27.67      27.25  
 25 Lamb, Maren               10 PB-MA                  24.40      27.47  
 26 Blake, Kasey               9 FCC-MA                 28.55      27.50  
 27 Mullin, Grace              9 PB-MA                  27.62      27.65  
 28 Sherwood, Nicole          10 HB-MA                  28.53      27.66  
 29 Mackel, Rachel             9 CR-MA                  30.81      27.75  
 30 Phelan, Delaney            9 PB-MA                  27.41      28.19  
 31 LoPolto, Lindsay           9 CR-MA                  27.25      28.25  
 32 Nuyanes, Kaleigh          10 PB-MA                  27.14      28.37  
 32 Gawel, Ashlyn             10 PB-MA                  28.38      28.37  
 34 Follmer, Mollly            9 Conklin-MA             29.03      29.66  
 35 Ellis, Erin                9 HB-MA                  25.63      30.75  
 36 Mumford, Hannah G         10 HB-MA                  31.22      30.84  
 37 Baer, Janelle              9 PB-MA                  25.75      31.12  
 38 Tamaccio, Gwen             9 PB-MA                  36.90      35.16  
 39 Bell, Alyssa              10 HB-MA                  32.12      35.41  
 -- Serianni, Ainsley          9 PB-MA                  28.85         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nogowski, Ben             12 HB-MA                     NT      40.37  
  2 Shumaker, Matthew         12 Conklin-MA             53.58      50.12  
  3 Mangan, Charlie           12 PB-MA                  55.30      51.12  
  4 Banks, Lukas              11 HB-MA                  52.37      51.53  
  5 Robinson, Drew            11 HB-MA                  50.09      52.84  
  6 Maldonado, Jake           12 HB-MA                  51.25      54.28  
  7 Shumaker, Christopher     11 Conklin-MA             57.52      55.81  
  8 Hinds, Davis              11 FCC-MA                 51.47      56.93  
  9 Guckin, James             12 FCC-MA                 58.21      59.06  
 10 Richards, Jonas           11 CR-MA                1:01.13      59.57  
 11 Ernst, Billy              12 PB-MA                1:02.60    1:04.91  
 12 Scarborough, Quadir       12 HB-MA                1:06.81    1:11.03  
 -- Hart, Gavin               11 PB-MA                  57.06         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samtmann, Chrissy         12 FCC-MA                 40.78      39.53  
  2 Schada, Kaitlin           12 HB-MA                  44.35      41.31  
  3 Henry, Emily              12 FCC-MA                 41.25      41.68  
  4 Driscoll, Natalie         11 FSC-MA                 41.84      42.00  
  5 Griffin, Sabrina          11 PB-MA                  41.53      42.22  
  6 Smith, Abigail            11 FCC-MA                 44.56      42.94  
  7 Wilburn, Elizabeth        12 HB-MA                  46.72      44.00  
  8 Crawford, Elyse           12 CR-MA                  45.25      44.40  
  9 McCormick, Isabel         11 CR-MA                  42.13      44.64  
 10 Decker, Simone            11 Conklin-MA             44.69      44.94  
 11 Jessop, Wren              11 PB-MA                  45.34      45.71  
 12 Liebtag, Miranda          11 CR-MA                  41.25      46.19  
 13 Pientka, Natalie          12 FSC-MA                 47.23      46.63  
 14 Rudnick, Julianna         12 FSC-MA                 48.32      46.72  
 15 Perri, Charlotte          12 CR-MA                  47.13      47.53  
 16 Wasekanes, Georgia        11 PB-MA                  48.37      47.97  
 17 Eichlberger, Nyah         11 CR-MA                  49.62      48.72  
 18 Knotek, Erin              11 Conklin-MA             45.88      49.13  
 19 Branco, Rachael           12 HB-MA                  49.15      49.84  
 20 Healy, Karsen             11 FSC-MA                 49.50      49.97  
 21 Kephart, Allison          11 HB-MA                  56.68      51.13  
 22 Staso, Julia              11 HB-MA                  51.94      51.35  
 23 McCullough, Kate          11 FCC-MA                 57.20      52.00  
 24 Kushner, Tatiana          12 HB-MA                  53.03      52.97  
 25 Ellis, Molly              12 HB-MA                  55.35      53.70  
 26 Ernst, Katie              11 PB-MA                  57.31      54.38  
 -- Torres, Madison           12 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Challingsworth, Brittany  13 PB-MA                  39.19      38.81  
  2 Hill, Maddy               13 CR-MA                  39.31      39.47  
  3 Hart, Jasmine             14 PB-MA                  40.85      39.50  
  4 Hansell, Sarah            14 FSC-MA                 40.14      39.63  
  5 Hagstotz, Sara            14 CR-MA                  40.60      39.75  
  6 Staroscik, Emily          14 PB-MA                  41.28      41.37  
  7 Stoddart, Sydney L        13 HB-MA                  42.25      43.69  
  8 Mumford, Samantha P       14 HB-MA                  45.72      47.88  
  9 Stauffer, Erika           14 HB-MA                  45.65      48.12  
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubin, Devon              15 Conklin-MA             40.66      40.50  
  2 Craymer, Joylin           15 HB-MA                  44.65      43.25  
  3 Mangiaruga, Alyssa        15 HB-MA                  44.85      45.74  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jack                7 HB-MA                  32.22      30.38  
  2 Weimer, Joey               8 GL-MA                  31.40      30.44  
