Licensed to Dolphins Community Aquatics Association
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/30/2014 11:28 PM
                       Crestmont vs Glenside - 6/30/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heljenek, Quinton          7 GL-MA                     NT      24.44    5  
  2 McFadden, Charlie          6 GL-MA                  31.38      25.97    3  
  3 Hessmann, Robert           8 CR-MA                     NT      26.85    1  
  4 Peck, Wyatt                7 GL-MA                  50.23     x29.18  
  5 Suit, Andrew               6 CR-MA                     NT      29.25  
  6 McKenzie, Kenny            7 CR-MA                     NT     x36.31  
 -- Sleptsov, Nicholas         6 CR-MA                     NT     X33.63  
 -- Waldron, Owen              8 CR-MA                     NT     X33.78  
 -- Christinzio, Ryan          8 CR-MA                     NT     X34.10  
 -- Morina, Sebastian          7 CR-MA                     NT     X34.50  
 -- Moore, Jerry               8 GL-MA                     NT     X38.19  
 -- Ely, Chase                 8 CR-MA                     NT     X41.09  
 -- Frankenberg, Sebastian     7 GL-MA                     NT     X44.66  
 -- Reimer, Josiah             8 GL-MA                     NT     X47.11  
 -- Weber, John                6 GL-MA                     NT     X48.25  
 -- Hollister, Will            7 CR-MA                     NT     X48.57  
 -- Reihman-Murphy, Cole       7 GL-MA                     NT     X50.06  
 -- Montagano, Sebastian       7 CR-MA                     NT     X52.28  
 -- Mancini, Dominic           8 CR-MA                     NT     X54.60  
 -- Munoz, Myles               7 CR-MA                     NT     X58.81  
 -- Ajunwa, Donovan            4 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Franchetti, John           8 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Samantha             8 GL-MA                  23.59      21.53    5  
  2 Richards, Olivia           8 CR-MA                     NT      22.19    3  
  3 Vangen, Ella               8 GL-MA                  30.63      23.14    1  
  4 McFadden, Lucy             8 GL-MA                  27.53     x24.62  
  5 Devlin, Erica              8 CR-MA                     NT      26.66  
  6 Williams, Victoria         6 CR-MA                     NT     x26.94  
 -- Farley, Maddy              8 GL-MA                  31.79     X24.41  
 -- Toledo, Ruby               8 GL-MA                  28.41     X26.66  
 -- McCottry, Maya             7 CR-MA                     NT     X26.97  
 -- Sullivan, Alice            7 GL-MA                     NT     X27.94  
 -- Fillmore, Ryan             8 GL-MA                  40.59     X31.38  
 -- Frascone, Isabella         7 CR-MA                     NT     X31.62  
 -- Nash, Hannah               8 CR-MA                     NT     X32.25  
 -- Keefe, Sarafina            8 CR-MA                     NT     X32.81  
 -- McDade, Bernadette         8 GL-MA                  45.38     X33.11  
 -- Schaefer, Hannah           8 CR-MA                     NT     X34.12  
 -- Kraft, Olivia              6 CR-MA                     NT     X34.90  
 -- Coyle, Susanna             8 CR-MA                     NT     X35.44  
 -- Capps, Olivia              7 CR-MA                     NT     X36.22  
 -- Gregario, Carly            8 GL-MA                     NT     X36.69  
 -- Mackenzie, Posy            8 CR-MA                     NT     X38.94  
 -- Taulane, Skyy              8 GL-MA                     NT     X41.65  
 -- Ajunwa, Florence           5 GL-MA                     NT     X42.87  
 -- Lee, Addison               7 GL-MA                     NT     X43.37  
 -- Schadel, Emmaline          6 GL-MA                     NT     X43.60  
 -- Hayes, Mira                5 GL-MA                     NT   X1:00.31  
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Darien           9 CR-MA                     NT      17.50    5  
  2 Suit, Benny                9 CR-MA                     NT      20.00    3  
  3 Buchanan, Matt             9 GL-MA                  22.29      20.77    1  
  4 Badin, Matthew             9 CR-MA                     NT     x21.91  
  5 Liedtka, Eli               9 GL-MA                  24.60      22.16  
  6 McDade, Franny             9 GL-MA                  23.20     x24.25  
 -- Girnius, Julian            9 CR-MA                     NT     X23.31  
 -- Malis, Jack               10 CR-MA                     NT     X23.69  
 -- Morton, Jeremy             9 GL-MA                  33.77     X25.03  
 -- Frankenberg, Gavin         9 GL-MA                  27.12     X25.25  
 -- Fulmor, Max                9 GL-MA                  34.94     X27.12  
 -- Fulmor, Jude               9 GL-MA                  30.21     X27.40  
 -- McPhillips, Seamus         9 CR-MA                     NT     X27.59  
 -- Slotter, Jeremy            9 CR-MA                     NT     X27.72  
 -- Frascone, Alex             9 CR-MA                     NT     X29.13  
 -- Lee, Benjamin              9 GL-MA                  34.16     X30.12  
 -- McKenna, Tommy            10 CR-MA                     NT     X31.38  
 -- Connelly, Joseph           9 CR-MA                     NT     X33.82  
 -- Christinzio, Colin        10 CR-MA                     NT     X34.57  
 -- Franchetti, Michael        9 CR-MA                     NT     X35.66  
 -- Riehman-Murphy, Sean       9 GL-MA                  33.53     X36.28  
 -- Lafond, Christian         10 GL-MA                  42.81     X36.94  
 -- Deters, Colin             10 CR-MA                     NT     X37.16  
 -- Eames, Chuckie             9 CR-MA                     NT     X38.56  
 -- Pousa, Leonardo            9 CR-MA                     NT     X53.55  
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oneill, Molly             10 GL-MA                  24.53      18.69    5  
  2 Cassidy, Summer            9 CR-MA                     NT      20.60    3  
  3 McHugh, Alicia             9 CR-MA                     NT      20.62    1  
  4 Chapman, Audrey           10 GL-MA                  31.66      21.12  
  5 Peck, Sophie              10 GL-MA                  25.09     x21.66  
  6 Hayner, Ellie              9 CR-MA                     NT     x21.79  
 -- Myers, Candice            10 CR-MA                     NT     X18.78  
 -- Turner, Hannah             9 CR-MA                     NT     X20.72  
 -- Wolff, Marissa            10 CR-MA                     NT     X21.38  
 -- Dunbar, Meredith           9 GL-MA                  22.32     X23.03  
 -- Slater, Autumn            10 CR-MA                     NT     X23.28  
 -- Fillmore, Keely            9 GL-MA                  25.26     X23.53  
 -- Montagano, Ella            9 CR-MA                     NT     X23.69  
 -- Whitman, Paige             9 CR-MA                     NT     X24.04  
 -- Hetzel, Bitsy              9 CR-MA                     NT     X24.38  
 -- McCottry, Leah             9 CR-MA                     NT     X24.99  
 -- Funk, Lilly               10 GL-MA                  28.25     X25.27  
 -- Waldron, Kaelin           10 CR-MA                     NT     X25.30  
 -- Farley, Brenna            10 GL-MA                  31.44     X25.50  
 -- Schoeffling, Brooke        9 CR-MA                     NT     X25.68  
 -- DiFebbo, Sydney            9 GL-MA                  28.01     X25.91  
 -- Crocker, Lily              9 GL-MA                  29.33     X26.19  
