Licensed to LIberty Swim League B      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/29/2011 11:17 AM

                   Liberty League B Champs 2011 - 7/30/2011                    

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Coyle, Riley               6 FCC-MA                           27.34Y 

  2 Franczyk, Gabe             8 FCC-MA                           28.03Y 

  3 McElroy, Joachim           8 Conklin-MA                       28.84Y 

  4 Strain, Zachary            8 CR-MA                            33.00Y 

  5 Imredy, David              8 FCC-MA                           34.28Y 

  6 Marsden, Cavan             6 HB-MA                            34.84Y 

  7 Madden, Will               8 FCC-MA                           36.03Y 

  8 Liedtka, Eli               6 GL-MA                            36.18Y 

  9 McLafferty, Liam           8 FCC-MA                           36.94Y 

 10 Honer, Aiden               8 HB-MA                            36.95Y 

 11 Mignogna, Dylan            6 HB-MA                            37.94Y 

 12 Doerzbacher, Kevin         6 FCC-MA                           38.41Y 

 13 Zinni, Alex                6 PB-MA                            39.53Y 

 14 Zarate-Ramirez, Zuni       7 FSC-MA                           39.84Y 

 15 Cassidy, Joe               8 PB-MA                            40.94Y 

 16 Korn, Robbie               8 HB-MA                            42.05Y 

 17 Kirn, Brendan              6 HB-MA                            42.12Y 

 18 Silverman, David           8 CR-MA                            44.40Y 

 19 Branco, Anthony            7 HB-MA                            44.91Y 

 20 Frankenberg, Gavin         6 GL-MA                            47.69Y 

 21 Bell, Isaiah               7 FSC-MA                           49.97Y 

 22 Asta, Vance                8 Conklin-MA                       55.35Y 

 23 McDade, Franny             6 GL-MA                            55.65Y 

 24 Davidson, Lucas            6 FSC-MA                           55.97Y 

 25 Craney, Wade               5 HB-MA                            58.19Y 

 26 Kochanowicz, Cole          5 FCC-MA                         1:06.25Y 

 27 Enge, Ryan                 6 HB-MA                          1:09.31Y 

 -- Frankenberg, Aidan         8 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Andress, Matthew           7 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McHugh, Alexander          8 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Scharnikow, AJ             7 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Kirn, Tyler                8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Coyle, Quinn               8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Gendron, Ben               8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Eimer, Torin               8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Clark, Jack                7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Kennedy, Andrew            7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Mackenzie, Jagger          8 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Lunney, Dennis             7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Hearn, Harry               8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Doerzbacher, Kelly         8 FCC-MA                           26.57Y 