  3 Holler, Ben                8 CR-MA                     NT      31.09  
  4 Honer, Aiden               8 HB-MA                  31.37      31.63  
  5 Buchanan, Matt             7 GL-MA                  31.72      33.47  
  5 Foster, Joshua             6 PB-MA                  33.19      33.47  
  7 Sheuerman, Kurt            6 Conklin-MA             40.19      33.94  
  8 Dalton, Jonah              8 CR-MA                  32.22      35.31  
  9 Enge, Ryan                 7 HB-MA                  36.32      42.15  
 -- Staso, Nick                8 HB-MA                  35.40         DQ  
 -- Giuliana, Jack             7 HB-MA                  36.40         DQ  
 -- Elliott, Sean              7 HB-MA                  49.66         DQ  
 -- Harmon, MJ                 7 HB-MA                  47.37         DQ  
 -- Cameron, Noah              8 HB-MA                  38.84         DQ  
 -- Elliott, Joseph            8 HB-MA                  39.15         DQ  
 -- Lowery, Spence             7 CR-MA                  44.19         DQ  
 -- Knotek, Liam               6 Conklin-MA             57.46         DQ  
 -- Bonnell, Jonathan          8 PB-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Davidson, Lucas            7 FSC-MA                 48.10         DQ  
 -- Gallagher, Damian          7 Conklin-MA             32.63         DQ  
 -- Peech, Ben                 8 PB-MA                  38.44         DQ  
 -- Martin, Shayne             7 PB-MA                  38.80         DQ  
 -- Kirn, Brendan              7 HB-MA                  40.28         DQ  
 -- Flad, Jackson              7 PB-MA                  40.75         DQ  
 -- Mangan, Andrew             8 PB-MA                  33.41         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strain, Jordan             8 CR-MA                  33.31      28.25  
  2 Lowery, Ysabel             8 CR-MA                  27.37      28.47  
  3 Morina, Felicia            8 CR-MA                  31.03      28.60  
  4 Mast, Ingrid               8 GL-MA                  29.47      29.19  
  5 Remus, Maeve               7 FCC-MA                 32.66      30.53  
  6 Edwards, Kate              6 FCC-MA                 33.06      31.54  
  7 Bashew, Colleen            8 CR-MA                  36.00      32.70  
  8 Brady-Gold, Katie          8 FSC-MA                 31.09      34.03  
  9 Mullin, Colleen            7 PB-MA                  41.45      35.69  
 10 Joyce, Maggie              7 PB-MA                  39.84      36.21  
 11 Hurst, Moira               6 Conklin-MA             38.69      36.25  
 12 Dunbar, Meredith           7 GL-MA                  41.09      36.28  
 13 Ehnow, Jamie               7 PB-MA                  41.14      36.81  
 14 Aikens, Erin               7 GL-MA                  44.50      37.53  
 15 DiFebbo, Sydney            7 GL-MA                  39.53      40.24  
 16 Funchion, Cecilia          8 FCC-MA                    NT      43.25  
 17 Slawek, Sarah              6 FSC-MA                 44.70      44.66  
 18 Jessop, Autumn             6 PB-MA                  43.50      47.66  
 19 Funchion, Sophia           7 FCC-MA                 42.81      48.35  
 -- Lare, Lannen               8 PB-MA                  42.75         DQ  
 -- Jessop, Ellie              8 PB-MA                  31.07         DQ  
 -- Kernosh, Joelle            5 HB-MA                  50.22         DQ  
 -- Wasekanes, Maggie          7 PB-MA                  35.55         DQ  
 -- Nuyianes, Brenna           6 PB-MA                  49.81         DQ  
 -- Pancoast, Liberty          6 HB-MA                  43.45         DQ  
 -- Korn, Amanda               7 HB-MA                  30.03         DQ  
 -- Martin, Mary Kate          5 PB-MA                  50.31         DQ  
 -- Hartigan, Fiona            8 HB-MA                  42.65         DQ  
 -- Martin, Meghan             7 PB-MA                  40.78         DQ  
 -- Stanley, Hannah            8 Conklin-MA             27.30         DQ  
 -- Crocker, Lilly             7 GL-MA                  45.78         DQ  
 -- Cassidy, Summer            7 CR-MA                  27.44         DQ  
 -- Amons, Janey               7 Conklin-MA             53.35         DQ  
 -- McGowan, Katie             8 FSC-MA                 35.43         DQ  
 -- McCormick, Shea            7 FCC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Funk, Lilly                8 GL-MA                  30.78         DQ  
 -- Bakley, Katie              7 PB-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Bakley, Erin               8 PB-MA                  32.81         DQ  
 -- Foster, Chloe              8 PB-MA                  33.13         DQ  
 -- Hollister, Marley          7 CR-MA                  47.19         DQ  
 -- Hagstotz, Abigail          7 CR-MA                  35.22         DQ  
 -- Nhlapo, Refentse           7 CR-MA                  50.94         DQ  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Joachim           9 Conklin-MA             25.90      24.90  
  2 Garcia, Lucas              9 Conklin-MA             25.35      25.53  
  3 Kirn, Tyler                9 HB-MA                  26.06      25.56  
  4 Hermann, Michael           9 HB-MA                  25.28      25.78  
  5 O'Malley, Michael         10 FCC-MA                 27.85      26.28  
  6 Staso, Danny               9 HB-MA                  33.28      27.47  
