Licensed to Springfield Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/25/2014 02:06 PM
                   Liberty League 2014 B Champs2 - 7/24/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Jack           7 FSC-MA                 42.44      33.38  
  2 Munoz, Myles               7 CR-MA                     NT      35.93  
  3 Derr, Kevin                8 Conklin-MA             41.94      37.56  
  4 Kirn, Chase                6 Storm-MA               55.91      40.28  
  5 Reimer, Josiah             8 GL-MA                     NT      41.12  
  6 Stewart, Greyson           7 CR-MA                  42.28      42.66  
  7 Knox, Kyle                 6 PB-MA                  42.93      42.78  
  8 Bower, Sam                 8 GL-MA                     NT      44.44  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Hannah               8 CR-MA                  30.99      26.06  
  2 McFadden, Elizabeth        8 FSC-MA                 33.33      27.07  
  3 Herczeg, Sarah             8 PB-MA                  30.74      27.50  
  4 Slawek, Sarah              8 FSC-MA                 33.66      27.81  
  5 Martin, Mary Kate          7 PB-MA                  33.50      27.91  
  6 Scanlon, Katie             7 FCC-MA                 35.45      29.84  
  7 Coyle, Susanna             8 CR-MA                  38.35      29.88  
  8 Curran, Aislinn            7 PB-MA                  35.52      30.12  
  9 Hurgunow, Vanessa          8 Storm-MA               31.98      30.22  
 10 Muhammad, Safiyah          7 CR-MA                  34.31      30.37  
 11 Nuyianes, Brenna           8 PB-MA                  35.59      31.56  
 12 Blake, Morgan              7 FCC-MA                 36.42      32.81  
 13 Potocki, Sophia            6 FCC-MA                 36.01      33.78  
 14 Blake, Hadley              7 FCC-MA                 40.13      33.85  
 15 Hamsher, Haley             7 PB-MA                  45.93      34.87  
 16 Devlin, Erica              8 CR-MA                  37.95      35.19  
 17 Doran, Peyton              6 FCC-MA                    NT      35.40  
 18 Prosperi, Kari             8 FCC-MA                 45.02      35.43  
 19 Mackenzie, Posy            8 CR-MA                  38.08      35.92  
 20 Capps, Olivia              7 CR-MA                  39.96      35.94  
 21 Pelusi, Alyssa             8 PB-MA                  45.82      37.91  
 21 Forster, Laney             7 FCC-MA                    NT      37.91  
 23 Reimer, Marguerite         6 GL-MA                     NT      38.41  
 24 Homa, Ella                 8 Conklin-MA             44.33      38.66  
 25 Lee, Addison               7 GL-MA                  42.60      41.31  
 26 Nocito, Victoria           7 FSC-MA                 43.47      41.95  
 27 Ajunwa, Florence           5 GL-MA                  57.75      42.71  
 28 Kernosh, Joelle            7 Storm-MA                  NT      44.44  
 29 Bell, Brooke               6 Storm-MA               53.46      45.05  
 30 Schadel, Emmaline          6 GL-MA                  58.08      45.50  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doerzbacher, Kevin         9 FCC-MA                 27.05      23.48  
  2 Wilburn, Collin           10 Storm-MA               28.05      25.59  
  3 Martin, Shayne             9 PB-MA                  30.46      26.27  
  4 Frascone, Alex             9 CR-MA                  30.21      26.56  
  5 Slotter, Jeremy            9 CR-MA                  30.97      28.22  
  6 McGlinchey, Jake           9 FCC-MA                    NT      29.25  
  7 Enge, Ryan                 9 Storm-MA               29.83      29.53  
  8 Bonnell, Jonathan          9 PB-MA                  32.16      29.85  
  9 Foley, Eamon              10 PB-MA                  37.56      33.87  
 -- Morton, Jeremy             9 GL-MA                  30.37         DQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Amanda             10 FCC-MA                 24.14      20.50  
  2 McHugh, Alicia             9 CR-MA                  23.93      21.25  
  3 Gialdo, Olivia            10 FSC-MA                 24.29      21.40  
  4 McLaughlin, Annie          9 PB-MA                  24.73      21.90  
  5 Muhammad, Samyyah         10 CR-MA                  24.29      22.09  
  6 Hennegan, Tierney         10 FCC-MA                 24.82      22.24  
  7 McMichael, Claire          9 PB-MA                  25.25      23.09  
  8 Campbell, Sydney          10 FSC-MA                 25.61      23.25  
  9 Remus, Maeve               9 FCC-MA                 27.23      23.97  
 10 Brady-Gold, Katie         10 FSC-MA                 26.57      24.22  
 11 Settelen, Ava              9 Storm-MA               27.62      24.24  
 12 Seltzer, Suzanne           9 FCC-MA                 30.06      24.46  
 13 Eidenshink, Maggie         9 PB-MA                  26.18      24.72  