  2 Hill, Cassie               8 CR-MA                            28.18Y 

  3 Meadows, Grace             8 FCC-MA                           28.19Y 

  4 Miller, Emily              8 HB-MA                            29.09Y 

  5 Bell, Faith                8 FSC-MA                           29.25Y 

  6 Knox, Ella                 6 PB-MA                            29.36Y 

  7 Santangelo, Bella          8 FCC-MA                           29.37Y 

  8 Calvanese, Isabelle        8 CR-MA                            30.03Y 

  9 Worgan, Lila               8 FCC-MA                           30.54Y 

 10 McGill, Devon              8 GL-MA                            30.81Y 

 11 Sanders, Mary              8 CR-MA                            31.06Y 

 12 Baer, Janelle              8 PB-MA                            31.41Y 

 13 Griffin, Chloe             8 FCC-MA                           31.87Y 

 14 Eutermoser, Ally           8 HB-MA                            32.41Y 

 14 Bakley, Erin               7 PB-MA                            32.41Y 

 16 Costello, Grace            7 CR-MA                            32.84Y 

 17 Kaufmann, Katherine        8 FCC-MA                           33.22Y 

 18 Serianni, Ainsley          8 PB-MA                            33.37Y 

 19 Lamb, Ester                8 PB-MA                            33.88Y 

 20 Howse, Phoebe              7 PB-MA                            33.94Y 

 21 Schrecengost, Emma         8 PB-MA                            34.63Y 

 22 Beck, Sarah                8 FCC-MA                           35.22Y 

 23 O'Brien, Kasey             7 FCC-MA                           35.44Y 

 24 Wasekanes, Carly           7 PB-MA                            36.28Y 

 25 Lamb, Vivian               7 FCC-MA                           36.81Y 

 26 Funchion, Cecilia          7 FCC-MA                           37.12Y 

 27 Funk, Lilly                7 GL-MA                            37.25Y 

 28 Liebsch, Ragan             6 CR-MA                            37.37Y 

 29 Peck, Sophie               7 GL-MA                            37.47Y 

 30 Peech, Sophie              7 PB-MA                            37.72Y 

 31 McHugh, Alicia             5 CR-MA                            38.00Y 

 32 Dinkel, Paige              5 PB-MA                            38.12Y 

 33 Rutkowski, Ella            6 FCC-MA                           38.16Y 

 34 Cassidy, Summer            6 CR-MA                            39.45Y 

 35 Healy, Jordon              7 FSC-MA                           39.53Y 

 36 Phillips, Braelyn          7 HB-MA                            41.84Y 

 37 Korn, Amanda               6 HB-MA                            43.78Y 

 38 DiFebbo, Sydney            6 GL-MA                            43.91Y 

 39 Whitman, Paige             6 CR-MA                            44.50Y 

 40 McCormick, Shea            6 FCC-MA                           44.81Y 

 41 Stanley, Hannah            8 Conklin-MA                       45.62Y 

 42 Ward, Shannon              7 PB-MA                            51.06Y 

 43 Hetzel, Bitsy              6 CR-MA                          1:00.19Y 

 44 Hetzel, Jessica            6 CR-MA                          1:01.90Y 

 -- Graham, Lily               8 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Keown, Katie               8 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- McDonough, Grace           7 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Maher, Lauren              7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Potocki, Hannah            8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McCormick, Cassie          8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Lush, Madison              8 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Visco, Darby               8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- DeFrancesco, Lucia         8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hughes, Caroline           8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Peshenko, Anya             7 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hetzel, Nora               8 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Burger, Sarah              8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Donahue, Caroline          8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Davidson, Alex             8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 3  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Asta, Eric                10 Conklin-MA                       27.49Y 

  2 Honer, Nicholas           10 HB-MA                            27.63Y 

  3 Maldonado, Matt            9 HB-MA                            29.35Y 

  4 Brown, Jack               10 CR-MA                            30.09Y 

  5 Murray, Paul               9 GL-MA                            30.72Y 

  6 Bell, Kenny                9 FSC-MA                           32.07Y 

  7 Spurrier, Brian            9 PB-MA                            36.21Y 

  8 Frascone, Peyton           9 CR-MA                            36.57Y 

 -- McHugh, Matthew            9 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- McGinley, Gannon           9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Aikens, Mitchell          10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Wasekanes, Kenny           9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Luke, Josh                10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Wheeler, Davis             9 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Grady, Nolan               9 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Stoddart, Liam             9 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Suit, Nicholas             9 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Keys, Jordan              10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Quigg, Jack                9 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Hennegan, Jake             9 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 4  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Driscoll, Natalie         10 FSC-MA                           22.06Y 