  7 Bell, Kenny               10 FSC-MA                 29.00      28.78  
  8 Buchanan, Tim              9 GL-MA                  31.03      29.56  
  9 Ward, Andrew              10 PB-MA                  32.40      30.09  
 10 Strohm, Rigel              9 PB-MA                  28.00      30.47  
 11 Cideciyan, Nicholas        9 FSC-MA                 37.95      35.69  
 12 Silverman, David           9 CR-MA                  30.78      47.21  
 -- Mackenzie, Jagger          9 CR-MA                  26.37         DQ  
 -- LaFond, Ethan              9 GL-MA                  39.15         DQ  
 -- Bashew, Eddie             10 CR-MA                  35.44         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Kyle               9 PB-MA                  28.82         DQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pisay              10 CR-MA                  24.31      21.25  
  2 Mobley, Mackenzie         10 GL-MA                  24.71      22.75  
  2 Roper, Kira               10 HB-MA                  23.15      22.75  
  4 Smillie, Maia             10 PB-MA                  23.60      23.81  
  5 Cotte, Natalie             9 HB-MA                  25.34      24.50  
  6 Gerlach, Maya              9 FSC-MA                 25.35      25.12  
  7 Joyce, Elyce               9 HB-MA                  24.34      25.31  
  8 Knox, Hannah               9 PB-MA                  25.44      25.81  
  9 McMichael, Olivia         10 PB-MA                  25.37      26.44  
 10 Lamb, Esther               9 PB-MA                  25.22      26.57  
 11 Brockwell, Lauren          9 PB-MA                  38.22      27.12  
 11 Slawek, Abby               9 FSC-MA                 25.78      27.12  
 13 Foster, Charity           10 PB-MA                  27.65      27.18  
 14 Bosca, Elizabeth          10 FCC-MA                 26.64      27.40  
 15 Coffee, Mia                9 CR-MA                  28.50      28.19  
 16 Ellis, Erin                9 HB-MA                  29.07      28.44  
 17 Mackel, Rachel             9 CR-MA                  29.44      29.94  
 18 Mumford, Hannah G         10 HB-MA                  27.78      30.12  
 19 Calvanese, Isabelle        9 CR-MA                  30.67      31.53  
 20 Bell, Alyssa              10 HB-MA                  28.62      33.72  
 -- Joyce, Honor               9 PB-MA                  48.63         DQ  
 -- Timbers, Ella              9 PB-MA                  25.37         DQ  
 -- Wolff, Emily               9 CR-MA                  24.00         DQ  
 -- Guckin, Melanie            9 FCC-MA                 31.11         DQ  
 -- McDade, Mary Kate          9 GL-MA                  38.96         DQ  
 -- Freymann, Emma            10 FCC-MA                 34.31         DQ  
 -- Cella, Anastasia           9 PB-MA                  45.06         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Caroline           9 PB-MA                  29.34         DQ  
 -- Ehnow, Lauren              9 PB-MA                  27.22         DQ  
 -- Gawel, Ashlyn             10 PB-MA                  37.30         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Carter             11 CR-MA                     NT      45.29  
  2 Asta, Eric                11 Conklin-MA             50.28      47.06  
  3 Sullivan, Jack            12 CR-MA                  49.91      47.25  
  4 Aikens, Mitchell          11 GL-MA                  52.94      49.18  
  5 Smith, Alex               12 FSC-MA                 53.34      50.88  
  6 Bell, Ryan                12 HB-MA                  51.66      51.06  
 -- O'Neill, Seamus           11 PB-MA                  51.37         DQ  
 -- Cabry, Sean               12 PB-MA                  59.06         DQ  
 -- Owens, Dylan              11 GL-MA                1:00.94         DQ  
 -- Dunbar, Connor            11 GL-MA                  59.29         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potocki, Sarah            11 FCC-MA                 44.04      43.31  
  2 Rockwell, Casey           12 CR-MA                  45.14      43.78  
  3 Maus, Anna                11 GL-MA                  45.59      44.14  
  4 Yeager, Madelyne          12 HB-MA                  46.84      44.31  
  5 Griffin, Sabrina          11 PB-MA                  44.81      44.77  
  6 Whitman, Natalie          12 CR-MA                  46.03      44.85  
  7 Davis, Maggie             11 PB-MA                  47.22      45.50  
  8 Forrest, Julia            11 CR-MA                  45.87      45.90  
  9 Flad, Katie               11 PB-MA                  48.25      46.06  
 10 Smith, Abigail            11 FCC-MA                 47.81      46.56  
 11 Playdon, Aine             11 GL-MA                  49.47      46.59  
 12 Rosenwinkel, Claire       11 FSC-MA                 47.27      47.37  
 13 Rudnick, Gabriellla       12 FSC-MA                    NT      47.97  
 14 Crawford, Elyse           12 CR-MA                  49.78      49.00  
 15 Eichlberger, Nyah         11 CR-MA                  50.28      49.85  
 16 Perri, Charlotte          12 CR-MA                  48.83      50.57  
 17 Ellis, Molly              12 HB-MA                  50.50      50.69  
 18 McKenna, Elizabeth        11 CR-MA                  50.81      51.62  
 19 Strohm, Rory              11 PB-MA                  50.00      52.03  
 20 Wilburn, Elizabeth        12 HB-MA                  49.34      52.76  
