Licensed To: Glenside Swim Team 
              Glenside vs FCC  13-Jul-11 [Ageup: 6/1/2011] Yards               
                               GLENSIDE [GL-MA]                                
 
Male  08&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Frankenberg          8 GL                  25.13Y F      
  4 Joshua Rollins             8 GL                  27.02Y F      
  6 Gabe Gelfin                6 GL                  43.60Y F      
  0 Tim Buchanan               8 GL                  26.94Y F      
  0 Eli Liedtka                6 GL                  33.50Y F      
  0 Matthew McCloud            8 GL                  33.75Y F      
  0 Gavin Frankenberg          6 GL                  41.50Y F      
  0 Franny McDade              6 GL                  42.00Y F      
  0 Aidan Davis                8 GL                  45.63Y F      
  0 Denis Dougherty            7 GL                  54.88Y F      
  0 Duncan MacDonald           8 GL                1:04.40Y F      
 
Female  08&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Caira Flanagan             8 GL                  26.19Y F      
  5 Devon McGill               8 GL                  29.46Y F      
  6 Madelyn Bower              7 GL                  41.50Y F      
  0 Lana James                 8 GL                  35.75Y F      
  0 Sydney DiFebbo             6 GL                  41.18Y F      
  0 Mary Kate McDade           8 GL                  46.10Y F      
  0 Abby Davis                 7 GL                  51.25Y F      
  0 Amelia McGill              7 GL                1:08.91Y F      
 
Male  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Aikens           10 GL                  22.65Y F      
  4 Matt Duddy                 9 GL                  24.10Y F      
  6 Paul Murray                9 GL                  30.87Y F      
  0 Berel Chudzinsky          10 GL                  33.25Y F      
 
Female  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bridget McHugh            10 GL                  18.62Y F      
  3 Megan Dougherty           10 GL                  18.78Y F      
  6 Aine Playdon              10 GL                  22.94Y F      
  0 Paige Difebbo              9 GL                  26.07Y F      
  0 Zoe Moreland               9 GL                  26.20Y F      
  0 Angel James                9 GL                  27.12Y F      
  0 Kate Taulane               9 GL                  27.44Y F      
  0 Caroline McKenzie          9 GL                  27.65Y F      
  0 Sophia Crocker            10 GL                  27.69Y F      
  0 Julia McNally              9 GL                  30.22Y F      
  0 Catherine McFadden         9 GL                  31.12Y F      
  0 Jessica Young              9 GL                  31.40Y F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Danny Kellly              11 GL                  43.03Y F      
  5 Ryan Feeney               11 GL                  50.09Y F      
  0 Cj Young                  11 GL                  50.75Y F      
  6 John Taulane              11 GL                  54.84Y F      
  7 Andrew Taulane            11 GL                1:01.85Y F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nia Parker                12 GL                  36.97Y F      
  4 Haley Cook                12 GL                  41.88Y F      
  6 Tegan Dorley              12 GL                  46.50Y F      
  0 Hannah Cook               12 GL                  50.41Y F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Gregory Callahan          13 GL                  32.41Y F      
  0 Patrick O'Neill           14 GL                  44.31Y F      
  0 Philip Washington         13 GL                1:05.06Y F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Molly McHugh              14 GL                  33.41Y F      
  4 Erin Burke                14 GL                  35.34Y F      
  6 Madison Paz               14 GL                  39.09Y F      
  0 Kelly Duddy               14 GL                  45.65Y F      
  0 Natalie James             14 GL                  47.44Y F      
  0 Lindsay Hopewell          13 GL                  49.50Y F      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Trey Parker               15 GL                  40.41Y F      
  5 Logan Paz                 16 GL                  42.97Y F      
  0 Steve Slinger             15 GL                  47.72Y F      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Laura Roman               20 GL                      NS F      
 
Male  08&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lucas Dibendetto           8 GL                  30.80Y F      
  5 Gabe Gelfin                6 GL                  31.50Y F      
  6 Tim Buchanan               8 GL                  38.57Y F      
  0 Franny McDade              6 GL                  38.47Y F      
  0 Matt Buchanan              6 GL                  44.25Y F      
  0 Joshua Rollins             8 GL                  45.50Y F      
  0 Matthew McCloud            8 GL                  45.85Y F      
  0 Denis Dougherty            7 GL                1:01.53Y F      
  0 Aidan Davis                8 GL                1:03.87Y F      
 