 -- Aikens, Erin               9 GL-MA                  30.42     X27.33  
 -- Capps, Marilynn            9 CR-MA                     NT     X28.25  
 -- McKenzie, Mary Kate       10 CR-MA                     NT     X29.45  
 -- Girnius, Ava               9 CR-MA                     NT     X30.16  
 -- Dibernardo, Ariana         9 GL-MA                     NT     X32.30  
 -- Nhlapo, Refentse           9 CR-MA                     NT     X33.49  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Nathan              12 CR-MA                     NT      32.37    5  
  2 Suit, Nicholas            12 CR-MA                     NT      34.03    3  
  3 McHugh, Matthew           12 CR-MA                     NT     x35.72  
  4 Frankenberg, Aidan        11 GL-MA                     NT      39.02    1  
  5 Rollins, Joshua           11 GL-MA                     NT      39.22  
  6 Murray, Paul              12 GL-MA                  46.78     x48.50  
  7 MacDonald, Duncan         11 GL-MA                     NT   x1:02.58  
 -- McHugh, Alexander         11 CR-MA                     NT     X39.38  
 -- Hill, JJ                  12 CR-MA                     NT     X39.56  
 -- Mackenzie, Jagger         11 CR-MA                     NT     X43.96  
 -- Covington, Stephen        11 CR-MA                     NT     X45.81  
 -- Hoag, Jack                11 CR-MA                     NT     X46.37  
 -- Devlin, Ryan              11 CR-MA                     NT     X48.72  
 -- Frascone, Peyton          12 CR-MA                     NT     X53.94  
 -- Coffee, Max               12 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Hecker, Dylan             12 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machuca, Melanie          11 CR-MA                     NT      36.94    5  
  2 McFadden, Catherine       12 GL-MA                  43.09      37.12    3  
  3 Hetzel, Nora              11 CR-MA                     NT      37.66    1  
  4 Kelly, Mary               12 GL-MA                  43.84      38.22  
  5 Machuca, Emily            11 CR-MA                     NT     x39.06  
  6 Flanagan, Caira           11 GL-MA                     NT     x41.53  
 -- Hill, Cassie              11 CR-MA                     NT     X39.31  
 -- Meyer, Pisay              12 CR-MA                     NT     X39.41  
 -- Hill, Josie               11 CR-MA                     NT     X40.15  
 -- Barrett, Abigail          12 CR-MA                     NT     X40.50  
 -- Hughes, Cara              12 CR-MA                     NT     X40.82  
 -- Crawford, Annika          12 CR-MA                     NT     X41.66  
 -- Taulane, Kate             12 GL-MA                  49.22     X44.72  
 -- Morina, Isabelle          12 CR-MA                     NT     X46.12  
 -- Acuna, Gianna             12 GL-MA                     NT     X49.10  
 -- Wolff, Emily              11 CR-MA                     NT     X52.05  
 -- Holt, Jaelyn              11 CR-MA                     NT   X1:00.28  
 -- Vaughn, Daejah            11 CR-MA                     NT   X1:12.32  
 -- McDade, Mary Kate         11 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevelev, Daniel          14 CR-MA                     NT      27.56    5  
  2 Williams, Erik            13 CR-MA                     NT      30.91    3  
  3 Sullivan, Jack            14 CR-MA                     NT     x33.25  
  4 Kelly, Danny              14 GL-MA                  35.95      34.57    1  
  5 Aikens, Mitchell          13 GL-MA                  41.50      37.62  
  6 Feeney, Ryan              14 GL-MA                  40.85     x39.04  
 -- McCormick, Billy          14 CR-MA                     NT     X32.84  
 -- Coffman, Bryan            13 CR-MA                     NT     X36.69  
 -- Coffman, Brandon          13 CR-MA                     NT     X39.60  
 -- Mackenzie, River          14 CR-MA                     NT     X41.50  
 -- Hart, Gavin               13 CR-MA                     NT     X42.25  
 -- Richards, Jonas           13 CR-MA                     NT     X44.87  
 -- Schoeffling, Kyle         13 CR-MA                     NT     X50.78  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Gabrielle       14 CR-MA                     NT      31.72    5  
  2 Turner, Emma              13 CR-MA                     NT      36.34    3  
  3 Rockwell, Casey           14 CR-MA                     NT     x38.44  
  4 Hoffman, Mary             14 GL-MA                  49.67      39.03    1  
  5 Flynn, Caitlin            13 GL-MA                  44.62      41.35  
  6 Reisinger, Sofia          14 GL-MA                  37.25     x48.60  
 -- Machuca, Laura            13 CR-MA                     NT     X36.72  
 -- Covington, Kristen        14 CR-MA                     NT     X39.09  
 -- King, Beth                14 CR-MA                     NT     X39.30  
 -- Crawford, Elyse           14 CR-MA                     NT     X39.50  
 -- King, Abby                14 CR-MA                     NT     X39.56  
 -- Whitman, Natalie          14 CR-MA                     NT     X43.50  
 -- Eichlberger, Nyah         13 CR-MA                     NT     X43.85  
 -- Perri, Charlotte          14 CR-MA                     NT     X43.93  
 -- Lees, Erin                13 CR-MA                     NT     X43.96  
 -- Crocker, Sophia           13 GL-MA                  46.82     X49.37  
 -- Gottlieb, Melanie         14 GL-MA                  56.40     X55.20  
 -- Miklautz, Allace          13 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Kyle             17 CR-MA                     NT      27.05    5  
  2 Robinson, Owen            16 CR-MA                     NT      28.28    3  
  3 Whitman, Thomas           16 CR-MA                     NT     x29.75  
  4 Callahan, Gregory         16 GL-MA                  32.25      30.78    1  
  5 Young, CJ                 15 GL-MA                  43.97      42.25  
 -- Bors, David               17 CR-MA                     NT     X40.12  
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Allie            16 CR-MA                     NT      31.00    5  
  2 Johnson, Brooke           16 CR-MA                     NT      34.16    3  
  3 Kovacs, Gabby             15 CR-MA                     NT     x35.38  
 -- Erwin, Alison             15 CR-MA                     NT     X34.78  
 -- Hart, Jasmine             16 CR-MA                     NT     X35.72  
 -- Moore, Catherine          15 CR-MA                     NT     X36.72  
 -- Eichelberger, Casey       17 CR-MA                     NT     X38.54  
 -- Hill, Maddy               15 CR-MA                     NT     X40.25  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heljenek, Quinton          7 GL-MA                     NT      26.97    5  
  2 Morina, Sebastian          7 CR-MA                     NT      29.16    3  
  3 Hessmann, Robert           8 CR-MA                     NT      30.41    1  
 -- Reimer, Josiah             8 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Crocker, Mason             6 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Feeney, Bo                 8 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Moore, Jerry               8 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Funk, Coleman              8 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vangen, Ella               8 GL-MA                  42.26      24.91    5  