 21 Crocker, Sophia           11 GL-MA                  54.60      52.89  
 22 Tierney, Montana          11 GL-MA                  56.72      54.25  
 23 Hurst, Brigid             11 Conklin-MA             59.87      57.53  
 24 Flynn, Caitlin            11 GL-MA                  59.41      58.00  
 25 Bruce, Kerrie             11 PB-MA                1:08.26    1:04.31  
 -- Miklautz, Allace          11 CR-MA                  54.53         DQ  
 -- Ehnow, Kaley              11 PB-MA                  57.02         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Ellie             11 PB-MA                1:01.22         DQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Matthew          14 HB-MA                  41.03      38.90  
  2 Smith, Derek              13 FSC-MA                 42.09      44.13  
  3 Ermigiotti, Nick          13 GL-MA                  47.29      44.59  
  4 Farrell, Patrick          13 Conklin-MA             45.14      47.97  
  5 Greene, Miles             14 Conklin-MA             47.93      50.91  
 -- Ewing, Nate               14 FSC-MA                 42.15         DQ  
 -- O'Neill, Matthew          14 GL-MA                  57.47         DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lees, Jamie               14 CR-MA                  44.28      41.82  
  2 Stoddart, Sydney L        13 HB-MA                  42.60      42.09  
  3 Moore, Rebecca            14 FCC-MA                 42.70      42.84  
  4 Shaeffer, Julia           13 HB-MA                  42.00      42.94  
  5 Brown, Audrey             13 FCC-MA                 43.32      43.28  
  6 Feeney, Dana              13 GL-MA                  44.30      43.59  
  7 Evans, Aly                13 FCC-MA                 45.16      44.28  
  8 Mumford, Samantha P       14 HB-MA                  47.90      49.84  
  9 Stauffer, Erika           14 HB-MA                  50.04      52.22  
 -- Dougherty, Aine           13 GL-MA                  47.44         DQ  
 -- Mulligan, Valerie         13 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kochanowicz, Cole          6 FCC-MA                 34.47      30.59  
  2 Foley, Eamon               8 PB-MA                  35.56      31.73  
  3 Hurst, Henry               8 Conklin-MA             35.87      34.28  
  4 Dougherty, Denis           8 GL-MA                  35.34      34.36  
  5 McGowan, James             6 FSC-MA                    NT      36.16  
  6 Craney, Wade               6 HB-MA                  36.35      36.53  
  7 Follmer, Michael           5 Conklin-MA             44.94      46.81  
 -- Oberholtzer, Mike          8 PB-MA                  39.06         DQ  
 -- Craig, Aiden               6 Conklin-MA             48.50         DQ  
 -- Flad, Jackson              7 PB-MA                  38.03         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Jordon              8 FSC-MA                 27.35      24.38  
  2 Funk, Lilly                8 GL-MA                  28.71      26.50  
  3 Oneill, Molly              8 GL-MA                  30.72      26.65  
  4 Waldron, Kailin            8 CR-MA                  40.82      31.13  
  5 Jessop, Ellie              8 PB-MA                  29.44      31.37  
  6 Martin, Meghan             7 PB-MA                     NT      31.44  
  7 McLafferty, Colleen        6 FCC-MA                 33.49      32.38  
  8 Hetzel, Jessica            7 CR-MA                  33.50      33.34  
  9 Hetzel, Bitsy              7 CR-MA                  35.56      34.09  
 10 Stackhouse, Vivian         8 Conklin-MA             35.46      34.79  
 11 Nhlapo, Refentse           7 CR-MA                  35.75      39.00  
 12 Devine, Ellie              8 FCC-MA                 46.75      41.90  
 13 Kernosh, Martina           8 HB-MA                  50.16      48.97  
 -- Joyce, Maggie              7 PB-MA                  43.28         DQ  
 -- Amons, Molly               8 Conklin-MA             33.38         DQ  
 -- Jessop, Autumn             6 PB-MA                  39.56         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bupp, Justin              10 HB-MA                  22.71      19.57  
  2 McElroy, Joachim           9 Conklin-MA             22.82      20.75  
  3 Rutkowski, Joshua          9 FCC-MA                 28.28      24.44  
  4 McLafferty, Liam           9 FCC-MA                 24.88      24.87  
  5 Zinni, Jack                9 PB-MA                  26.75      26.10  
  6 Cideciyan, Nathan          9 FSC-MA                 24.59      28.16  
  7 Hermann, Michael           9 HB-MA                  28.03      29.12  
  8 Strohm, Rigel              9 PB-MA                  30.25      30.34  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Caira            9 GL-MA                  20.41      18.91  
  2 Johnson, Abby              9 CR-MA                  19.94      19.95  
  3 Meyer, Pisay              10 CR-MA                  19.78      19.97  
  4 Donahue, Caroline          9 FCC-MA                 21.41      20.13  
  5 Scanlon, Maura             9 FCC-MA                 21.48      20.50  
  6 McLaughlin, Curran         9 PB-MA                  20.19      20.78  
  7 Sanders, Mary              9 CR-MA                  23.07      20.91  
  8 Bosca, Elizabeth          10 FCC-MA                 20.58      21.19  
  9 Duffey, Megan             10 CR-MA                  22.53      21.69  