Female  08&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Caira Flanagan             8 GL                  27.34Y F      
  5 Madison Lush               8 GL                  28.62Y F      
  0 Sophie Peck                7 GL                  34.57Y F      
  0 Kate McNally               7 GL                  38.37Y F      
  0 Madelyn Bower              7 GL                  41.19Y F      
  0 Mary Kate McDade           8 GL                  51.78Y F      
  0 Samantha Boyd              6 GL                  52.59Y F      
  0 Abby Davis                 7 GL                  58.71Y F      
 
Male  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Aikens           10 GL                  23.63Y F      
  4 Liam McFadden              9 GL                  25.31Y F      
  5 Matt Duddy                 9 GL                  27.19Y F      
  0 Andrew Moreland            9 GL                  32.75Y F      
  0 Berel Chudzinsky          10 GL                  36.13Y F      
 
Female  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Dougherty           10 GL                  19.50Y F      
  5 Anna Maus                 10 GL                  22.25Y F      
  6 Carissa Dorley            10 GL                  23.53Y F      
  0 Rosie Glefin              10 GL                  24.65Y F      
  0 Caitlin Flynn             10 GL                  27.63Y F      
  0 Sophia Crocker            10 GL                  28.91Y F      
  0 Paige Difebbo              9 GL                  32.88Y F      
  0 Lauren Spadt               9 GL                  35.29Y F      
  0 Jessica Young              9 GL                  39.90Y F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Joe Duddy                 12 GL                  45.56Y F      
  4 Nick Ermigiotti           12 GL                1:00.91Y F      
  5 Andrew Taulane            11 GL                1:02.87Y F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Nia Parker                12 GL                  44.75Y F      
  5 Clare Maus                12 GL                  45.43Y F      
  6 Sofia Reisinger           11 GL                  51.31Y F      
  0 Dana Feeney               12 GL                  49.06Y F      
  0 Kathy James               11 GL                  52.27Y F      
  0 Marissa Custer            12 GL                  57.87Y F      
  0 Skylar Barton             11 GL                  57.94Y F      
  0 Melanie Gottlieb          11 GL                1:07.69Y F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Burke              14 GL                  33.13Y F      
  3 Gregory Callahan          13 GL                  36.59Y F      
  0 Patrick O'Neill           14 GL                  43.16Y F      
  0 Rasheen Byrd              13 GL                  48.34Y F      
  0 Philip Washington         13 GL                  53.12Y F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Erin Burke                14 GL                  37.50Y F      
  5 Kelly Duddy               14 GL                  47.66Y F      
  6 Natalie James             14 GL                1:02.59Y F      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon Warr               17 GL                  30.40Y F      
  5 Sean Cornish              21 GL                  38.81Y F      
  6 Trey Parker               15 GL                  40.38Y F      
  0 Logan Paz                 16 GL                  36.87Y F      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Barbara Burke             46 GL                  37.31Y F      
 
Male  08&U 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aidan Frankenberg          8 GL                  24.66Y F      
  0 Lucas Dibendetto           8 GL                  29.81Y F      
  4 Eli Liedtka                6 GL                  37.53Y F      
 
Female  08&U 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Devon McGill               8 GL                  28.59Y F      
  5 Madison Lush               8 GL                  33.25Y F      
  6 Sophie Peck                7 GL                  34.69Y F      
  0 Lana James                 8 GL                  33.44Y F      
 
Male  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Liam McFadden              9 GL                  18.64Y F      
  0 Paul Murray                9 GL                  22.16Y F      
  4 Andrew Moreland            9 GL                  22.94Y F      
 