  2 Chapman, Laura             8 GL-MA                     NT      29.29    3  
  3 McFadden, Lucy             8 GL-MA                  30.93     x30.31  
  4 Devlin, Erica              8 CR-MA                     NT      36.10    1  
  5 Williams, Victoria         6 CR-MA                     NT      36.82  
 -- Tipton, Katie              8 GL-MA                     NT     X32.75  
 -- Lee, Addison               7 GL-MA                     NT     X44.16  
 -- McDade, Bernadette         8 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Gregario, Carly            8 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- McCottry, Maya             7 CR-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Harper              6 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Reimer, Marguerite         6 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sleptsov, Alex             9 CR-MA                     NT      19.31    5  
  2 Hecker, Aidan             10 CR-MA                     NT      20.44    3  
  3 Gelfin, Gabe               9 GL-MA                  23.91      21.21    1  
  4 Suit, Benny                9 CR-MA                     NT     x21.28  
  5 Liedtka, Eli               9 GL-MA                  39.79      22.43  
  6 Stevens, Ben               9 GL-MA                  23.45     x23.15  
 -- Frascone, Alex             9 CR-MA                     NT     X31.00  
 -- Girnius, Julian            9 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Holler, Ben               10 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peshenko, Anna            10 CR-MA                     NT      17.25    5  
  2 Bass, Kayla               10 GL-MA                     NT      19.50    3  
  3 Chapman, Audrey           10 GL-MA                  21.57      20.97    1  
  4 Myers, Candice            10 CR-MA                     NT      21.47  
  5 McHugh, Alicia             9 CR-MA                     NT     x22.18  
  6 Peck, Sophie              10 GL-MA                  32.90     x23.19  
 -- Morina, Felicia           10 CR-MA                     NT     X22.35  
 -- Slater, Autumn            10 CR-MA                     NT     X22.37  
 -- Wolff, Marissa            10 CR-MA                     NT     X23.46  
 -- Aikens, Erin               9 GL-MA                  27.16     X25.66  
 -- Whitman, Paige             9 CR-MA                     NT     X28.84  
 -- Girnius, Ava               9 CR-MA                     NT     X29.85  
 -- Capps, Marilynn            9 CR-MA                     NT     X30.68  
 -- Hetzel, Jessica            9 CR-MA                     NT     X30.75  
 -- Farley, Brenna            10 GL-MA                  41.14     X31.47  
 -- Turner, Hannah             9 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- McCottry, Leah             9 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Schoeffling, Brooke        9 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Fillmore, Keely            9 GL-MA                  35.81        XDQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Dylan             12 CR-MA                     NT      38.19    5  
  2 McHugh, Matthew           12 CR-MA                     NT      40.28    3  
  3 Duddy, Matt               12 GL-MA                  48.12      43.33    1  
  4 Weber, Luke               12 GL-MA                  51.87      48.60  
  5 Dibendetto, Lucas         11 GL-MA                     NT     x54.31  
 -- McHugh, Alexander         11 CR-MA                     NT     X44.90  
 -- Murray, Paul              12 GL-MA                  54.34     X53.06  
 -- Hoag, Jack                11 CR-MA                     NT     X59.62  
 -- Covington, Stephen        11 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Devlin, Ryan              11 CR-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Willis, Nate              11 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- MacDonald, Duncan         11 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- LaFond, Ethan             12 GL-MA                  38.00        XDQ  
 -- Frascone, Peyton          12 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machuca, Emily            11 CR-MA                     NT      38.14    5  
  2 Lush, Madison             11 GL-MA                     NT      39.60    3  
  3 Sanders, Mary             11 CR-MA                     NT      40.04    1  
  4 Welsh, Catherine          12 CR-MA                     NT     x43.22  
  5 Crawford, Annika          12 CR-MA                     NT     x46.47  
  6 Flanagan, Caira           11 GL-MA                     NT      48.81  
 -- Difebbo, Paige            12 GL-MA                  48.28     X44.65  
 -- Wolff, Emily              11 CR-MA                     NT     X48.41  
 -- Morina, Isabelle          12 CR-MA                     NT     X54.22  
 -- Young, Jessica            12 GL-MA                1:06.14     X54.50  
 -- Holt, Jaelyn              11 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Vaughn, Daejah            11 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoeffling, Michael      14 CR-MA                     NT      33.15    5  
  2 Sullivan, Jack            14 CR-MA                     NT      35.38    3  
  3 Dunbar, Connor            13 GL-MA                  59.29      40.85    1  
  4 Aikens, Mitchell          13 GL-MA                  44.47      42.37  
  5 Brown, Ryan               13 GL-MA                  51.63     x44.82  
 -- Coffman, Brandon          13 CR-MA                     NT     X42.56  
 -- Schoeffling, Kyle         13 CR-MA                     NT     X47.39  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maus, Anna                13 GL-MA                  39.15      38.35    5  
  2 Hoffman, Mary             14 GL-MA                  38.69      38.62    3  
  3 Forrest, Julia            13 CR-MA                     NT      42.97    1  
  4 McCormick, Isabella       13 CR-MA                     NT      43.25  
  5 Crocker, Sophia           13 GL-MA                  50.60     x48.35  
 -- King, Abby                14 CR-MA                     NT     X40.88  
 -- King, Beth                14 CR-MA                     NT     X43.78  
 -- Machuca, Laura            13 CR-MA                     NT     X45.53  
 -- Eichlberger, Nyah         13 CR-MA                     NT     X45.56  
 -- Whitman, Natalie          14 CR-MA                     NT     X45.60  
 -- Miklautz, Allace          13 CR-MA                     NT     X50.28  
 -- Flynn, Caitlin            13 GL-MA                  55.07     X51.28  
 -- Gottlieb, Melanie         14 GL-MA                  51.78     X51.56  
 -- Rockwell, Casey           14 CR-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peshenko, Artem           17 CR-MA                     NT      29.47    5  
  2 Sleptsov, Anthony         15 CR-MA                     NT      32.65    3  
  3 Alekna, Kevin             15 CR-MA                     NT     x35.65  
  4 O'Neill, Matthew          15 GL-MA                  44.95      40.60    1  
  5 Young, CJ                 15 GL-MA                  41.09      42.44  
  6 Velasquez, Matthew        15 GL-MA                  45.22     x43.09  
 
Event 20  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Gabby             15 CR-MA                     NT      36.87    5  
  2 Wojnar, Katelyn           16 CR-MA                     NT      37.81    3  