 10 Varnum, Grace             10 FCC-MA                 26.09      22.03  
 10 Knotek, Olivia            10 Conklin-MA             21.41      22.03  
 12 Ehnow, Lauren              9 PB-MA                  27.25      22.04  
 13 Bennett, Laura             9 FSC-MA                 23.10      22.09  
 14 Gant, Kierstin            10 CR-MA                  23.13      22.70  
 15 McGowan, Riley            10 FSC-MA                 21.97      22.96  
 16 McGill, Devon              9 GL-MA                  24.97      23.16  
 17 Santangelo, Bella          9 FCC-MA                 24.16      23.47  
 18 Craney, Ursula             9 HB-MA                  22.94      24.87  
 19 Noonan, Emma              10 PB-MA                  27.50      25.19  
 20 Pietrzak, Olivia          10 HB-MA                  31.38      25.90  
 21 Phelan, Delaney            9 PB-MA                  23.29      25.93  
 22 Robinson, Jenna            9 HB-MA                     NT      26.66  
 23 Crawford, Annika          10 CR-MA                  28.91      26.72  
 24 Cabry, Maura              10 PB-MA                  27.94      31.21  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessop, Wren              11 PB-MA                  43.18      37.19  
  2 Playdon, Aine             11 GL-MA                  39.28      37.91  
  3 Samtmann, Chrissy         12 FCC-MA                 39.34      38.50  
  4 Forrest, Julia            11 CR-MA                  39.53      38.85  
  5 McFadden, Isabelle        11 GL-MA                  43.19      39.00  
  6 Davis, Maggie             11 PB-MA                  46.63      41.96  
  7 Machuca, Laura            11 CR-MA                  44.12      44.14  
  8 Libier, Cosette           11 FSC-MA                    NT      46.06  
  9 Dougherty, Nora           12 PB-MA                  47.16      47.47  
 10 Czerwonka, Mary           11 PB-MA                  51.89      49.03  
 11 Marino, Bella             11 PB-MA                  59.31      50.15  
 12 Lees, Erin                11 CR-MA                  52.28      50.16  
 -- Cotte, Lauren             12 HB-MA                  43.84         DQ  
 -- Flad, Katie               11 PB-MA                  48.38         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Tyneisha           13 CR-MA                  37.28      36.09  
  2 Reich, Maddie             14 PB-MA                  37.19      36.31  
  3 Tallini, Audrey           14 Conklin-MA             37.34      37.09  
 -- Roper, Jenna              13 HB-MA                  37.59         DQ  
 -- Challingsworth, Brittany  13 PB-MA                  40.97         DQ  
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Damian          7 Conklin-MA             21.09      20.72  
  2 McDade, Franny             7 GL-MA                  24.31      21.25  
  3 Honer, Aiden               8 HB-MA                  22.50      21.37  
  4 Peech, Ben                 8 PB-MA                  23.70      21.47  
  5 Liedtka, Eli               7 GL-MA                  21.57      21.50  
  6 Branco, Anthony            8 HB-MA                  23.40      21.94  
  7 Zarate-Ramirez, Zuni       8 FSC-MA                 21.72      21.99  
  8 Berkoff, Aidan             8 FCC-MA                 23.03      22.13  
  9 Lachimia, James            8 FSC-MA                 22.06      22.50  
 10 Giuliana, Jack             7 HB-MA                  22.11      22.64  
 11 Dalton, Jonah              8 CR-MA                  24.75      22.72  
 12 Sarsfield, Owen            7 FCC-MA                 21.81      22.93  
 13 Bosca, William             8 FCC-MA                 21.77      23.06  
 13 Holler, Ben                8 CR-MA                  23.15      23.06  
 15 Barbor, Jack               7 HB-MA                  25.28      23.31  
 16 Smith, Brett               6 FCC-MA                 22.85      23.60  
 17 Foley, Eamon               8 PB-MA                  29.22      23.74  
 18 Tatlonghari, Owen          8 FCC-MA                 25.66      24.53  
 19 Doerzbacher, Kevin         7 FCC-MA                 23.99      25.41  
 20 Dougherty, Denis           8 GL-MA                  25.85      26.03  
 21 Bauer, Tim                 7 FCC-MA                 25.62      26.16  
 22 Cross, William             6 FSC-MA                 27.78      27.75  
 23 Yevoli, Nico               6 PB-MA                  32.54      27.87  
 24 Bonnell, Jonathan          8 PB-MA                  26.81      27.97  
 25 Staso, Nick                8 HB-MA                  30.87      28.51  
 26 Hurst, Henry               8 Conklin-MA             30.47      28.84  
 27 Cheung, Julian             6 FSC-MA                 31.99      29.57  
 28 Kochanowicz, Cole          6 FCC-MA                 28.71      29.87  
 29 McGowan, James             6 FSC-MA                 31.03      30.09  
 30 Davidson, Lucas            7 FSC-MA                 28.58      31.03  
 31 Oberholtzer, Mike          8 PB-MA                  28.09      31.49  
 32 Lafond, Christian          8 GL-MA                  34.38      32.18  
 33 Nelson, Roger              8 FCC-MA                 29.59      32.44  
 34 Gerlach, Charlie           6 FSC-MA                 34.88      34.00  
 35 Bell, Luke                 6 FSC-MA                 32.56      36.79  
 36 Knotek, Liam               6 Conklin-MA             35.06      37.84  
 37 Follmer, Michael           5 Conklin-MA             39.28      38.50  