Female  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bridget McHugh            10 GL                  18.07Y F      
  3 Aine Playdon              10 GL                  18.13Y F      
  4 Anna Maus                 10 GL                  19.53Y F      
  0 Rosie Glefin              10 GL                  21.62Y F      
  0 Caitlin Flynn             10 GL                  24.00Y F      
  0 Mary Kelly                 9 GL                  24.09Y F      
  0 Kate Taulane               9 GL                  24.22Y F      
  0 Carissa Dorley            10 GL                  26.32Y F      
  0 Catherine McFadden         9 GL                  30.48Y F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Duddy                 12 GL                  39.06Y F      
  5 Danny Kellly              11 GL                  48.59Y F      
  6 Ryan Feeney               11 GL                  52.63Y F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Haley Cook                12 GL                  38.38Y F      
  5 Clare Maus                12 GL                  40.19Y F      
  6 Sofia Reisinger           11 GL                  42.97Y F      
  0 Tegan Dorley              12 GL                  50.00Y F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Thomas Burke              14 GL                  30.94Y F      
  0 Rasheen Byrd              13 GL                  49.75Y F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Molly McHugh              14 GL                  31.47Y F      
  3 Erin Burke                14 GL                  32.13Y F      
  0 Madison Paz               14 GL                      NS F      
  0 Lindsay Hopewell          13 GL                  37.22Y F      
 
Male  15-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Dillon Warr               17 GL                  27.22Y F      
  5 Sean Cornish              21 GL                  34.18Y F      
  0 Steve Slinger             15 GL                  45.00Y F      
 
Female  15-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Kate Matus                20 GL                  30.47Y F      
  5 Barbara Burke             46 GL                  31.21Y F      
 
Male  08&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Rollins             8 GL                  19.53Y F      
  4 Aidan Frankenberg          8 GL                  22.21Y F      
  5 Eli Liedtka                6 GL                  26.31Y F      
  0 Lucas Dibendetto           8 GL                  24.93Y F      
  0 Matt Buchanan              6 GL                  31.41Y F      
  0 Gavin Frankenberg          6 GL                  32.38Y F      
  0 Gabe Gelfin                6 GL                  34.03Y F      
  0 Franny McDade              6 GL                  35.87Y F      
  0 Denis Dougherty            7 GL                  39.13Y F      
  0 Duncan MacDonald           8 GL                  40.06Y F      
  0 Aidan Davis                8 GL                  41.19Y F      
  0 Matthew McCloud            8 GL                     XNS F      
  0 Tim Buchanan               8 GL                     XNS F      
 
Female  08&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Caira Flanagan             8 GL                  18.77Y F      
  5 Madison Lush               8 GL                  20.37Y F      
  6 Devon McGill               8 GL                  23.50Y F      
  0 Sophie Peck                7 GL                  30.27Y F      
  0 Madelyn Bower              7 GL                  32.69Y F      
  0 Sydney DiFebbo             6 GL                  39.74Y F      
  0 Mary Kate McDade           8 GL                  43.50Y F      
  0 Samantha Boyd              6 GL                  50.10Y F      
  0 Abby Davis                 7 GL                  56.06Y F      
  0 Amelia McGill              7 GL                  56.85Y F      
 
Male  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Liam McFadden              9 GL                  16.47Y F      
  3 Mitchell Aikens           10 GL                  16.81Y F      
  6 Matt Duddy                 9 GL                  18.44Y F      
  0 Paul Murray                9 GL                  18.56Y F      
  0 Andrew Moreland            9 GL                  20.53Y F      
  0 Berel Chudzinsky          10 GL                  29.38Y F      
 