 14 Wasekanes, Carly          10 PB-MA                  27.10      25.09  
 15 Kemble, McKendzie          9 Storm-MA               27.54      25.25  
 16 Aikens, Erin               9 GL-MA                  27.29      25.26  
 17 Martin, Meghan             9 PB-MA                  28.42      25.41  
 18 Farley, Brenna            10 GL-MA                  29.45      26.00  
 19 Stewart, Camryn            9 CR-MA                  29.32      26.38  
 20 O'Neill, Bridget           9 PB-MA                  30.74      26.44  
 21 Flannery, Dylan           10 PB-MA                  27.49      26.47  
 22 Raisch, Maris              9 GL-MA                  29.51      26.67  
 23 Whitman, Paige             9 CR-MA                  28.17      26.84  
 24 Soboloff, Alexandra        9 Conklin-MA             32.53      27.80  
 25 McMahon, Fiona             9 Conklin-MA             29.94      28.32  
 26 Dougherty, Caitlin         9 FCC-MA                 36.29      28.84  
 27 Sullivan, Avery            9 PB-MA                  39.13      29.41  
 28 Bakley, Katie              9 PB-MA                  35.00      29.49  
 29 Phillipe, Isabelle         9 FCC-MA                 30.62      29.81  
 30 Foster, Chloe             10 PB-MA                  33.10      30.16  
 31 Murphy, Mia                9 Storm-MA               36.94      30.68  
 32 Dibernardo, Ariana         9 GL-MA                     NT      36.28  
 33 MacDonald, Mia             9 GL-MA                  37.30      36.93  
 34 Decker, Miriam            10 Conklin-MA             42.64      38.47  
 -- Donahue, Madeline         10 PB-MA                  31.88         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Ryan              11 CR-MA                  52.67      45.68  
  2 McGrath, Jimmy            12 PB-MA                  49.67      45.82  
  3 Kirn, Tyler               11 Storm-MA               53.16      47.50  
  4 Chapman, Patrick          12 Storm-MA                  NT      48.73  
  5 Strohm, Rigel             11 PB-MA                  54.32      49.84  
  6 Holden, Shane             11 Storm-MA               56.53      51.00  
  7 Rutkowski, Joshua         11 FCC-MA                 55.96      51.12  
  8 Oldt, Daniel              11 FSC-MA               1:02.37      54.50  
  9 Kemble, John              11 Storm-MA             1:02.55      55.84  
 10 Sorensea, Josiah          12 Storm-MA             1:02.03      56.11  
 11 Loschiavo, Lucas          12 Storm-MA             1:01.68      57.06  
 12 MacDonald, Duncan         11 GL-MA                1:06.08      57.75  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginty, Grace              12 PB-MA                  48.44      44.16  
  2 Bunkin, Kaitlyn           11 FCC-MA                 51.44      44.41  
  3 Miller, Emily             11 Storm-MA               48.80      44.53  
  4 Damle, Siya               12 CR-MA                  48.53      44.82  
  5 Freymann, Emma            12 FCC-MA                 51.33      45.02  
  6 Flanagan, Caira           11 GL-MA                  51.86      45.15  
  7 Doerzbacher, Kelly        11 FCC-MA                 49.71      46.19  
  8 Crawford, Annika          12 CR-MA                  51.03      46.44  
  9 Knox, Hannah              11 PB-MA                  52.07      46.57  
 10 McMichael, Olivia         12 PB-MA                  55.32      46.92  
 11 Wolff, Emily              11 CR-MA                  49.63      47.43  
 12 Naghski, Sophia           12 FCC-MA                 52.59      47.75  
 13 Brockwell, Lauren         11 PB-MA                  51.78      48.46  
 14 Morina, Isabelle          12 CR-MA                  54.86      48.88  
 15 Bosca, Elizabeth          12 FCC-MA                 56.43      50.12  
 16 DeLabio, Brenna           12 FCC-MA                 54.78      51.45  
 17 Slawek, Abby              11 FSC-MA                 58.00      51.63  
 18 Eidenshink, Honor         11 PB-MA                1:03.90      57.44  
 19 Blake, Kasey              11 FCC-MA               1:05.46      59.02  
 20 McDade, Mary Kate         11 GL-MA                1:11.45    1:02.02  
 21 Wright, Sophie            11 FCC-MA               1:07.63    1:04.06  
 -- Tamaccio, Gwenevire       11 PB-MA                1:11.91         DQ  
 -- Foster, Charity           12 PB-MA                  57.94         DQ  
 -- Cabry, Maura              12 PB-MA                1:05.31         DQ  
 -- Kirwin, Anna              12 PB-MA                  51.19         DQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas             14 PB-MA                  48.66      43.47  
  2 Davis, Michael            14 FSC-MA                 47.83      43.50  
  3 Schoeffling, Kyle         13 CR-MA                  50.44      45.03  
  4 Chapman, Nicholas         14 Storm-MA                  NT      46.03  
  5 Shumaker, Christopher     13 Conklin-MA             58.31      50.75  