 38 Lowery, Spence             7 CR-MA                  35.41      47.44  
 39 Craig, Aiden               6 Conklin-MA             42.75      48.18  
 
Event 32  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Candice             8 CR-MA                     NT      18.45  
  2 Hastings, Allison          8 FCC-MA                 22.41      19.47  
  3 Peech, Sophie              8 PB-MA                  22.12      22.00  
  4 McHugh, Alicia             7 CR-MA                  24.62      22.06  
  5 Peck, Sophie               8 GL-MA                  22.78      22.35  
  6 McMichael, Claire          7 PB-MA                  22.50      22.47  
  7 Strain, Jordan             8 CR-MA                  23.56      22.48  
  8 Bashew, Colleen            8 CR-MA                  30.28      22.63  
  9 Bonacci, Angelina          8 FSC-MA                 24.65      22.66  
 10 Oneill, Molly              8 GL-MA                  22.41      23.09  
 11 Remus, Maeve               7 FCC-MA                 25.37      23.14  
 12 McCormick, Shea            7 FCC-MA                 26.87      23.41  
 13 Dunbar, Meredith           7 GL-MA                  27.62      24.03  
 14 Korn, Amanda               7 HB-MA                  27.44      24.81  
 15 Wasekanes, Carly           8 PB-MA                  24.14      24.90  
 16 McLafferty, Colleen        6 FCC-MA                 26.53      25.35  
 17 Edwards, Kate              6 FCC-MA                 22.80      25.47  
 18 Stackhouse, Vivian         8 Conklin-MA             28.25      25.84  
 19 Reilly, Julie              7 HB-MA                  25.65      26.13  
 20 Boland-Szura, Kaitlin      8 Conklin-MA             24.59      26.15  
 21 Conti, Amanda              7 FSC-MA                 28.15      26.16  
 22 Philmore, Keely            8 GL-MA                  27.38      26.47  
 23 Whitman, Paige             7 CR-MA                  25.72      27.07  
 24 O'Brien, Shawn             7 FCC-MA                 26.28      27.53  
 25 Brady-Gold, Katie          8 FSC-MA                 28.03      27.59  
 26 Mullin, Colleen            7 PB-MA                  29.90      28.16  
 27 Ernst, Erin                7 PB-MA                  29.66      28.44  
 28 Marhefka, Sonia            7 FCC-MA                 27.85      28.62  
 29 Pancoast, Liberty          6 HB-MA                  24.36      29.12  
 30 Capps, Marilynn            8 CR-MA                  26.87      29.28  
 31 Nuyianes, Brenna           6 PB-MA                  32.91      29.43  
 32 Waldron, Kailin            8 CR-MA                  32.28      29.84  
 33 McFadden, Lucy             6 GL-MA                  27.41      30.19  
 34 Stanley, Hannah            8 Conklin-MA             29.05      30.62  
 35 Lare, Lannen               8 PB-MA                  31.47      30.65  
 36 Wasekanes, Maggie          7 PB-MA                  32.19      31.08  
 37 Donovan, Campbell          8 FSC-MA                 28.35      31.15  
 38 McCullough, Courtney       8 FCC-MA                 27.73      31.44  
 39 Decker, Miriam             8 Conklin-MA             37.00      32.10  
 40 Richards, Olivia           6 CR-MA                  30.78      32.16  
 41 Edwards, Abby              6 FCC-MA                 31.25      32.78  
 42 Boyd, Samantha             7 GL-MA                  30.84      34.06  
 43 Hurst, Moira               6 Conklin-MA             35.00      34.13  
 44 Kushner, Nadia             7 HB-MA                  33.88      34.38  
 45 Schoeffling, Brooke        7 CR-MA                  35.87      34.54  
 46 DiFebbo, Sydney            7 GL-MA                  35.59      34.91  
 47 Bakley, Katie              7 PB-MA                  31.19      35.87  
 48 Hollister, Marley          7 CR-MA                  34.91      35.90  
 49 Scanlon, Katie             5 FCC-MA                 39.42      40.78  
 50 Slawek, Sarah              6 FSC-MA                 42.94      43.63  
 -- Kernosh, Joelle            5 HB-MA                  45.43         DQ  
 -- Cassidy, Summer            7 CR-MA                  22.35         DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasekanes, Kenny          10 PB-MA                  19.81      17.60  
  2 Rutkowski, Joshua          9 FCC-MA                 18.93      18.00  
  3 Bashew, Eddie             10 CR-MA                  19.75      18.03  
  4 Murray, Paul              10 GL-MA                  18.16      18.35  
  5 Hecker, Dylan             10 CR-MA                  18.78      18.59  
  6 Imredy, David              9 FCC-MA                 19.22      18.78  
  7 McHugh, Alexander          9 CR-MA                  19.00      18.91  
  8 Maldonado, Matt           10 HB-MA                  21.38      19.32  
  9 Kirn, Tyler                9 HB-MA                  18.38      19.38  
 10 Berkoff, Cooper           10 FCC-MA                 19.00      19.50  
 11 O'Malley, Michael         10 FCC-MA                 19.63      19.91  
 12 Staso, Danny               9 HB-MA                  19.25      20.00  
 13 Garcia, Lucas              9 Conklin-MA             19.18      20.18  
 14 Cideciyan, Nathan          9 FSC-MA                 20.41      20.75  
 15 Frascone, Peyton          10 CR-MA                  19.88      21.49  
 16 Hughes, Kyle               9 PB-MA                  21.75      21.59  
 17 Strain, Zachary            9 CR-MA                  21.63      21.66  
