Licensed to Springfield Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/25/2014 02:05 PM
                    Liberty League 2014 B Champ - 7/23/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Daniel             8 PB-MA                  29.56      29.50  
  2 Duggan, Matt               8 Storm-MA               31.47      31.18  
  3 Gendron, Johnny            7 FSC-MA                 33.08      31.41  
  4 Sullivan, Cade             7 PB-MA                  32.52      31.43  
  5 Pietrzak, Danny            8 Storm-MA               34.02      31.56  
  6 Donovan, Thomas            8 FSC-MA                 32.12      32.68  
  7 Franchetti, John           8 CR-MA                  34.87      33.15  
  8 McMahon, Conor             7 Conklin-MA             35.84      34.81  
  9 Ely, Chase                 8 CR-MA                  38.13      34.90  
 10 Doerzbacher, Kyle          7 FCC-MA                 36.99      35.97  
 11 Sleptsov, Nicholas         6 CR-MA                  33.92      37.06  
 12 McKenzie, Kenny            7 CR-MA                  40.30      37.35  
 13 Bower, Sam                 8 GL-MA                  36.42      37.81  
 14 Munoz, Myles               7 CR-MA                  41.59      38.14  
 15 Farren, Thomas             8 PB-MA                  36.56      38.33  
 16 O'Malley, Thomas           8 FCC-MA                 42.69      38.57  
 17 Waldron, Owen              8 CR-MA                  37.09      41.88  
 18 Santangelo, Nick           7 FCC-MA                 40.96      42.16  
 19 Ginnane, Connor            6 FCC-MA                 46.40      42.50  
 20 Cataldi, Connor            5 Storm-MA               38.39      43.29  
 21 Fitzpatrick, Danny         7 GL-MA                  43.88      43.42  
 22 Donahue, Joseph            6 FCC-MA                 41.84      43.66  
 23 Martinez, Sal              7 Storm-MA               37.54      43.78  
 24 Reimer, Josiah             8 GL-MA                  44.27      48.56  
 25 Hollister, Will            7 CR-MA                  51.09      49.18  
 26 Guller, Danny              6 FSC-MA                 51.65      50.67  
 27 Scheuerman, Hunter         5 Conklin-MA             44.04      51.43  
 28 Gaghan, Patrick            6 FCC-MA                 47.33      53.59  
 29 Ajunwa, Donovan            4 GL-MA                  52.97      53.73  
 30 Reichner, Erich            6 Storm-MA               53.70      55.19  
 31 Crocker, Mason             6 GL-MA                  43.84      55.37  
 32 Mancini, Dominic           8 CR-MA                  53.62      55.60  
 33 Wilson, Oscar              5 Storm-MA               54.81    1:18.31  
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Elizabeth        8 FSC-MA                 31.80      28.28  
  2 Britton, Liliana           8 Conklin-MA             29.81      29.06  
  3 Evans, Kaleigh             8 FCC-MA                 33.58      29.15  
  4 Sweeney, Kate              8 FCC-MA                 33.51      29.97  
  5 McCottry, Maya             7 CR-MA                  28.83      30.34  
  6 McGinley, Molly            6 FCC-MA                 30.28      31.06  
  7 Flach, Meghan              8 PB-MA                  37.13      31.28  
  8 Miller, Robin              7 Conklin-MA             31.91      31.55  
  9 Conlin, Neve               6 FCC-MA                 32.03      31.84  
 10 Buchanan, Sarah            7 FCC-MA                 31.42      33.25  
 11 Munoz, Sophia              7 CR-MA                  33.58      34.10  
 12 Gregario, Carly            8 GL-MA                  30.15      34.35  
 13 Davis, Naomi               8 FSC-MA                 37.22      36.00  
 14 Cardamone, Maggie          8 PB-MA                  33.07      36.09  
 15 McKeever, McKayla          6 FCC-MA                 35.10      36.47  
 16 Schaefer, Hannah           8 CR-MA                  35.88      36.90  
 17 Reimer, Marguerite         6 GL-MA                  36.50      38.03  
 18 Edwards, Olivia            6 FCC-MA                 34.49      38.22  
 19 Frascone, Isabella         7 CR-MA                  35.10      38.78  
 20 McDade, Bernadette         8 GL-MA                  35.83      39.30  
 21 Nash, Hannah               8 CR-MA                  32.50      40.22  
 22 Kulak, Lauren              5 FCC-MA                 42.52      40.66  