  6 Dowd, Josh                13 Storm-MA                  NT      50.84  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosca, DeeJay             14 FSC-MA                 45.82      40.57  
  2 Crawford, Elyse           14 CR-MA                  46.69      41.10  
  3 Eichlberger, Nyah         13 CR-MA                  46.72      41.47  
  4 Flad, Katie               13 PB-MA                  46.80      42.22  
  5 Foley, Emma               14 PB-MA                  47.40      42.50  
  6 Holden, Lauren            13 Storm-MA               46.83      43.19  
  7 Strohm, Rory              13 PB-MA                  48.63      43.44  
  8 Machuca, Laura            13 CR-MA                  48.84      43.60  
  9 Perri, Charlotte          14 CR-MA                  51.09      45.12  
 10 Bruce, Kerrie             13 PB-MA                  51.13      45.81  
 11 Spurrier, Grace           13 PB-MA                1:01.25      46.97  
 12 Enhow, Kaley              13 PB-MA                  53.28      47.84  
 13 Pientka, Natalie          14 FSC-MA                 52.35      48.30  
 
Event 19  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Matthew          15 GL-MA                  45.00      40.53  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Evertt               8 FSC-MA                 33.02      28.09  
  2 Edwards, Jackson           7 PB-MA                  39.23      30.60  
  3 Doerzbacher, Kyle          7 FCC-MA                 33.37      31.66  
  4 Knotek, Liam               8 Conklin-MA             34.72      33.08  
  5 Ely, Chase                 8 CR-MA                  39.65      34.56  
  6 Barbor, Dean               7 Storm-MA               46.28      37.46  
  7 Kirn, Chase                6 Storm-MA               37.43      39.05  
  8 Stewart, Greyson           7 CR-MA                  32.30      40.28  
  9 Montagano, Sebastian       7 CR-MA                  51.40      44.60  
 10 Crocker, Mason             6 GL-MA                  53.74      48.35  
 11 Sleptsov, Nicholas         6 CR-MA                  57.59      53.63  
 12 Reichner, Erich            6 Storm-MA               55.16    1:00.81  
 13 Scheuerman, Hunter         5 Conklin-MA             59.52    1:21.00  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Aislinn            7 PB-MA                  34.12      25.53  
  2 McKeever, McKayla          6 FCC-MA                 35.03      29.84  
  3 Hall, Rowan                8 Storm-MA               34.90      30.88  
  4 Gregario, Carly            8 GL-MA                  37.46      31.25  
  5 Van Steenburgh, Sasha      7 FSC-MA                 33.76      31.50  
  6 Clark, Josie               6 FCC-MA                 34.81      32.18  
  7 Kramer, Charlotte          8 FSC-MA                 35.90      32.41  
  8 Matthews, Kate             8 FCC-MA                 34.28      32.69  
  9 Capps, Olivia              7 CR-MA                  38.72      32.81  
 10 Frascone, Isabella         7 CR-MA                  37.61      35.34  
 11 Goelz, Kendall             6 Storm-MA               40.20      37.37  
 12 Chelder, Isabella          8 CR-MA                  45.90      42.06  
 13 Enge, Paige                6 Storm-MA               48.60      47.15  
 14 Bell, Brooke               6 Storm-MA               55.96      59.43  
 -- Keefe, Sarafina            8 CR-MA                  32.29         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDade, Franny             9 GL-MA                  23.79      19.41  
  2 Malis, Jack               10 CR-MA                  22.77      20.78  
  3 Kirn, Brendan              9 Storm-MA               25.95      21.45  
  4 Hamsher, Colin             9 PB-MA                  24.91      22.35  
  5 Cabry, Brendan            10 PB-MA                  24.98      22.63  
  6 Gallagher, Damian          9 Conklin-MA             24.52      23.34  
  7 Marsden, Cavan             9 Storm-MA               23.72      23.80  
  8 Fulmor, Jude               9 GL-MA                  30.97      23.96  
  9 Bosca, William            10 FCC-MA                 24.73      24.65  
 10 McPhillips, Seamus         9 CR-MA                  29.33      26.00  
 11 Lee, Benjamin              9 GL-MA                  27.33      26.91  
 12 Connelly, Joseph           9 CR-MA                  32.19      32.37  
 13 Eames, Chuckie             9 CR-MA                  34.27      33.44  
 -- Everitt, Eric              9 Storm-MA               31.16         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Matthew           9 FCC-MA                 27.56         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Annie          9 PB-MA                  22.17      18.74  
  2 Kulak, Amanda             10 FCC-MA                 21.51      19.16  
  3 Montagano, Ella            9 CR-MA                  23.05      19.31  