 18 Stoddart, Liam            10 HB-MA                  20.40      22.69  
 19 Zinni, Jack                9 PB-MA                  23.73      23.69  
 20 Buchanan, Tim              9 GL-MA                  24.75      23.78  
 21 Covington, Stephen         9 CR-MA                  21.84      24.47  
 22 Korn, Robbie               9 HB-MA                  21.75      26.47  
 23 MacDonald, Duncan          9 GL-MA                  27.78      27.78  
 24 Cideciyan, Nicholas        9 FSC-MA                 26.46      29.14  
 25 Ward, Andrew              10 PB-MA                  31.56      29.64  
 26 Silverman, David           9 CR-MA                  32.09      33.65  
 27 LaFond, Ethan              9 GL-MA                  31.22      37.19  
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Josie                9 CR-MA                     NT      16.10  
  2 Hill, Cassie               9 CR-MA                  17.41      16.38  
  3 McFadden, Catherine       10 GL-MA                  16.71      16.51  
  4 Flanagan, Caira            9 GL-MA                  17.46      16.63  
  5 Gant, Kierstin            10 CR-MA                  17.22      16.88  
  6 Beck, Sarah                9 FCC-MA                 18.63      17.09  
  7 Mobley, Mackenzie         10 GL-MA                  17.87      17.34  
  8 Difebbo, Paige            10 GL-MA                  18.84      17.65  
  9 Scanlon, Maura             9 FCC-MA                 17.25      17.70  
 10 Kochanowicz, Anya          9 FCC-MA                 17.65      17.78  
 11 Duffey, Megan             10 CR-MA                  19.16      18.00  
 12 Johnson, Abby              9 CR-MA                  17.50      18.06  
 13 Acuna, Gianna             10 GL-MA                  18.85      18.23  
 14 Joyce, Elyce               9 HB-MA                  18.37      18.29  
 15 Knotek, Olivia            10 Conklin-MA             17.37      18.32  
 16 Meadows, Grace             9 FCC-MA                 17.94      18.37  
 17 Foster, Charity           10 PB-MA                  19.56      18.41  
 18 Doerzbacher, Kelly         9 FCC-MA                 17.45      18.44  
 19 Bell, Faith                9 FSC-MA                 19.06      18.53  
 20 Miller, Emily              9 HB-MA                  18.22      18.69  
 21 Visco, Darby               9 FCC-MA                 17.62      18.94  
 22 McCormick, Cassie          9 FCC-MA                 17.85      19.07  
 23 Bunkin, Kaitlyn            9 FCC-MA                 17.43      19.10  
 24 Varnum, Grace             10 FCC-MA                 19.16      19.19  
 25 Cotte, Natalie             9 HB-MA                  18.50      19.25  
 26 Bucko, Maggie             10 FSC-MA                 18.85      19.31  
 27 Morina, Isabelle          10 CR-MA                  20.88      19.59  
 28 McGowan, Riley            10 FSC-MA                 19.81      20.00  
 28 Gerlach, Maya              9 FSC-MA                 21.34      20.00  
 28 Ewing, Vanessa            10 FSC-MA                 22.32      20.00  
 31 Slawek, Abby               9 FSC-MA                 20.60      20.18  
 32 Follmer, Mollly            9 Conklin-MA             20.90      20.31  
 33 Calvanese, Isabelle        9 CR-MA                  19.38      21.37  
 34 McGill, Devon              9 GL-MA                  20.69      21.97  
 35 Noonan, Emma              10 PB-MA                  20.19      22.12  
 36 Pennington, Alexa          9 FCC-MA                 20.63      22.19  
 37 Wolff, Emily               9 CR-MA                  24.40      22.29  
 38 Meder, Gwenyth             9 FCC-MA                 24.40      22.71  
 39 McMichael, Olivia         10 PB-MA                  20.96      23.00  
 40 Pietrzak, Olivia          10 HB-MA                  22.45      23.03  
 41 Coffee, Mia                9 CR-MA                  19.66      23.46  
 42 Sherwood, Nicole          10 HB-MA                  24.53      23.90  
 43 Nuyanes, Kaleigh          10 PB-MA                     NT      23.97  
 44 Blake, Kasey               9 FCC-MA                 24.74      24.00  
 45 Mullin, Grace              9 PB-MA                  22.88      24.15  
 46 Serianni, Ainsley          9 PB-MA                  24.09      24.85  
 47 Crawford, Annika          10 CR-MA                  24.10      25.91  
 48 Baer, Janelle              9 PB-MA                  25.87      26.59  
 49 Cabry, Maura              10 PB-MA                  24.25      28.00  
 50 Tamaccio, Gwen             9 PB-MA                     NT      28.78  
 51 LoPolto, Lindsay           9 CR-MA                  26.69      30.81  
 52 McDade, Mary Kate          9 GL-MA                  29.90      33.47  
 53 Chelder, Alyssa            9 CR-MA                  39.29      37.00  
 54 Cella, Anastasia           9 PB-MA                  34.97      37.82  
 55 Joyce, Honor               9 PB-MA                  35.15      42.00  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoeffling, Michael      12 CR-MA                  38.35      36.38  
  2 Cabry, Sean               12 PB-MA                  36.85      36.59  
  3 Myers, Carter             11 CR-MA                  38.61      36.81  
  4 Maldonado, Jake           12 HB-MA                  41.29      37.21  
  5 Bell, Ryan                12 HB-MA                  37.97      37.82  
  6 Dunbar, Connor            11 GL-MA                  41.88      38.78  