  3 Scott, Tyneisha           15 CR-MA                     NT     x40.35  
 -- Erwin, Alison             15 CR-MA                     NT     X40.29  
 -- Moore, Catherine          15 CR-MA                     NT     X42.28  
 -- Hart, Jasmine             16 CR-MA                     NT     X43.97  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heljenek, Quinton          7 GL-MA                     NT      24.29    5  
  2 Suit, Andrew               6 CR-MA                     NT      27.13    3  
  3 Peck, Wyatt                7 GL-MA                     NT      31.84    1  
  4 McKenzie, Kenny            7 CR-MA                     NT      48.53  
  5 Sleptsov, Nicholas         6 CR-MA                     NT     x51.88  
 -- Ely, Chase                 8 CR-MA                     NT     X40.19  
 -- Mancini, Dominic           8 CR-MA                     NT     X55.78  
 -- Montagano, Sebastian       7 CR-MA                     NT     X58.84  
 -- Franchetti, John           8 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Christinzio, Ryan          8 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Funk, Coleman              8 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Crocker, Mason             6 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- McFadden, Charlie          6 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Waldron, Owen              8 CR-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Samantha             8 GL-MA                  25.10      22.09    5  
  2 Richards, Olivia           8 CR-MA                     NT      23.34    3  
  3 McFadden, Lucy             8 GL-MA                  34.31      24.05    1  
  4 Frascone, Isabella         7 CR-MA                     NT      34.25  
 -- Farley, Maddy              8 GL-MA                     NT     X28.69  
 -- Chapman, Laura             8 GL-MA                     NT     X29.38  
 -- Fillmore, Ryan             8 GL-MA                     NT     X33.94  
 -- Schaefer, Hannah           8 CR-MA                     NT     X35.50  
 -- Keefe, Sarafina            8 CR-MA                     NT     X36.56  
 -- Coyle, Susanna             8 CR-MA                     NT     X39.35  
 -- Nash, Hannah               8 CR-MA                     NT     X44.75  
 -- Toledo, Ruby               8 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Capps, Olivia              7 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Mackenzie, Posy            8 CR-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sleptsov, Alex             9 CR-MA                     NT      15.00    5  
  2 Williams, Darien           9 CR-MA                     NT      16.78    3  
  3 Liedtka, Eli               9 GL-MA                  20.39      18.23    1  
  4 Hecker, Aidan             10 CR-MA                     NT     x18.47  
  5 McDade, Franny             9 GL-MA                  22.81      21.43  
  6 Buchanan, Matt             9 GL-MA                  27.36     x22.46  
 -- Holler, Ben               10 CR-MA                     NT     X20.91  
 -- Malis, Jack               10 CR-MA                     NT     X21.09  
 -- Stevens, Ben               9 GL-MA                     NT     X23.06  
 -- Frankenberg, Gavin         9 GL-MA                  25.86     X23.19  
 -- Gelfin, Gabe               9 GL-MA                  27.94     X24.65  
 -- Badin, Matthew             9 CR-MA                     NT     X25.75  
 -- McPhillips, Seamus         9 CR-MA                     NT     X26.42  
 -- Slotter, Jeremy            9 CR-MA                     NT     X27.22  
 -- Fulmor, Jude               9 GL-MA                  28.72     X27.90  
 -- Lee, Benjamin              9 GL-MA                  34.08     X28.00  
 -- Fulmor, Max                9 GL-MA                     NT     X30.41  
 -- Eames, Chuckie             9 CR-MA                     NT     X32.66  
 -- Deters, Colin             10 CR-MA                     NT     X36.75  
 -- Lafond, Christian         10 GL-MA                     NT     X40.63  
 -- Christinzio, Colin        10 CR-MA                     NT     X43.18  
 -- Pousa, Leonardo            9 CR-MA                     NT     X58.79  
 -- Connelly, Joseph           9 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Morton, Jeremy             9 GL-MA                  30.03        XDQ  
 -- Franchetti, Michael        9 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peshenko, Anna            10 CR-MA                     NT      15.47    5  
  2 Oneill, Molly             10 GL-MA                  19.34      16.43    3  
  3 Bass, Kayla               10 GL-MA                     NT     J16.72    1  
  4 Cassidy, Summer            9 CR-MA                     NT     J16.69  
  5 Dunbar, Meredith           9 GL-MA                  22.03     x18.70  
  6 Hayner, Ellie              9 CR-MA                     NT     x19.81  
 -- Peck, Sophie              10 GL-MA                  24.28     X20.18  
 -- Montagano, Ella            9 CR-MA                     NT     X22.69  
 -- Hetzel, Bitsy              9 CR-MA                     NT     X22.84  
 -- Hetzel, Jessica            9 CR-MA                     NT     X24.47  
 -- Morina, Felicia           10 CR-MA                     NT     X24.59  
 -- Waldron, Kaelin           10 CR-MA                     NT     X25.06  
 -- Funk, Lilly               10 GL-MA                  26.50     X26.90  
 -- Nhlapo, Refentse           9 CR-MA                     NT     X31.06  
 -- MacDonald, Mia             9 GL-MA                  48.20        XDQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Nathan              12 CR-MA                     NT      30.31    5  
  2 Suit, Nicholas            12 CR-MA                     NT      32.21    3  
  3 Rollins, Joshua           11 GL-MA                     NT      34.29    1  
  4 Duddy, Matt               12 GL-MA                  45.81      41.13  
  5 Frankenberg, Aidan        11 GL-MA                     NT     x42.80  
 -- Hill, JJ                  12 CR-MA                     NT     X38.69  
 -- Weber, Luke               12 GL-MA                1:02.50     X50.31  
 -- Willis, Nate              11 CR-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Dibendetto, Lucas         11 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               12 GL-MA                  39.50      33.06    5  
  2 Sanders, Mary             11 CR-MA                     NT      33.56    3  
  3 Lush, Madison             11 GL-MA                     NT      33.91    1  
  4 Machuca, Melanie          11 CR-MA                     NT      34.78  
  5 McFadden, Catherine       12 GL-MA                  38.57     x35.22  
  6 Hill, Cassie              11 CR-MA                     NT     x37.07  
 -- Barrett, Abigail          12 CR-MA                     NT     X35.42  
 -- Welsh, Catherine          12 CR-MA                     NT     X36.13  
 -- Hill, Josie               11 CR-MA                     NT     X36.25  
 -- Hetzel, Nora              11 CR-MA                     NT     X36.63  
 -- Hughes, Cara              12 CR-MA                     NT     X38.44  
 -- Meyer, Pisay              12 CR-MA                     NT     X41.69  
 -- Flanagan, Caira           11 GL-MA                     NT     X42.34  
 -- Taulane, Kate             12 GL-MA                  42.13     X42.44  
 -- Difebbo, Paige            12 GL-MA                  45.31     X43.94  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevelev, Daniel          14 CR-MA                     NT      27.41    5  