  4 Livingston, Gianna        10 Storm-MA               22.66      19.44  
  5 Gialdo, Olivia            10 FSC-MA                 23.12      19.85  
  6 Hetzel, Bitsy              9 CR-MA                  22.90      20.28  
  7 Hagstotz, Abigail          9 CR-MA                  22.48      20.75  
  8 Reilly, Julie              9 Storm-MA               23.86      20.81  
  9 Hennegan, Tierney         10 FCC-MA                 23.10      20.94  
 10 Chapman, Audrey           10 GL-MA                     NT      21.06  
 11 Hetzel, Jessica            9 CR-MA                  23.58      21.07  
 12 Capps, Marilynn            9 CR-MA                  26.03      21.81  
 13 Funchion, Sophia           9 FCC-MA                 23.14      21.85  
 14 Donovan, Campbell         10 FSC-MA                 25.22      22.22  
 15 Herczeg, Betsy            10 PB-MA                  26.15      22.97  
 16 Wasekanes, Carly          10 PB-MA                  25.77      25.69  
 17 Leary, Sadie               9 Conklin-MA             28.76      25.79  
 18 Charyton, Kira            10 Conklin-MA             28.58      26.25  
 19 Waldron, Kaelin           10 CR-MA                  27.82      26.63  
 20 Farley, Brenna            10 GL-MA                  28.16      26.75  
 21 Nhlapo, Refentse           9 CR-MA                  28.94      27.12  
 22 Kernosh, Martina          10 Storm-MA                  NT      28.83  
 23 Hamsher, Kacey             9 PB-MA                  29.24      29.91  
 24 Murset, Samantha           9 Storm-MA               36.91      34.87  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hermann, Michael          11 Storm-MA               49.54      44.91  
  2 Strain, Zachary           11 CR-MA                  54.29      48.25  
  3 Frascone, Peyton          12 CR-MA                1:07.29    1:00.33  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Cara              12 CR-MA                  40.30      33.97  
  2 O'Malley, Addie           12 FCC-MA                 39.89      34.66  
  3 Hill, Cassie              11 CR-MA                  40.42      35.32  
  4 Bennett, Laura            11 FSC-MA                 41.94      36.60  
  5 Varnum, Grace             12 FCC-MA                 42.62      37.66  
  6 Bosca, Elizabeth          12 FCC-MA                 45.82      37.94  
  7 Naghski, Sophia           12 FCC-MA                 43.91      38.78  
  8 Kochanowicz, Anya         11 FSC-MA                 41.98      39.09  
  9 Meyer, Pisay              12 CR-MA                  44.37      40.03  
 10 Damle, Siya               12 CR-MA                  44.94      40.37  
 11 Nuyianes, Kayleigh        12 PB-MA                  47.87      41.72  
 12 Doerzbacher, Kelly        11 FCC-MA                 44.22      42.00  
 13 Fetzer, Morgan            12 CR-MA                  47.91      43.53  
 14 Holt, Jaelyn              11 CR-MA                  51.13      48.54  
 15 Blake, Kasey              11 FCC-MA                    NT      49.07  
 16 Bell, Alyssa              12 Storm-MA               53.14      50.59  
 17 Sherwood, Nicole          12 Storm-MA             1:12.67    1:01.13  
 18 Chelder, Alyssa           11 CR-MA                1:53.12    1:44.22  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke, Josh                13 Storm-MA               38.99      34.93  
  2 Mackenzie, River          14 CR-MA                  42.87      36.63  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosca, DeeJay             14 FSC-MA                 37.93      33.94  
  2 Foley, Emma               14 PB-MA                  38.02      34.03  
  3 Crawford, Elyse           14 CR-MA                  38.08      34.78  
  4 Pultorak, Janine          14 FCC-MA                 39.55      35.63  
  5 Eichlberger, Nyah         13 CR-MA                  42.39      35.84  
  6 Czerwonka, Mary           13 PB-MA                  40.03      35.89  
  7 Knotek, Erin              13 Conklin-MA             41.66      35.97  
  8 Wilburn, Elizabeth        14 Storm-MA               42.91      36.04  
  9 Hughes, Ellie             13 PB-MA                  44.24      37.56  
 10 MacKenzie, Lucy           13 GL-MA                  48.04      37.87  
 11 McCormick, Isabella       13 CR-MA                  44.12      38.31  
 12 Flynn, Caitlin            13 GL-MA                  43.76      39.00  
 13 Miklautz, Allace          13 CR-MA                  42.67      39.06  
 14 Hurst, Brigid             13 Conklin-MA             53.21      46.65  
 
Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Nick               17 Storm-MA               31.75      29.59  
  2 Banks, Jakob              15 Storm-MA               35.70      33.56  
  3 Chapman, Matthew          16 Storm-MA               39.09      35.03  
  4 O'Neill, Matthew          15 GL-MA                  39.78      37.15  