  2 Sohlberg, Nancy           10 Conklin-MA                       23.59Y 

  3 Serianni, Kaeleigh         9 PB-MA                            24.50Y 

  4 Webb, Nuria                9 HB-MA                            25.47Y 

  5 Henry, Charlotte           9 FCC-MA                           25.72Y 

  6 Knotek, Erin              10 Conklin-MA                       25.75Y 

  6 Walsh, Emily              10 FCC-MA                           25.75Y 

  8 Decker, Simone            10 Conklin-MA                       26.47Y 

  9 Roper, Kira                9 HB-MA                            26.81Y 

 10 Wasekanes, Georgia        10 PB-MA                            27.18Y 

 11 Meyer, Pisay               9 CR-MA                            28.04Y 

 12 Taulane, Kate              9 GL-MA                            28.09Y 

 13 Lepard, Mya                9 PB-MA                            28.87Y 

 14 McFadden, Catherine        9 GL-MA                            28.97Y 

 15 Miklautz, Allace          10 CR-MA                            29.31Y 

 16 Mashore, Jamira           10 CR-MA                            29.53Y 

 17 Greene, Celeste           10 Conklin-MA                       29.81Y 

 18 Healy, Karsen             10 FSC-MA                           31.00Y 

 19 Elston, Maya               9 Conklin-MA                       31.38Y 

 20 Carroll, Grace             9 FSC-MA                           31.94Y 

 21 Duggan, Emily              9 HB-MA                            36.63Y 

 22 McNally, Julia             9 GL-MA                            36.94Y 

 23 Sherwood, Nicole           9 HB-MA                            37.13Y 

 -- Conroy, Haley             10 CR-MA                               NSY 

 -- Carney, Rachel            10 HB-MA                               NSY 

 -- Dougherty, Megan          10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- McHugh, Bridget           10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Maus, Anna                10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Visco, Molly              10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Talbot, Grace              9 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McCormick, Isabella       10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Adelsberger, Reilly       10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Smith, Abigail            10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Andress, Alana             9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Frye, Jordan              10 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Hughes, Cara               9 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Liebtag, Miranda          10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Chapman, Nicholas         11 HB-MA                            54.79Y 

  2 Porreca, Sebastian        11 FCC-MA                           56.44Y 

  3 Banks, Jakob              12 HB-MA                            59.71Y 

  4 McElroy, Patrick          12 Conklin-MA                     1:00.69Y 

 -- Barcan, Rafael            12 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Shoulders past vertical toward breast

 -- Franczyk, Noel            12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McCormick, William        11 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Rutkowski, Andy           12 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Kelly, Danny              11 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Conroy, Nicholas          12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Garner, Reece             11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Joyce, Michael            12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McErlean, James           11 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Gerlach, Sam              12 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Ackerman, Billy           12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Tatlonghari, Patrick      12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Del Rio, Sam              12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Watkins, Tommy            12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Challingsworth, Brittany  12 PB-MA                            43.60Y 

  2 Minasyan, Anya            11 FSC-MA                           44.00Y 

  3 Hill, Maddy               12 CR-MA                            44.56Y 

  4 Serridge, Abigail         11 CR-MA                            44.96Y 

  5 Hamilton, Elanor          11 FSC-MA                           46.68Y 

  6 Samtmann, Chrissy         11 FCC-MA                           47.34Y 

  7 Stoddart, Sydney          12 HB-MA                            47.84Y 

  8 Roper, Jenna              12 HB-MA                            49.19Y 

  9 Leibfreid, Megan          11 FCC-MA                           49.40Y 

 10 Covington, Kristen        11 CR-MA                            49.53Y 

 11 Henry, Emily              11 FCC-MA                           50.09Y 

 12 Grady, Corin              11 FSC-MA                           50.93Y 

 13 Flynn, Julia              11 FSC-MA                           51.66Y 

 14 Schada, Kaitlin           11 HB-MA                            53.47Y 

 15 Perri, Charlotte          11 CR-MA                            54.12Y 

 16 Ruch, Ellen               12 PB-MA                            54.38Y 

 17 Cannon, Madison           12 PB-MA                            54.66Y 

 18 Kushner, Tatiana          11 HB-MA                            55.44Y 

 19 Dougherty, Nora           11 PB-MA                            55.84Y 

 20 Cotte, Lauren             11 HB-MA                            59.91Y 

 21 Purtell, Margaret         11 PB-MA                          1:05.09Y 

 22 Rock, Julia               11 GL-MA                          1:08.16Y 

 -- Branco, Rachael           11 HB-MA                               DQY 

      Shoulders past vertical toward breast

 -- Gonzalez, Kayla           12 HB-MA                               NSY 

 -- Mahon, Kaeleigh           12 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Maus, Clare               12 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Parker, Nia               12 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Zurcher, Emily            11 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Pultorak, Janine          11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Bruno, Sabrina            12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McErlean, Colleen         12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cooney, Gwyneth           12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Mackel, Grace             11 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cassidy, Claire           12 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Moore, Catherine          12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Erwin, Alison             12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hughes, Allison           14 CR-MA                            43.91Y 

  2 Lees, Jamie               13 CR-MA                            45.53Y 

  3 Staroscik, Emily          13 PB-MA                            46.94Y 

  4 Craymer, Joylin           14 HB-MA                            48.47Y 

  5 Lyon, Julia               13 HB-MA                            49.70Y 

  6 Matthews, Victoria        13 PB-MA                            49.94Y 

  7 Cartwright, Shelby        14 Conklin-MA                     1:00.15Y 

 -- Gerrity, Kelly            14 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Shoulders past vertical toward breast