  2 Williams, Erik            13 CR-MA                     NT      30.10    3  
  3 Feeney, Ryan              14 GL-MA                  30.53      31.38    1  
  4 Schoeffling, Michael      14 CR-MA                     NT     x32.30  
  5 Kelly, Danny              14 GL-MA                  34.60      34.25  
  6 Brown, Ryan               13 GL-MA                  43.72     x38.34  
  7 Mackenzie, Jagger         11 CR-MA                     NT     x44.41  
 -- McCormick, Billy          14 CR-MA                     NT     X33.10  
 -- Coffman, Bryan            13 CR-MA                     NT     X33.44  
 -- Mackenzie, River          14 CR-MA                     NT     X40.31  
 -- Hart, Gavin               13 CR-MA                     NT     X46.31  
 -- Richards, Jonas           13 CR-MA                     NT     X50.25  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Gabrielle       14 CR-MA                     NT      31.00    5  
  2 Maus, Anna                13 GL-MA                  36.43      32.13    3  
  3 Turner, Emma              13 CR-MA                     NT      32.25    1  
  4 Reisinger, Sofia          14 GL-MA                  33.66      33.25  
  5 Hoffman, Mary             14 GL-MA                  36.47     x34.57  
  6 Forrest, Julia            13 CR-MA                     NT     x35.47  
 -- Crawford, Elyse           14 CR-MA                     NT     X34.92  
 -- McCormick, Isabella       13 CR-MA                     NT     X41.06  
 -- Perri, Charlotte          14 CR-MA                     NT     X43.09  
 -- Covington, Kristen        14 CR-MA                     NT     X44.69  
 -- Lees, Erin                13 CR-MA                     NT     X47.75  
 
Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Donovan             18 CR-MA                     NT      26.38    5  
  2 Peshenko, Artem           17 CR-MA                     NT      26.69    3  
  3 Sleptsov, Anthony         15 CR-MA                     NT     x27.40  
  4 Callahan, Gregory         16 GL-MA                  28.25      28.59    1  
  5 O'Neill, Matthew          15 GL-MA                     NT      36.90  
 -- McElwee, Kyle             17 CR-MA                     NT     X26.13  
 -- Robinson, Owen            16 CR-MA                     NT     X27.97  
 -- Whitman, Thomas           16 CR-MA                     NT     X28.24  
 -- Alekna, Kevin             15 CR-MA                     NT     X29.28  
 -- Bors, David               17 CR-MA                     NT     X29.50  
 
Event 30  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooke           16 CR-MA                     NT      31.25    5  
  2 McKenna, Allie            16 CR-MA                     NT      32.09    3  
  3 Wojnar, Katelyn           16 CR-MA                     NT     x32.15  
 -- Eichelberger, Casey       17 CR-MA                     NT     X33.72  
 -- Hill, Maddy               15 CR-MA                     NT     X35.13  
 -- Scott, Tyneisha           15 CR-MA                     NT     X36.56  
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hessmann, Robert           8 CR-MA                     NT      19.15    5  
  2 Peck, Wyatt                7 GL-MA                  30.87      22.27    3  
  3 McFadden, Charlie          6 GL-MA                  30.35      22.44    1  
  4 Suit, Andrew               6 CR-MA                     NT      23.34  
  5 Toledo, Beck               8 GL-MA                     NT     x25.62  
  6 Morina, Sebastian          7 CR-MA                     NT     x34.31  
 -- Christinzio, Ryan          8 CR-MA                     NT     X25.16  
 -- McKenzie, Kenny            7 CR-MA                     NT     X27.59  
 -- Moore, Jerry               8 GL-MA                     NT     X28.84  
 -- Mancini, Dominic           8 CR-MA                     NT     X33.50  
 -- Crocker, Mason             6 GL-MA                     NT     X33.70  
 -- Hollister, Will            7 CR-MA                     NT     X34.12  
 -- Ely, Chase                 8 CR-MA                     NT     X34.19  
 -- Franchetti, John           8 CR-MA                     NT     X34.65  
 -- Reimer, Josiah             8 GL-MA                     NT     X34.82  
 -- Sleptsov, Nicholas         6 CR-MA                     NT     X35.06  
 -- Reihman-Murphy, Cole       7 GL-MA                     NT     X35.53  
 -- Montagano, Sebastian       7 CR-MA                     NT     X38.13  
 -- Weber, John                6 GL-MA                     NT     X39.53  
 -- Waldron, Owen              8 CR-MA                     NT     X40.03  
 -- Funk, Coleman              8 GL-MA                     NT     X41.03  
 -- Ajunwa, Donovan            4 GL-MA                     NT     X46.64  
 -- Feeney, Bo                 8 GL-MA                     NT     X46.81  
 -- Frankenberg, Sebastian     7 GL-MA                     NT     X49.56  
 -- Munoz, Myles               7 CR-MA                     NT     X49.90  
 
Event 32  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Samantha             8 GL-MA                  20.94      17.47    5  
  2 Vangen, Ella               8 GL-MA                  27.88      18.78    3  
  3 Richards, Olivia           8 CR-MA                     NT      19.06    1  
  4 Toledo, Ruby               8 GL-MA                  22.57     x19.13  
  5 Devlin, Erica              8 CR-MA                     NT      24.84  
 -- Farley, Maddy              8 GL-MA                  24.95     X23.80  
 -- Fillmore, Ryan             8 GL-MA                  29.13     X24.44  
 -- Chapman, Laura             8 GL-MA                     NT     X25.25  
 -- Mackenzie, Posy            8 CR-MA                     NT     X26.13  
 -- Keefe, Sarafina            8 CR-MA                     NT     X26.28  
 -- McCottry, Maya             7 CR-MA                     NT     X27.03  
 -- Frascone, Isabella         7 CR-MA                     NT     X27.12  
 -- Gregario, Carly            8 GL-MA                     NT     X28.22  
 -- Kraft, Olivia              6 CR-MA                     NT     X28.28  
 -- McDade, Bernadette         8 GL-MA                  33.25     X29.84  
 -- Nash, Hannah               8 CR-MA                     NT     X30.84  
 -- Reimer, Marguerite         6 GL-MA                     NT     X30.94  
 -- Schaefer, Hannah           8 CR-MA                     NT     X32.90  
 -- Tipton, Katie              8 GL-MA                     NT     X33.90  
 -- Sullivan, Alice            7 GL-MA                     NT     X34.09  
 -- Capps, Olivia              7 CR-MA                     NT     X34.12  
 -- Taulane, Skyy              8 GL-MA                     NT     X35.91  
 -- Lee, Addison               7 GL-MA                     NT     X36.35  
 -- Ajunwa, Florence           5 GL-MA                     NT     X37.35  
 -- Coyle, Susanna             8 CR-MA                     NT     X37.97  
 -- McDade, Erin               6 GL-MA                     NT     X46.60  
 -- Hayes, Mira                5 GL-MA                     NT     X47.06  
 -- Moore, Harper              6 GL-MA                     NT     X47.59  
 -- Schadel, Emmaline          6 GL-MA                     NT     X49.36  
 
Event 33  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Darien           9 CR-MA                     NT      14.13    5  