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Edan               8 FSC-MA                 22.69      20.78  
  2 Christinzio, Ryan          8 CR-MA                  27.16      22.41  
  3 Franchetti, John           8 CR-MA                  29.38      22.90  
  4 Edwards, Jackson           7 PB-MA                  26.88      23.13  
  5 Pietrzak, Danny            8 Storm-MA               29.38      23.30  
  6 Knotek, Liam               8 Conklin-MA             24.35      23.47  
  7 Duggan, Matt               8 Storm-MA               25.53      23.65  
  8 Gendron, Johnny            7 FSC-MA                 27.64      25.56  
  9 McCafferty, Jack           7 FSC-MA                 28.80      25.60  
 10 Farren, Thomas             8 PB-MA                  29.94      26.38  
 11 Barbor, Dean               7 Storm-MA               29.84      26.48  
 12 Knox, Kyle                 6 PB-MA                  28.73      26.53  
 13 Martinez, Sal              7 Storm-MA               29.24      27.00  
 14 Donahue, Joseph            6 FCC-MA                 29.00      28.13  
 15 Santangelo, Nick           7 FCC-MA                 31.21      28.22  
 16 McMahon, Conor             7 Conklin-MA             31.04      28.85  
 17 O'Malley, Thomas           8 FCC-MA                 26.78      29.06  
 18 Guller, Danny              6 FSC-MA                 30.39      29.68  
 19 Waldron, Owen              8 CR-MA                  36.17      29.75  
 20 Cataldi, Connor            5 Storm-MA               32.99      31.28  
 21 Donovan, Thomas            8 FSC-MA                 34.44      33.22  
 22 Ajunwa, Donovan            4 GL-MA                  41.51      38.78  
 23 Wilson, Oscar              5 Storm-MA               47.42      48.06  
 
Event 32  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jillian             8 PB-MA                  22.68      20.47  
  2 Sweeney, Kate              8 FCC-MA                 22.95      20.75  
  3 Martin, Mary Kate          7 PB-MA                  23.86      20.89  
  4 Blake, Morgan              7 FCC-MA                 24.49      20.94  
  5 Scanlon, Katie             7 FCC-MA                 22.63      20.99  
  6 Kulak, Emily               8 FCC-MA                 22.59      21.22  
  7 Kallmeyer, Emily           8 FCC-MA                 23.14      21.62  
  8 Martinez, Eva              8 Storm-MA               25.99      21.66  
  9 McCottry, Maya             7 CR-MA                  24.35      21.90  
 10 Prosperi, Kari             8 FCC-MA                 26.82      22.22  
 11 Farley, Maddy              8 GL-MA                  25.04      22.37  
 12 Nuyianes, Brenna           8 PB-MA                  27.93      22.68  
 13 Abraham, Audrey            8 PB-MA                  28.30      22.94  
 14 Pancoast, Liberty          8 Storm-MA               23.90      23.34  
 15 Chapman, Laura             8 GL-MA                  24.24      23.37  
 16 Devlin, Erica              8 CR-MA                  24.00      24.04  
 17 Herczeg, Sarah             8 PB-MA                  26.35      24.32  
 18 Clark, Ana                 7 FCC-MA                 24.50      24.34  
 19 Nocito, Victoria           7 FSC-MA                 27.67      24.43  
 20 Matthews, Kate             8 FCC-MA                 27.37      24.44  
 21 Hall, Rowan                8 Storm-MA               25.84      24.67  
 22 Conlin, Neve               6 FCC-MA                 27.31      25.01  
 23 McGinley, Molly            6 FCC-MA                 30.21      25.28  
 24 Mackenzie, Posy            8 CR-MA                  26.57      25.44  
 25 Flach, Meghan              8 PB-MA                  32.09      25.63  
 26 Slawek, Sarah              8 FSC-MA                 29.25      25.71  
 27 Kramer, Charlotte          8 FSC-MA                 29.56      25.91  
 28 Davis, Naomi               8 FSC-MA                 28.30      25.97  
 29 Doran, Peyton              6 FCC-MA                 34.05      26.00  
 30 Kraft, Olivia              6 CR-MA                  30.46      26.06  
 31 Van Steenburgh, Sasha      7 FSC-MA                 26.77      26.37  
 32 McDade, Bernadette         8 GL-MA                  31.76      26.56  
 33 Schaefer, Hannah           8 CR-MA                  31.75      26.57  
 34 Buchanan, Sarah            7 FCC-MA                 31.98      26.97  
 34 Pelusi, Alyssa             8 PB-MA                  35.28      26.97  
 36 Edwards, Olivia            6 FCC-MA                 25.43      27.19  
 37 Homa, Ella                 8 Conklin-MA             30.62      27.46  
 38 Keefe, Sarafina            8 CR-MA                  27.78      27.66  
 39 Munoz, Sophia              7 CR-MA                  33.17      28.16  
 40 Kernosh, Joelle            7 Storm-MA               35.11      28.72  
 41 Miller, Robin              7 Conklin-MA             37.22      28.81  