  7 Guckin, James             12 FCC-MA                 39.78      39.82  
  8 Klinchin, Mark            11 CR-MA                  41.20      40.12  
  9 Robinson, Drew            11 HB-MA                  42.35      40.13  
 10 Shumaker, Matthew         12 Conklin-MA             40.25      40.72  
 11 Sullivan, Jack            12 CR-MA                  40.25      40.75  
 12 Smith, Alex               12 FSC-MA                 42.16      41.22  
 13 Guckin, Collin            11 FCC-MA                 45.17      41.35  
 14 Shumaker, Christopher     11 Conklin-MA             42.60      41.60  
 15 Banks, Lukas              11 HB-MA                  45.49      43.00  
 16 Scarborough, Quadir       12 HB-MA                  45.12      46.06  
 17 Ernst, Billy              12 PB-MA                  40.53      46.12  
 18 Hinds, Davis              11 FCC-MA                 46.72      47.59  
 19 Richards, Jonas           11 CR-MA                  51.48      49.22  
 20 Hart, Gavin               11 PB-MA                  51.50      49.97  
 21 Owens, Dylan              11 GL-MA                  52.41      50.19  
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visco, Molly              11 FCC-MA                 32.65      31.38  
  2 Hinds, Grace              12 FCC-MA                 33.04      31.77  
  3 Rockwell, Casey           12 CR-MA                  34.22      31.82  
  4 Potocki, Sarah            11 FCC-MA                 33.19      32.19  
  5 McDonough, Aubrey         11 HB-MA                  33.06      32.69  
  6 Whitman, Natalie          12 CR-MA                  34.66      33.53  
  7 Henry, Emily              12 FCC-MA                 33.73      33.96  
  8 Yeager, Madelyne          12 HB-MA                  35.72      34.00  
  9 Rosenwinkel, Claire       11 FSC-MA                 35.72      34.59  
 10 Rudnick, Gabriellla       12 FSC-MA                 35.63      35.32  
 11 Driscoll, Natalie         11 FSC-MA                 35.64      35.60  
 12 Libier, Cosette           11 FSC-MA                 37.33      36.12  
 12 Schada, Kaitlin           12 HB-MA                  35.09      36.12  
 14 Liebtag, Miranda          11 CR-MA                  37.00      36.15  
 15 McFadden, Isabelle        11 GL-MA                  38.35      36.22  
 16 Bruce, Kerrie             11 PB-MA                  38.34      36.28  
 17 Decker, Simone            11 Conklin-MA             36.59      36.56  
 18 Cotte, Lauren             12 HB-MA                  38.19      36.59  
 19 Ehnow, Kaley              11 PB-MA                  40.18      36.75  
 20 Strohm, Rory              11 PB-MA                  39.56      37.03  
 21 Knotek, Erin              11 Conklin-MA             37.63      37.16  
 22 Dougherty, Nora           12 PB-MA                  37.62      37.37  
 23 Branco, Rachael           12 HB-MA                  38.63      37.41  
 24 Kushner, Tatiana          12 HB-MA                  39.03      37.66  
 25 Czerwonka, Mary           11 PB-MA                  40.62      38.44  
 26 Crocker, Sophia           11 GL-MA                  40.68      38.56  
 27 McKenna, Elizabeth        11 CR-MA                  40.50      38.72  
 28 Wasekanes, Georgia        11 PB-MA                  40.60      38.93  
 29 Machuca, Laura            11 CR-MA                  37.82      39.09  
 30 Healy, Karsen             11 FSC-MA                 40.96      40.34  
 31 Staso, Julia              11 HB-MA                  42.26      40.60  
 32 Rudnick, Julianna         12 FSC-MA                 41.78      41.97  
 33 Ernst, Katie              11 PB-MA                  45.28      42.31  
 34 Flynn, Caitlin            11 GL-MA                  34.69      42.66  
 35 Miklautz, Allace          11 CR-MA                  43.91      42.97  
 36 Kephart, Allison          11 HB-MA                  48.11      43.72  
 37 Lees, Erin                11 CR-MA                  42.75      43.94  
 38 McCullough, Kate          11 FCC-MA                 45.72      46.72  
 39 Hughes, Ellie             11 PB-MA                  45.13      47.12  
 40 Hurst, Brigid             11 Conklin-MA             51.03      47.50  
 41 Marino, Bella             11 PB-MA                  50.53      48.22  
 42 Tierney, Montana          11 GL-MA                  54.10      48.69  
 43 Torres, Madison           12 GL-MA                  59.59      55.53  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natter, Scott             14 CR-MA                  32.50      31.91  
  2 Ewing, Nate               14 FSC-MA                 31.92      31.96  
  3 Banks, Jakob              13 HB-MA                  32.65      32.44  
  4 Watkins, Tommy            13 HB-MA                  34.19      33.75  
  5 Ackerman, Billy           13 HB-MA                  37.07      34.16  
  6 Ermigiotti, Nick          13 GL-MA                  35.79      34.69  
  7 Farrell, Patrick          13 Conklin-MA             35.88      35.16  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Jasmine             14 PB-MA                  33.43      33.00  
  2 Shaeffer, Julia           13 HB-MA                  33.46      33.37  
  3 Evans, Aly                13 FCC-MA                 32.41      33.50  
  4 Feeney, Dana              13 GL-MA                  35.78      34.39  
  5 Brown, Audrey             13 FCC-MA                 34.03      35.75  
  6 Dougherty, Aine           13 GL-MA                  36.50      39.34