  2 Suit, Benny                9 CR-MA                     NT     J15.21    3  
  3 Sleptsov, Alex             9 CR-MA                     NT    xJ15.06  
  4 Buchanan, Matt             9 GL-MA                  18.62      17.49    1  
  5 Frankenberg, Gavin         9 GL-MA                  20.59      18.94  
  6 Gelfin, Gabe               9 GL-MA                  21.94     x19.09  
 -- Hecker, Aidan             10 CR-MA                     NT     X16.19  
 -- Holler, Ben               10 CR-MA                     NT     X16.72  
 -- Girnius, Julian            9 CR-MA                     NT     X18.09  
 -- McDade, Franny             9 GL-MA                  19.66     X18.97  
 -- Malis, Jack               10 CR-MA                     NT     X19.19  
 -- Morton, Jeremy             9 GL-MA                  25.03     X20.06  
 -- Eames, Chuckie             9 CR-MA                     NT     X20.25  
 -- Badin, Matthew             9 CR-MA                     NT     X20.29  
 -- Stevens, Ben               9 GL-MA                  21.40     X21.72  
 -- Connelly, Joseph           9 CR-MA                     NT     X22.03  
 -- Slotter, Jeremy            9 CR-MA                     NT     X22.06  
 -- Lee, Benjamin              9 GL-MA                  29.56     X22.65  
 -- McPhillips, Seamus         9 CR-MA                     NT     X22.69  
 -- Frascone, Alex             9 CR-MA                     NT     X23.41  
 -- Christinzio, Colin        10 CR-MA                     NT     X23.68  
 -- McKenna, Tommy            10 CR-MA                     NT     X24.40  
 -- Fulmor, Jude               9 GL-MA                  24.77     X24.43  
 -- Lafond, Christian         10 GL-MA                  28.38     X27.72  
 -- Deters, Colin             10 CR-MA                     NT     X30.06  
 -- Franchetti, Michael        9 CR-MA                     NT     X31.25  
 -- Riehman-Murphy, Sean       9 GL-MA                  35.70     X34.69  
 -- Pousa, Leonardo            9 CR-MA                     NT     X44.18  
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peshenko, Anna            10 CR-MA                     NT      13.84    5  
  2 Bass, Kayla               10 GL-MA                     NT      15.28    3  
  3 Oneill, Molly             10 GL-MA                  17.85      15.64    1  
  4 Cassidy, Summer            9 CR-MA                     NT      15.91  
  5 Hayner, Ellie              9 CR-MA                     NT     x16.30  
  6 Dunbar, Meredith           9 GL-MA                  18.60     x18.38  
 -- Myers, Candice            10 CR-MA                     NT     X16.21  
 -- Chapman, Audrey           10 GL-MA                  17.68     X16.25  
 -- Turner, Hannah             9 CR-MA                     NT     X16.97  
 -- Morina, Felicia           10 CR-MA                     NT     X17.22  
 -- McHugh, Alicia             9 CR-MA                     NT     X17.43  
 -- Slater, Autumn            10 CR-MA                     NT     X17.59  
 -- Wolff, Marissa            10 CR-MA                     NT     X18.00  
 -- Montagano, Ella            9 CR-MA                     NT     X18.06  
 -- Hetzel, Bitsy              9 CR-MA                     NT     X19.00  
 -- Whitman, Paige             9 CR-MA                     NT     X19.35  
 -- McCottry, Leah             9 CR-MA                     NT     X19.36  
 -- Fillmore, Keely            9 GL-MA                  22.38     X20.15  
 -- Hetzel, Jessica            9 CR-MA                     NT     X21.22  
 -- Schoeffling, Brooke        9 CR-MA                     NT     X21.32  
 -- Funk, Lilly               10 GL-MA                  21.68     X22.17  
 -- Farley, Brenna            10 GL-MA                  25.35     X22.21  
 -- DiFebbo, Sydney            9 GL-MA                  28.41     X22.22  
 -- Waldron, Kaelin           10 CR-MA                     NT     X23.29  
 -- Aikens, Erin               9 GL-MA                  27.91     X23.75  
 -- Capps, Marilynn            9 CR-MA                     NT     X24.09  
 -- Girnius, Ava               9 CR-MA                     NT     X24.44  
 -- Dibernardo, Ariana         9 GL-MA                     NT     X24.75  
 -- Crocker, Lily              9 GL-MA                  26.77     X25.75  
 -- Nhlapo, Refentse           9 CR-MA                     NT     X26.25  
 -- McKenzie, Mary Kate       10 CR-MA                     NT     X26.91  
 -- MacDonald, Mia             9 GL-MA                  31.69     X32.47  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Nathan              12 CR-MA                     NT      27.19    5  
  2 Suit, Nicholas            12 CR-MA                     NT      28.54    3  
  3 McHugh, Matthew           12 CR-MA                     NT     x30.59  
  4 Rollins, Joshua           11 GL-MA                     NT      31.99    1  
  5 Duddy, Matt               12 GL-MA                  35.00      33.62  
  6 Frankenberg, Aidan        11 GL-MA                     NT     x34.12  
 -- Hill, JJ                  12 CR-MA                     NT     X30.40  
 -- Hecker, Dylan             12 CR-MA                     NT     X32.69  
 -- McHugh, Alexander         11 CR-MA                     NT     X32.94  
 -- Devlin, Ryan              11 CR-MA                     NT     X36.40  
 -- Weber, Luke               12 GL-MA                  42.25     X36.72  
 -- Mackenzie, Jagger         11 CR-MA                     NT     X37.34  
 -- Murray, Paul              12 GL-MA                  37.87     X38.25  
 -- Frascone, Peyton          12 CR-MA                     NT     X41.56  
 -- Hoag, Jack                11 CR-MA                     NT     X41.78  
 -- Dibendetto, Lucas         11 GL-MA                     NT     X43.22  
 -- Coffee, Max               12 CR-MA                     NT     X44.90  
 -- Covington, Stephen        11 CR-MA                     NT     X44.97  
 -- Willis, Nate              11 CR-MA                     NT     X52.08  
 -- MacDonald, Duncan         11 GL-MA                     NT     X52.37  
 -- LaFond, Ethan             12 GL-MA                1:05.28   X1:04.34  
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               12 GL-MA                  33.03      30.13    5  
  2 Sanders, Mary             11 CR-MA                     NT      30.56    3  
  3 McFadden, Catherine       12 GL-MA                  33.13      31.24    1  
  4 Lush, Madison             11 GL-MA                     NT     x31.31  
  5 Machuca, Melanie          11 CR-MA                     NT      31.69  
  6 Hill, Cassie              11 CR-MA                     NT     x32.69  
 -- Hughes, Cara              12 CR-MA                     NT     X31.53  
 -- Hetzel, Nora              11 CR-MA                     NT     X31.91  
 -- Crawford, Annika          12 CR-MA                     NT     X32.19  
 -- Barrett, Abigail          12 CR-MA                     NT     X32.91  
 -- Hill, Josie               11 CR-MA                     NT     X33.47  
 -- Welsh, Catherine          12 CR-MA                     NT     X33.78  
 -- Morina, Isabelle          12 CR-MA                     NT     X34.09  
 -- Meyer, Pisay              12 CR-MA                     NT     X35.25  
 -- Machuca, Emily            11 CR-MA                     NT     X35.31  
 -- Difebbo, Paige            12 GL-MA                  36.37     X35.41  
 -- Taulane, Kate             12 GL-MA                  38.69     X36.82  
 -- Acuna, Gianna             12 GL-MA                     NT     X39.25  