 42 Clark, Josie               6 FCC-MA                 32.99      28.91  
 43 Blake, Hadley              7 FCC-MA                 28.09      29.44  
 44 Hamsher, Haley             7 PB-MA                  32.22      29.66  
 45 Forster, Laney             7 FCC-MA                 31.25      30.13  
 46 Kulak, Lauren              5 FCC-MA                 36.06      30.63  
 47 Goelz, Kendall             6 Storm-MA               32.81      31.34  
 48 Simonetti, Elsa            6 FCC-MA                 35.03      31.80  
 49 Lee, Addison               7 GL-MA                  39.96      33.84  
 50 Enge, Paige                6 Storm-MA               37.09      35.79  
 51 Chelder, Isabella          8 CR-MA                  42.49      40.62  
 52 McDade, Erin               6 GL-MA                  44.33      44.25  
 53 Hall, Lilly                5 Storm-MA               54.73      44.71  
 54 Duggan, Madison            6 Storm-MA               37.71      45.40  
 55 McMenanim, Emily           6 Storm-MA               55.29      46.97  
 56 Farren, Brigid             6 PB-MA                1:00.14      47.04  
 57 Schadel, Emmaline          6 GL-MA                  45.40      48.12  
 58 Hurst, Sinead              6 Conklin-MA           1:06.11      55.72  
 
Event 33  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlin, Willum            10 FCC-MA                 19.11      16.10  
  2 Nguyen, Josh               9 Conklin-MA                NT      16.55  
  3 Gallagher, Damian          9 Conklin-MA             18.38      17.06  
  4 Hamsher, Colin             9 PB-MA                  19.54      17.13  
  5 Holler, Ben               10 CR-MA                  18.56      17.25  
  6 Cabry, Brendan            10 PB-MA                  19.98      18.00  
  7 Fulmor, Jude               9 GL-MA                  21.27      18.03  
  8 McDade, Franny             9 GL-MA                  21.06      18.04  
  9 Branco, Anthony           10 Storm-MA               20.50      18.19  
 10 Doerzbacher, Kevin         9 FCC-MA                 21.40      18.34  
 11 Malis, Jack               10 CR-MA                  19.77      18.75  
 12 Hurst, Henry              10 Conklin-MA             22.17      18.86  
 13 Donahue, Brian             9 PB-MA                  21.99      19.18  
 14 Rutkowski, Mark            9 Conklin-MA             23.59      19.34  
 15 Slotter, Jeremy            9 CR-MA                  20.63      19.56  
 16 Marsden, Cavan             9 Storm-MA               21.19      19.81  
 17 Boccella, Leo              9 FCC-MA                 20.88      20.00  
 18 Foley, Eamon              10 PB-MA                  24.01      20.53  
 19 McPhillips, Seamus         9 CR-MA                  22.23      20.60  
 20 Eames, Chuckie             9 CR-MA                  22.48      20.82  
 21 Enge, Ryan                 9 Storm-MA               22.82      21.16  
 22 Fulmor, Max                9 GL-MA                  24.42      21.18  
 23 McKenna, Tommy            10 CR-MA                  24.88      21.56  
 24 Christinzio, Colin        10 CR-MA                  25.46      21.69  
 25 McGlinchey, Jake           9 FCC-MA                 25.37      21.90  
 26 Costantini, Dillon         9 Storm-MA               27.61      22.15  
 27 Bruce, Alex               10 PB-MA                  26.78      22.19  
 28 Everitt, Eric              9 Storm-MA               23.62      24.03  
 29 Bonnell, Jonathan          9 PB-MA                  24.65      24.44  
 30 Connelly, Joseph           9 CR-MA                  24.45      24.87  
 31 Flannery, Gabe            10 CR-MA                  37.25      26.18  
 32 Franchetti, Michael        9 CR-MA                  34.69      34.81  
 33 Pousa, Leonardo            9 CR-MA                  39.35      38.75  
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Evelyn            9 PB-MA                  18.20      15.78  
  2 Hastings, Allison         10 FCC-MA                 18.18      15.81  
  3 Bakley, Erin              10 PB-MA                  18.77      16.63  
  4 Donahue, Julia             9 FCC-MA                 18.53      16.64  
  5 Donahue, Madeline         10 PB-MA                  19.96      16.82  
  6 McCottry, Leah             9 CR-MA                  20.11      17.15  
  7 Livingston, Gianna        10 Storm-MA               18.45      17.16  
  8 Montagano, Ella            9 CR-MA                  20.05      17.22  
  9 Rutkowski, Ella            9 FCC-MA                 18.32      17.25  
 10 Enhow, Jamie               9 PB-MA                  21.23      17.32  
 11 Funchion, Cecilia         10 FCC-MA                 19.37      17.44  
 12 Slater, Autumn            10 CR-MA                  19.34      17.68  
 13 Hagstotz, Abigail          9 CR-MA                  20.39      17.97  
 14 Strain, Jordan            10 CR-MA                  20.85      18.09  