 -- McHugh, Molly             14 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Mac Donald, Mary Grace    13 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Squadrito, Veronica       13 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Soldacki, Tiana           14 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Mudge, Hannah             13 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Leis, Margrethe           13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Hammons, Jen              13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Zarate-Ramirez, Maya      13 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Sutton, Haley             14 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Wojnar, Katelyn           13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Andress, Siobhan          14 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McKenna, Alexandria       13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dunbar, Kylie             16 Conklin-MA                       57.59Y 

 -- Marble, Julianne          15 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McCallister, Allison      16 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Stenger, Gena             18 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Parrott, Perris           16 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Mulligan, Daron           15 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Briker, Sara              16 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Shire, Megan              15 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Lyon, Carly               16 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Searle, Nellie            16 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Baumeister, Lauren        15 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Clark, Brigid             18 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Watkins, Aimee            16 HB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Grothusen, Bennett         7 FSC-MA                           32.35Y 

  2 Gelfin, Gabe               6 GL-MA                            32.66Y 

  3 Strohm, Rigel              8 PB-MA                            36.19Y 

  4 Zarate-Ramirez, Zuni       7 FSC-MA                           38.39Y 

  5 Bonnell, Jonathan          6 PB-MA                            41.06Y 

  6 Frascone, Alex             6 CR-MA                            45.22Y 

  7 Buchanan, Tim              8 GL-MA                            45.27Y 

  8 Cideciyan, Nicholas        8 FSC-MA                           45.68Y 

  9 Hecker, Aidan              7 CR-MA                            46.41Y 

 10 Enge, Ryan                 6 HB-MA                            56.65Y 

 11 Dougherty, Denis           7 GL-MA                            59.94Y 

 12 Buchanan, Matt             6 GL-MA                          1:04.50Y 

 13 Gill, James                6 PB-MA                          1:17.03Y 

 -- Morrissy, Ryan             7 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Purtell, Matt              6 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Scissors kick

 -- Zinni, Alex                6 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Scissors kick

 -- Sutherland, Ruiraidh       7 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Lang, Jimmy                8 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Giuliana, Jack             6 HB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Oberholtzer, Michael       7 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Scharnikow, Jack           5 HB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- MacDonald, Duncan          8 GL-MA                               DQY 

      One hand touch

 -- Cideciyan, Nathan          8 FSC-MA                              DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Rutkowski, Joshua          8 FCC-MA                              DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Dibendetto, Lucas          8 GL-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Staso, Nick                7 HB-MA                               DQY 

      Downward butterfly kick

 -- Marsden, Cavan             6 HB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Garcia, Lucas              8 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Kirn, Tyler                8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Eimer, Torin               8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Sarsfield, Liam            8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Haas, Edmund               8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Guller, Joe                7 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Sleptsov, Alex             6 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Capone, Patrick            7 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Suit, Benny                6 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cooney, Ben                7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Sarsfield, Owen            6 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Knox, Ella                 6 PB-MA                            31.35Y 

  2 Betron, Anna               8 HB-MA                            31.56Y 

  3 Amuso, Maggie              8 FCC-MA                           32.84Y 

  4 Brockwell, Lauren          8 PB-MA                            33.63Y 

  5 Cotte, Natalie             8 HB-MA                            33.66Y 

  6 Ehnow, Lauren              8 PB-MA                            34.25Y 

  7 Funk, Lilly                7 GL-MA                            34.48Y 

  8 Hanson, Louisa             8 FSC-MA                           34.59Y 

  9 Hennegan, Tierney          7 FCC-MA                           34.68Y 

 10 Craney, Ursula             8 HB-MA                            34.90Y 

 11 Kulak, Amanda              7 FCC-MA                           34.94Y 

 12 Phillips, Braelyn          7 HB-MA                            36.54Y 

 13 Boland-Szura, Caitlin      7 Conklin-MA                       36.63Y 

 14 Mackel, Rachel             8 CR-MA                            39.25Y 

 15 Knox, Hannah               8 PB-MA                            39.63Y 

 16 Donahue, Julia             6 FCC-MA                           41.63Y 

 17 Cassidy, Summer            6 CR-MA                            41.84Y 

 18 McDade, Mary Kate          8 GL-MA                            54.97Y 

 19 Stewart, Camryn            6 CR-MA                          1:04.19Y 

 -- Decker, Miriam             7 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