 -- Holt, Jaelyn              11 CR-MA                     NT     X42.93  
 -- Wolff, Emily              11 CR-MA                     NT     X44.25  
 -- Young, Jessica            12 GL-MA                  44.81     X46.43  
 -- McDade, Mary Kate         11 GL-MA                     NT   X1:06.10  
 -- Vaughn, Daejah            11 CR-MA                     NT   X1:11.15  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevelev, Daniel          14 CR-MA                     NT      25.56    5  
  2 Williams, Erik            13 CR-MA                     NT      26.12    3  
  3 Sullivan, Jack            14 CR-MA                     NT     x27.53  
  4 Feeney, Ryan              14 GL-MA                  27.86      28.54    1  
  5 Kelly, Danny              14 GL-MA                  30.25      29.53  
  6 Dunbar, Connor            13 GL-MA                  32.93     x29.72  
 -- Myers, Carter             13 CR-MA                     NT     X26.66  
 -- McCormick, Billy          14 CR-MA                     NT     X28.69  
 -- Schoeffling, Michael      14 CR-MA                     NT     X29.10  
 -- Coffman, Bryan            13 CR-MA                     NT     X30.09  
 -- Brown, Ryan               13 GL-MA                  35.09     X30.88  
 -- Aikens, Mitchell          13 GL-MA                  35.72     X31.84  
 -- Mackenzie, River          14 CR-MA                     NT     X34.06  
 -- Richards, Jonas           13 CR-MA                     NT     X35.38  
 -- Hart, Gavin               13 CR-MA                     NT     X35.54  
 -- Schoeffling, Kyle         13 CR-MA                     NT     X35.97  
 -- Hetzel, Timmy             13 CR-MA                     NT     X43.69  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Gabrielle       14 CR-MA                     NT      28.25    5  
  2 Maus, Anna                13 GL-MA                  30.19     J29.46    3  
  3 Turner, Emma              13 CR-MA                     NT     J29.21    1  
  4 Rockwell, Casey           14 CR-MA                     NT     x30.07  
  5 Reisinger, Sofia          14 GL-MA                  32.19      30.97  
  6 Flynn, Caitlin            13 GL-MA                  34.69     x34.78  
 -- Machuca, Laura            13 CR-MA                     NT     X31.63  
 -- Forrest, Julia            13 CR-MA                     NT     X32.31  
 -- King, Abby                14 CR-MA                     NT     X32.78  
 -- Covington, Kristen        14 CR-MA                     NT     X33.38  
 -- King, Beth                14 CR-MA                     NT     X33.82  
 -- Crawford, Elyse           14 CR-MA                     NT     X33.90  
 -- Whitman, Natalie          14 CR-MA                     NT     X34.56  
 -- Eichlberger, Nyah         13 CR-MA                     NT     X35.22  
 -- McCormick, Isabella       13 CR-MA                     NT     X36.06  
 -- Miklautz, Allace          13 CR-MA                     NT     X36.19  
 -- Crocker, Sophia           13 GL-MA                  37.50     X36.65  
 -- Lees, Erin                13 CR-MA                     NT     X36.88  
 -- Perri, Charlotte          14 CR-MA                     NT     X38.65  
 -- Gottlieb, Melanie         14 GL-MA                  44.13     X42.30  
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Kyle             17 CR-MA                     NT      50.31    5  
  2 Robinson, Owen            16 CR-MA                     NT      52.43    3  
  3 Whitman, Thomas           16 CR-MA                     NT     x52.94  
  4 Callahan, Gregory         16 GL-MA                     NT      54.63    1  
  5 Young, CJ                 15 GL-MA                     NT    1:11.31  
  6 O'Neill, Matthew          15 GL-MA                     NT   x1:11.91  
 -- Mann, Donovan             18 CR-MA                     NT     X52.97  
 -- Peshenko, Artem           17 CR-MA                     NT     X53.52  
 -- Sleptsov, Anthony         15 CR-MA                     NT     X58.38  
 -- Alekna, Kevin             15 CR-MA                     NT     X58.74  
 -- Bors, David               17 CR-MA                     NT     X58.91  
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojnar, Katelyn           16 CR-MA                     NT    1:00.56    5  
  2 McKenna, Allie            16 CR-MA                     NT    1:00.84    3  
 -- Kovacs, Gabby             15 CR-MA                     NT   X1:02.24  
 -- Johnson, Brooke           16 CR-MA                     NT   X1:04.46  
 -- Erwin, Alison             15 CR-MA                     NT   X1:05.31  
 -- Moore, Catherine          15 CR-MA                     NT   X1:05.82  
 -- Hart, Jasmine             16 CR-MA                     NT   X1:08.72  
 -- Scott, Tyneisha           15 CR-MA                     NT   X1:10.06  
 -- Hill, Maddy               15 CR-MA                     NT   X1:12.96  
 -- Eichelberger, Casey       17 CR-MA                     NT   X1:18.87  
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:21.84    1:36.04    7  
     1) Heljenek, Quinton 7             2) Peck, Wyatt 7                  
     3) McFadden, Charlie 6             4) Toledo, Beck 8                 
  2 Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:51.69  
     1) Suit, Andrew 6                  2) McKenzie, Kenny 7              
     3) Morina, Sebastian 7             4) Hessmann, Robert 8             
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:27.06  
     1) Montagano, Sebastian 7          2) Hollister, Will 7              
     3) Christinzio, Ryan 8             4) Mancini, Dominic 8             
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:27.23  
     1) Sleptsov, Nicholas 6            2) Waldron, Owen 8                
     3) Ely, Chase 8                    4) Franchetti, John 8             
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X2:35.22  
     1) Reimer, Josiah 8                2) Feeney, Bo 8                   
     3) Reihman-Murphy, Cole 7          4) Crocker, Mason 6               
 -- Glenside-MA  'C'                                       NT   X2:46.74  
     1) Funk, Coleman 8                 2) Moore, Jerry 8                 
     3) Ajunwa, Donovan 4               4) Frankenberg, Sebastian 7       
 
Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:23.27    1:19.92    7  
     1) Boyd, Samantha 8                2) McFadden, Lucy 8               
     3) Vangen, Ella 8                  4) Toledo, Ruby 8                 
  2 Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:38.72  
     1) Williams, Victoria 6            2) Devlin, Erica 8                
     3) McCottry, Maya 7                4) Richards, Olivia 8             
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X1:46.37  
     1) Chapman, Laura 8                2) Fillmore, Ryan 8               
     3) Gregario, Carly 8               4) Farley, Maddy 8                
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:00.24  
     1) Coyle, Susanna 8                2) Mackenzie, Posy 8              
     3) Keefe, Sarafina 8               4) Frascone, Isabella 7           
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:07.27  
     1) Schaefer, Hannah 8              2) Nash, Hannah 8                 
     3) Kraft, Olivia 6                 4) Capps, Olivia 7                
 -- Glenside-MA  'C'                                       NT   X2:20.41  