 14 Herczeg, Betsy            10 PB-MA                  19.91      18.09  
 14 McMichael, Claire          9 PB-MA                  20.26      18.09  
 17 Remus, Maeve               9 FCC-MA                 21.43      18.12  
 18 Reilly, Julie              9 Storm-MA               20.78      18.25  
 19 Dougherty, Ryleigh         9 FCC-MA                 21.35      18.37  
 20 Capps, Marilynn            9 CR-MA                  21.82      18.63  
 20 Hetzel, Bitsy              9 CR-MA                  20.50      18.63  
 22 Settelen, Ava              9 Storm-MA               22.28      19.07  
 23 Hetzel, Jessica            9 CR-MA                  21.94      19.72  
 24 Seltzer, Suzanne           9 FCC-MA                 25.95      19.78  
 25 Curran, Violet             9 PB-MA                  19.95      19.87  
 26 Flannery, Dylan           10 PB-MA                  22.97      19.97  
 27 Martin, Meghan             9 PB-MA                  22.58      20.09  
 28 Campbell, Sydney          10 FSC-MA                 22.93      20.15  
 29 Charyton, Kira            10 Conklin-MA             22.48      20.22  
 30 Schoeffling, Brooke        9 CR-MA                  23.34      20.25  
 31 Leary, Sadie               9 Conklin-MA             24.01      20.99  
 32 Kling, Isabel              9 FCC-MA                 25.99      21.00  
 33 O'Neill, Bridget           9 PB-MA                  25.04      21.28  
 34 Stewart, Camryn            9 CR-MA                  22.10      21.38  
 35 Raisch, Maris              9 GL-MA                  24.20      21.44  
 36 Brady-Gold, Katie         10 FSC-MA                 24.86      21.53  
 37 Donovan, Campbell         10 FSC-MA                 22.64      22.00  
 38 Murphy, Mia                9 Storm-MA               23.27      22.15  
 39 Kemble, McKendzie          9 Storm-MA               22.79      22.47  
 40 Kushner, Nadia             9 Storm-MA               25.21      22.90  
 41 Wasekanes, Maggie          9 PB-MA                  25.57      23.13  
 42 Kernosh, Martina          10 Storm-MA               28.42      23.22  
 43 Dibernardo, Ariana         9 GL-MA                  24.88      23.97  
 44 Derstine, Rachel          10 FSC-MA                 26.42      24.68  
 45 Nhlapo, Refentse           9 CR-MA                  25.73      24.88  
 46 Zollers, Olivia            9 Storm-MA               27.13      25.72  
 47 Soboloff, Alexandra        9 Conklin-MA             31.64      25.77  
 48 Hamsher, Kacey             9 PB-MA                  30.45      26.37  
 49 Tamaccio, Sundra           9 PB-MA                  28.38      29.69  
 50 Decker, Miriam            10 Conklin-MA             31.02      29.72  
 51 MacDonald, Mia             9 GL-MA                  35.11      29.88  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Jimmy            12 PB-MA                  38.18      32.94  
  2 Quigg, Jack               12 FCC-MA                 36.63      33.16  
  3 Vongvixay, Julien         12 FSC-MA                 37.67      33.35  
  4 Soboloff, Benjamin        11 Conklin-MA             38.43      34.82  
  5 Mackenzie, Jagger         11 CR-MA                  40.76      34.88  
  6 O'Doherty, Ryan           11 CR-MA                  39.99      35.08  
  7 O'Malley, Jack            11 FCC-MA                 42.74      36.32  
  8 Rutkowski, Joshua         11 FCC-MA                 40.23      36.47  
  9 Imredy, David             11 FCC-MA                 41.59      36.50  
 10 Devlin, Ryan              11 CR-MA                  40.40      36.75  
 11 Oldt, Daniel              11 FSC-MA                 45.13      39.63  
 12 Covington, Stephen        11 CR-MA                  49.64      40.34  
 13 Stoddart, Liam            12 Storm-MA               44.96      41.03  
 14 Strohm, Rigel             11 PB-MA                  49.64      41.25  
 15 Sorensea, Josiah          12 Storm-MA               47.42      41.66  
 16 Holden, Shane             11 Storm-MA               48.04      43.16  
 17 Spurrier, Brian           12 PB-MA                  48.70      43.88  
 18 Kemble, John              11 Storm-MA               51.30      46.00  
 19 Schermer, Daniel          11 FCC-MA                 49.08      46.74  
 20 Sullivan, Jack            11 PB-MA                1:02.15      51.72  
 21 MacDonald, Duncan         11 GL-MA                  55.64      52.69  
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Josie               11 CR-MA                  35.03      31.18  
  2 Wilson, Elzabeth          12 Storm-MA               36.71      31.82  
  3 Serianni, Kaeleigh        12 PB-MA                  37.02      31.93  
  4 Varnum, Grace             12 FCC-MA                 36.35      31.97  
  5 Scanlon, Maura            11 FCC-MA                 37.26      32.03  
  6 Morina, Isabelle          12 CR-MA                  37.14      32.58  