 23 Jessop, Autumn             8 PB-MA                  36.43      41.60  
 24 Rabinowitz, Orli           7 FSC-MA                 37.02      42.00  
 25 Simonetti, Elsa            6 FCC-MA                 42.83      43.59  
 26 Browne, Hazel              8 FCC-MA                 39.60      45.48  
 27 Ajunwa, Florence           5 GL-MA                  43.21      53.19  
 28 Hall, Lilly                5 Storm-MA             1:02.19      53.76  
 29 McMenanim, Emily           6 Storm-MA               46.55      57.44  
 30 Hurst, Sinead              6 Conklin-MA           1:09.93    1:13.90  
 31 Farren, Brigid             6 PB-MA                1:24.80    1:15.16  
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlin, Willum            10 FCC-MA                 25.46      25.37  
  2 Branco, Anthony           10 Storm-MA               26.15      26.41  
  3 Morton, Jeremy             9 GL-MA                  27.78      27.13  
  4 Rochman, Ethan            10 FSC-MA                 25.25      27.68  
  5 Lee, Benjamin              9 GL-MA                  29.53      29.56  
  6 Martinez, Benjamin         9 Conklin-MA             27.51      29.97  
  7 Rabinowitz, Ronan          9 FSC-MA                 29.56      30.09  
  8 Kennedy, Matthew           9 FCC-MA                 29.55      30.22  
  9 Boccella, Leo              9 FCC-MA                 31.47      31.22  
 10 Kirn, Brendan              9 Storm-MA               26.85      31.25  
 11 Fulmor, Max                9 GL-MA                  30.10      31.94  
 12 Bruce, Alex               10 PB-MA                  32.60      32.15  
 13 Bosca, William            10 FCC-MA                 28.13      32.28  
 14 Franchetti, Michael        9 CR-MA                  32.39      32.65  
 15 Frascone, Alex             9 CR-MA                  29.59      32.88  
 16 Costantini, Dillon         9 Storm-MA               35.62      32.97  
 17 Christinzio, Colin        10 CR-MA                  35.93      33.81  
 18 Martin, Shayne             9 PB-MA                  32.16      33.97  
 19 McKenna, Tommy            10 CR-MA                  31.91      34.19  
 20 Flannery, Gabe            10 CR-MA                     NT      41.59  
 21 Pousa, Leonardo            9 CR-MA                  48.98      44.03  
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Madelyn            10 GL-MA                  23.03      23.81  
  2 Abraham, Evelyn            9 PB-MA                  25.19      24.12  
  3 Funchion, Cecilia         10 FCC-MA                 22.99      24.78  
  4 Rutkowski, Ella            9 FCC-MA                 24.01      25.72  
  5 DiFebbo, Sydney            9 GL-MA                  26.30      25.81  
  6 Enhow, Jamie               9 PB-MA                  23.42      26.03  
  7 Whitman, Paige             9 CR-MA                  25.40      26.15  
  8 McCottry, Leah             9 CR-MA                  26.92      26.16  
  9 Dougherty, Ryleigh         9 FCC-MA                 25.35      26.37  
 10 Curran, Violet             9 PB-MA                  23.73      26.94  
 11 Hollister, Marley          9 CR-MA                  27.73      27.00  
 12 Funchion, Sophia           9 FCC-MA                 25.64      27.09  
 13 Phillipe, Isabelle         9 FCC-MA                 25.95      27.91  
 13 Eidenshink, Maggie         9 PB-MA                  25.94      27.91  
 15 Dougherty, Caitlin         9 FCC-MA                 32.06      28.90  
 16 Bakley, Katie              9 PB-MA                  29.46      29.04  
 17 Crocker, Lily              9 GL-MA                  28.21      29.44  
 18 McGowan, Katie            10 FSC-MA                 26.46      29.47  
 19 Foster, Chloe             10 PB-MA                  26.51      29.53  
 20 Wasekanes, Maggie          9 PB-MA                  26.31      29.69  
 21 McMahon, Fiona             9 Conklin-MA             28.76      31.03  
 22 Sullivan, Avery            9 PB-MA                  27.92      31.84  
 23 Schoeffling, Brooke        9 CR-MA                  28.13      31.87  
 24 Kushner, Nadia             9 Storm-MA               27.41      32.27  
 25 Porreca, Frances           9 FCC-MA                 28.38      32.29  
 26 Kling, Isabel              9 FCC-MA                 28.97      32.57  