Female  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Megan Dougherty           10 GL                  15.19Y F      
  4 Bridget McHugh            10 GL                  15.62Y F      
  6 Anna Maus                 10 GL                  17.37Y F      
  0 Caitlin Flynn             10 GL                  19.07Y F      
  0 Mary Kelly                 9 GL                  19.28Y F      
  0 Carissa Dorley            10 GL                  19.47Y F      
  0 Angel James                9 GL                  20.50Y F      
  0 Catherine McFadden         9 GL                  21.37Y F      
  0 Paige Difebbo              9 GL                  21.56Y F      
  0 Zoe Moreland               9 GL                  23.87Y F      
  0 Caroline McKenzie          9 GL                  25.15Y F      
  0 Lauren Spadt               9 GL                  25.35Y F      
  0 Jessica Young              9 GL                  27.00Y F      
  0 Sophia Crocker            10 GL                  27.10Y F      
  0 Julia McNally              9 GL                  29.16Y F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Joe Duddy                 12 GL                  34.78Y F      
  5 Ryan Feeney               11 GL                  35.68Y F      
  6 Nick Ermigiotti           12 GL                  39.47Y F      
  0 Danny Kellly              11 GL                  39.46Y F      
  0 Cj Young                  11 GL                  42.52Y F      
  0 John Taulane              11 GL                  43.15Y F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Nia Parker                12 GL                  30.50Y F      
  4 Clare Maus                12 GL                  33.61Y F      
  6 Haley Cook                12 GL                  36.00Y F      
  0 Sofia Reisinger           11 GL                  36.24Y F      
  0 Hannah Cook               12 GL                  41.34Y F      
  0 Kathy James               11 GL                  41.40Y F      
  0 Dana Feeney               12 GL                  41.81Y F      
  0 Marissa Custer            12 GL                  45.16Y F      
  0 Skylar Barton             11 GL                  50.84Y F      
  0 Melanie Gottlieb          11 GL                  59.12Y F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Gregory Callahan          13 GL                  26.78Y F      
  4 Thomas Burke              14 GL                  28.31Y F      
  6 Patrick O'Neill           14 GL                  31.25Y F      
  0 Rasheen Byrd              13 GL                  42.06Y F      
  0 Philip Washington         13 GL                  50.94Y F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Molly McHugh              14 GL                  28.53Y F      
  5 Kelly Duddy               14 GL                  33.75Y F      
  6 Madison Paz               14 GL                  33.84Y F      
  7 Lindsay Hopewell          13 GL                  33.91Y F      
  0 Natalie James             14 GL                  43.78Y F      
 
Male  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Dillon Warr               17 GL                  54.97Y F      
  5 Steve Slinger             15 GL                1:18.12Y F      
  0 Stephen Winneberger       22 GL                      NS F      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Kate Matus                20 GL                1:03.67Y F      
  5 Barbara Burke             46 GL                1:04.28Y F      
 
Male  08&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            1:36.50 F      
     1) Joshua Rollins                  2) Aidan Frankenberg              
     3) Eli Liedtka                     4) Lucas Dibendetto               
  0 C  'GL'                                            2:20.94 F      
     1) Gavin Frankenberg               2) Matt Buchanan                  
     3) Denis Dougherty                 4) Franny McDade                  
  0 B  'GL'                                            2:34.25 F      
     1) Tim Buchanan                    2) Aidan Davis                    
     3) Duncan MacDonald                4) Gabe Gelfin                    
 
Female  08&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            1:35.03 F      
     1) Caira Flanagan                  2) Madison Lush                   
     3) Devon McGill                    4) Sophie Peck                    
  0 C  'GL'                                            3:30.97 F      
     1) Sydney DiFebbo                  2) Mary Kate McDade               
     3) Abby Davis                      4) Amelia McGill                  
 
Male  09-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            1:14.44 F      
     1) Mitchell Aikens                 2) Matt Duddy                     
     3) Liam McFadden                   4) Andrew Moreland                
 
Female  09-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            1:06.72 F      
     1) Bridget McHugh                  2) Anna Maus                      
     3) Aine Playdon                    4) Megan Dougherty                
  0 B  'GL'                                            1:21.09 F      
     1) Rosie Glefin                    2) Angel James                    
     3) Mary Kelly                      4) Zoe Moreland                   
  0 C  'GL'                                            1:44.78 F      
     1) Caroline McKenzie               2) Julia McNally                  
     3) Lauren Spadt                    4) Kate Taulane                   
 
Male  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            2:30.06 F      
     1) Joe Duddy                       2) Ryan Feeney                    
     3) Nick Ermigiotti                 4) Danny Kellly                   
 
Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            2:20.25 F      
     1) Nia Parker                      2) Clare Maus                     
     3) Haley Cook                      4) Sofia Reisinger                
  0 B  'GL'                                            2:41.32 F      
     1) Hannah Cook                     2) Dana Feeney                    
     3) Tegan Dorley                    4) Marissa Custer                 
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            2:03.69 F      
     1) Erin Burke                      2) Kelly Duddy                    
     3) Molly McHugh                    4) Madison Paz                    
 
Male  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            1:58.47 F      
     1) Gregory Callahan                2) Thomas Burke                   
     3) Sean Cornish                    4) Dillon Warr                    
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'GL'                                            2:06.84 F      
     1) Barbara Burke                   2) Tina Gelfin                    
     3) Kate Matus                      4) Laura Roman