  7 Crawford, Annika          12 CR-MA                  35.73      32.59  
  8 Bunkin, Kaitlyn           11 FCC-MA                 37.33      33.47  
  9 Knox, Hannah              11 PB-MA                  38.12      34.18  
 10 Freymann, Emma            12 FCC-MA                 39.27      34.60  
 11 Knotek, Olivia            12 Conklin-MA             39.40      35.15  
 12 Donahue, Caroline         11 FCC-MA                 41.38      35.44  
 13 Foster, Charity           12 PB-MA                  41.26      36.13  
 14 Holt, Jaelyn              11 CR-MA                  42.42      36.37  
 15 Schwartz, Sofia           11 FSC-MA                 44.08      37.09  
 16 Nuyianes, Kayleigh        12 PB-MA                  39.89      37.31  
 17 Slawek, Abby              11 FSC-MA                 43.15      38.17  
 18 Ginty, Grace              12 PB-MA                  42.36      38.72  
 19 Kirwin, Anna              12 PB-MA                  43.72      38.78  
 20 Santangelo, Bella         11 FCC-MA                 43.75      38.80  
 21 Wolff, Emily              11 CR-MA                  44.29      38.88  
 22 McMichael, Olivia         12 PB-MA                  44.37      39.85  
 23 Bell, Alyssa              12 Storm-MA               45.62      41.19  
 24 Fetzer, Morgan            12 CR-MA                  44.54      41.34  
 25 Eidenshink, Honor         11 PB-MA                  46.81      41.41  
 26 Serianni, Ainsley         11 PB-MA                  48.77      42.78  
 27 Cabry, Maura              12 PB-MA                  50.16      42.85  
 28 Sullivan, Kyleigh         11 PB-MA                  46.20      42.93  
 29 Wright, Sophie            11 FCC-MA                 47.29      43.25  
 30 Schermer, Hannah          11 FCC-MA                 51.78      43.44  
 31 Sherwood, Nicole          12 Storm-MA               54.36      47.38  
 32 Fafara, Jordan            11 FCC-MA                 49.41      47.58  
 33 Duggan, Emily             12 Storm-MA               56.54      49.00  
 34 McDade, Mary Kate         11 GL-MA                1:09.62      59.78  
 35 Tamaccio, Gwenevire       11 PB-MA                1:04.07    1:04.66  
 36 Chelder, Alyssa           11 CR-MA                1:35.49    1:26.72  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael            14 FSC-MA                 35.18      31.38  
  2 Mulligan, Christopher     14 Conklin-MA             36.53      31.75  
  3 Schoeffling, Kyle         13 CR-MA                  38.62      34.29  
  4 Hart, Gavin               13 CR-MA                  39.45      36.44  
  5 Banks, Lukas              13 Storm-MA               44.88      37.72  
  6 Hetzel, Timmy             13 CR-MA                  45.05      38.91  
  7 Dowd, Josh                13 Storm-MA               50.54      42.94  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enhow, Kaley              13 PB-MA                  33.54      30.50  
  2 Yeager, Madelyne          14 Storm-MA               33.78      30.97  
  3 Covington, Kristen        14 CR-MA                  35.93      31.00  
  4 Greene, Celeste           13 Conklin-MA             36.99      31.02  
  5 Pultorak, Janine          14 FCC-MA                 34.49      31.28  
  6 Knotek, Erin              13 Conklin-MA             35.14      31.81  
  7 Wasekanes, Georgia        13 PB-MA                  37.56      32.25  
  8 Strohm, Rory              13 PB-MA                  36.01      32.83  
  9 Convery, Kelly            13 Storm-MA               38.08      32.91  
 10 Kushner, Tatiana          14 Storm-MA               37.55      33.53  
 11 Czerwonka, Mary           13 PB-MA                  37.01      33.54  
 12 Miklautz, Allace          13 CR-MA                  37.85      33.72  
 13 MacKenzie, Lucy           13 GL-MA                  46.51      34.54  
 14 Flynn, Caitlin            13 GL-MA                  38.61      34.79  
 15 Yeager, Jackie            13 Storm-MA               39.07      35.00  
 16 Pientka, Natalie          14 FSC-MA                 38.30      35.22  
 17 Hughes, Ellie             13 PB-MA                  41.58      35.85  
 18 Murphy, Lauren            14 PB-MA                  43.05      36.84  
 19 Spurrier, Grace           13 PB-MA                  44.68      38.97  
 20 Hurst, Brigid             13 Conklin-MA             46.70      42.25  
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Nick               17 Storm-MA             1:07.71    1:00.46  
  2 Miller, Zion              15 CR-MA                1:11.07    1:02.64  
  3 Banks, Jakob              15 Storm-MA             1:11.40    1:08.31  
  4 Chapman, Matthew          16 Storm-MA             1:19.99    1:17.06  
 -- Mackenzie, Hunter         16 CR-MA                1:04.01         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Amanda             16 PB-MA                1:20.51    1:12.75