 27 Tamaccio, Sundra           9 PB-MA                  33.72      33.03  
 28 Aikens, Erin               9 GL-MA                  30.34      34.59  
 28 Waldron, Kaelin           10 CR-MA                  28.08      34.59  
 30 McKenzie, Mary Kate       10 CR-MA                  31.36      35.37  
 31 Zollers, Olivia            9 Storm-MA               33.51      35.94  
 32 Murset, Samantha           9 Storm-MA               31.52      38.68  
 -- Derstine, Rachel          10 FSC-MA                 38.13         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirn, Tyler               11 Storm-MA               47.87      45.75  
  2 Imredy, David             11 FCC-MA                 51.75      50.72  
  3 Strain, Zachary           11 CR-MA                  53.42      51.06  
  4 Quigg, Jack               12 FCC-MA                 48.64      52.28  
  5 Purtell, Jake             12 PB-MA                  54.00      53.65  
  6 Loschiavo, Lucas          12 Storm-MA               51.89      54.56  
  7 Frascone, Peyton          12 CR-MA                  54.75      57.06  
  8 Stoddart, Liam            12 Storm-MA               53.36      57.97  
  9 O'Malley, Jack            11 FCC-MA               1:03.27    1:01.09  
 10 Sullivan, Jack            11 PB-MA                1:18.50    1:14.62  
 -- Doran, James              11 FCC-MA               1:12.64         DQ  
 -- Spurrier, Brian           12 PB-MA                1:05.43         DQ  
 -- Schermer, Daniel          11 FCC-MA               1:07.10         DQ  
 -- Covington, Stephen        11 CR-MA                  50.85         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Cassie              11 CR-MA                  43.63      42.57  
  2 Serianni, Kaeleigh        12 PB-MA                  43.66      42.78  
  3 Baughan, Abby             12 FCC-MA                 44.31      43.88  
  4 DeLabio, Brenna           12 FCC-MA                 44.50      45.37  
  5 Difebbo, Paige            12 GL-MA                  47.20      46.12  
  6 Miller, Emily             11 Storm-MA               48.53      47.16  
  7 Bennett, Laura            11 FSC-MA                 46.73      47.50  
  8 Schwartz, Sofia           11 FSC-MA                 48.67      48.91  
  9 Moxey, Clare              11 FCC-MA                 48.56      49.47  
 10 Flanagan, Caira           11 GL-MA                  45.33      50.07  
 11 Kochanowicz, Anya         11 FSC-MA                 46.59      50.27  
 12 Donahue, Libby            12 PB-MA                  48.77      50.99  
 13 Donahue, Caroline         11 FCC-MA                 49.82      51.06  
 14 Brockwell, Lauren         11 PB-MA                  52.41      51.50  
 15 Knotek, Olivia            12 Conklin-MA             51.94      51.84  
 16 Santangelo, Bella         11 FCC-MA                 53.70      52.47  
 17 Fafara, Jordan            11 FCC-MA                 55.12      56.10  
 18 Serianni, Ainsley         11 PB-MA                1:00.31    1:04.53  
 19 Duggan, Emily             12 Storm-MA             1:03.48    1:05.77  
 20 Sullivan, Kyleigh         11 PB-MA                1:01.64    1:05.96  
 21 Schermer, Hannah          11 FCC-MA               1:02.53    1:08.91  
 -- Scanlon, Maura            11 FCC-MA                 44.51         DQ  
 -- Mullin, Grace             11 PB-MA                  57.51         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumaker, Christopher     13 Conklin-MA             57.83      55.56  
  2 Hetzel, Timmy             13 CR-MA                1:00.05      57.28  
  3 Banks, Lukas              13 Storm-MA               57.93      58.00  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Kristen        14 CR-MA                  42.67      43.50  
  2 Greene, Celeste           13 Conklin-MA             44.71      45.50  
  3 Wilburn, Elizabeth        14 Storm-MA               44.68      46.15  
  4 Perri, Charlotte          14 CR-MA                  45.42      47.79  
  5 Bruce, Kerrie             13 PB-MA                  47.67      47.92  
  6 Kushner, Tatiana          14 Storm-MA               47.94      49.34  
  7 Wasekanes, Georgia        13 PB-MA                  47.53      49.40  
  8 Yeager, Jackie            13 Storm-MA               48.35      50.56  
  9 Murphy, Lauren            14 PB-MA                  50.09      52.66