     1) McDade, Bernadette 8            2) Taulane, Skyy 8                
     3) Reimer, Marguerite 6            4) Lee, Addison 7                 
 
Event 43  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:08.91    1:14.10    7  
     1) Buchanan, Matt 9                2) Frankenberg, Gavin 9           
     3) Gelfin, Gabe 9                  4) Liedtka, Eli 9                 
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:01.53  
     1) Williams, Darien 9              2) Hecker, Aidan 10               
     3) Suit, Benny 9                   4) Sleptsov, Alex 9               
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:18.77  
     1) Holler, Ben 10                  2) Girnius, Julian 9              
     3) Malis, Jack 10                  4) Badin, Matthew 9               
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X1:27.19  
     1) Fulmor, Jude 9                  2) Lee, Benjamin 9                
     3) Morton, Jeremy 9                4) McDade, Franny 9               
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:31.34  
     1) Slotter, Jeremy 9               2) McKenna, Tommy 10              
     3) Connelly, Joseph 9              4) McPhillips, Seamus 9           
 
Event 44  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:04.43    1:05.44    7  
     1) Bass, Kayla 10                  2) Dunbar, Meredith 9             
     3) Peck, Sophie 10                 4) Oneill, Molly 10               
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:04.69  
     1) Cassidy, Summer 9               2) Hayner, Ellie 9                
     3) McHugh, Alicia 9                4) Peshenko, Anna 10              
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:11.74  
     1) Myers, Candice 10               2) Wolff, Marissa 10              
     3) Hetzel, Bitsy 9                 4) Turner, Hannah 9               
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X1:24.00  
     1) Chapman, Audrey 10              2) DiFebbo, Sydney 9              
     3) Funk, Lilly 10                  4) Fillmore, Keely 9              
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:30.10  
     1) Whitman, Paige 9                2) Waldron, Kaelin 10             
     3) Capps, Marilynn 9               4) Montagano, Ella 9              
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  2:18.63    2:05.16    7  
     1) Rollins, Joshua 11              2) Frankenberg, Aidan 11          
     3) Duddy, Matt 12                  4) McFadden, Liam 12              
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:57.12  
     1) Suit, Nicholas 12               2) Hill, JJ 12                    
     3) McHugh, Matthew 12              4) Suit, Nathan 12                
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:19.18  
     1) McHugh, Alexander 11            2) Mackenzie, Jagger 11           
     3) Devlin, Ryan 11                 4) Hecker, Dylan 12               
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X2:46.25  
     1) Weber, Luke 12                  2) Murray, Paul 12                
     3) Dibendetto, Lucas 11            4) MacDonald, Duncan 11           
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X3:04.63  
     1) Frascone, Peyton 12             2) Coffee, Max 12                 
     3) Willis, Nate 11                 4) Hoag, Jack 11                  
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  2:02.06    2:04.83    7  
     1) McFadden, Catherine 12          2) Kelly, Mary 12                 
     3) Lush, Madison 11                4) Flanagan, Caira 11             
  2 Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:06.84  
     1) Sanders, Mary 11                2) Hill, Josie 11                 
     3) Hetzel, Nora 11                 4) Hill, Cassie 11                
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:09.17  
     1) Hughes, Cara 12                 2) Welsh, Catherine 12            
     3) Machuca, Emily 11               4) Machuca, Melanie 11            
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:26.00  
     1) Damle, Siya 12                  2) Crawford, Annika 12            
     3) Meyer, Pisay 12                 4) Barrett, Abigail 12            
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X2:36.48  
     1) Difebbo, Paige 12               2) Acuna, Gianna 12               
     3) Taulane, Kate 12                4) Young, Jessica 12              
 
Event 47  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:56.66    1:57.63    7  
     1) Dunbar, Connor 13               2) Feeney, Ryan 14                
     3) Kelly, Danny 14                 4) Brown, Ryan 13                 
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:45.19  
     1) Sullivan, Jack 14               2) Williams, Erik 13              
     3) Myers, Carter 13                4) Shevelev, Daniel 14            
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:57.98  
     1) McCormick, Billy 14             2) Schoeffling, Michael 14        
     3) Coffman, Bryan 13               4) Schoeffling, Kyle 13           
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:20.35  
     1) Hart, Gavin 13                  2) Richards, Jonas 13             
     3) Mackenzie, River 14             4) Coffman, Brandon 13            
 
Event 48  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:59.24    2:04.85    7  
     1) Reisinger, Sofia 14             2) Hoffman, Mary 14               
     3) Flynn, Caitlin 13               4) Maus, Anna 13                  
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:59.57  
     1) Turner, Emma 13                 2) Rockwell, Casey 14             
     3) Machuca, Laura 13               4) Williams, Gabrielle 14         
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:02.41  
     1) Crawford, Elyse 14              2) Lees, Erin 13                  
     3) Whitman, Natalie 14             4) King, Beth 14                  
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:13.02  
     1) Eichlberger, Nyah 13            2) Forrest, Julia 13              
     3) Covington, Kristen 14           4) King, Abby 14                  
 
Event 49  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:43.38    2:02.03    7  
     1) Callahan, Gregory 16            2) Young, CJ 15                   
     3) Velasquez, Matthew 15           4) O'Neill, Matthew 15            
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:33.43  
     1) Robinson, Owen 16               2) Peshenko, Artem 17             
     3) Whitman, Thomas 16              4) McElwee, Kyle 17               
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:42.40  
     1) Mann, Donovan 18                2) Alekna, Kevin 15               
     3) Bors, David 17                  4) Sleptsov, Anthony 15           
 
Event 50  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:57.53    7  
     1) McKenna, Allie 16               2) Johnson, Brooke 16             
     3) Kovacs, Gabby 15                4) Wojnar, Katelyn 16             
 -- Crestmont Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:05.63  
     1) Moore, Catherine 15             2) Hill, Maddy 15                 
     3) Hart, Jasmine 16                4) Scott, Tyneisha 15             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Crestmont Swim Team                 246   2. Glenside                            180