      Scissors kick

 -- Wilson, Olivia             7 HB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Morrissy, Katelyn          7 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Phelan, Delaney            8 PB-MA                               DQY 

      One hand touch

 -- Lamb, Ester                8 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Scissors kick

 -- Stanley, Hannah            8 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- McGowan, Katie             7 FSC-MA                              DQY 

      Scissors kick

 -- Strain, Jordan             7 CR-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Funchion, Sophia           6 FCC-MA                              DQY 

      One hand touch

 -- McGill, Amelia             7 GL-MA                               DQY 

      Downward butterfly kick

 -- Boyd, Samantha             6 GL-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Serianni, Ainsley          8 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- McNally, Kate              7 GL-MA                               DQY 

      Scissors kick

 -- Flanagan, Caira            8 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Gerlach, Maya              8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Peshenko, Anya             7 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Smigiel, Elise             7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Potocki, Hannah            8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Swanger, Eva               8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Maher, Lauren              7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Slawek, Abby               8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Hueber, Leah               8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McLaughlin, Curran         8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Garner, Sienna             8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Joyce, Elyce               8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 13  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tugluk, Igor              10 CR-MA                            28.93Y 

  2 Coyle-O'Sullivan, Joel     9 PB-MA                            31.06Y 

  3 Sutherland, Callum        10 PB-MA                            31.57Y 

  4 Hecker, Dylan              9 CR-MA                            32.00Y 

  5 Chapman, Patrick           9 HB-MA                            32.21Y 

  6 Shumaker, Christopher     10 Conklin-MA                       33.62Y 

  7 Stoddart, Liam             9 HB-MA                            35.87Y 

  8 McElroy, Malachy          10 PB-MA                            36.34Y 

  9 Spurrier, Brian            9 PB-MA                            38.59Y 

 -- Rock, Sean                 9 GL-MA                               DQY 

      Arms two strokes underwater

 -- Ward, Andrew               9 PB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Banks, Lukas              10 HB-MA                               DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Maldonado, Matt            9 HB-MA                               DQY 

      Downward butterfly kick

 -- Morrissy, Kevin            9 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

      Alternating Kick

 -- Duddy, Matt                9 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Magiera, Thomas            9 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Asta, Eric                10 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Hennegan, Brent            9 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Wheeler, Davis             9 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Smigiel, Roman            10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Hutchinson, Daniel        10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Luke, Josh                10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McGinley, Keegan          10 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McGrath, Jimmy             9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McHugh, Matthew            9 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Batley, Christian          9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 14  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Flad, Katie               10 PB-MA                            24.72Y 

  2 Frye, Jordan              10 Conklin-MA                       24.88Y 

  3 Ehnow, Kaley              10 PB-MA                            25.22Y 

  4 Doyle, Kylie              10 PB-MA                            26.00Y 

  5 Webb, Nuria                9 HB-MA                            26.38Y 

  6 Strohm, Rory              10 PB-MA                            26.84Y 

  7 Lamb, Maren                9 PB-MA                            27.28Y 

  8 Smillie, Maia              9 PB-MA                            27.62Y 

  9 Spurrier, Grace           10 PB-MA                            27.78Y 

 10 Beltz, Sydney             10 CR-MA                            27.85Y 

 11 Staso, Julia              10 HB-MA                            29.03Y 

 12 Eichlberger, Nyah         10 CR-MA                            29.06Y 

 13 Schrecengost, Olivia      10 PB-MA                            29.84Y 

 14 Elston, Maya               9 Conklin-MA                       30.40Y 

 15 Duffey, Megan              9 CR-MA                            30.53Y 

 16 McGowan, Riley             9 FSC-MA                           31.31Y 

 17 Neske, Willow             10 PB-MA                            31.97Y 

 18 Kelley, Maddy              9 CR-MA                            32.69Y 

 19 Marino, Isabella          10 PB-MA                            32.81Y 

 20 Healy, Karsen             10 FSC-MA                           33.75Y 

 21 Hughes, Ellie             10 PB-MA                            34.16Y 

 22 Difebbo, Paige             9 GL-MA                            35.84Y 

 23 Spadt, Lauren              9 GL-MA                            37.31Y 

 -- Nuyianes, Kayleigh         9 PB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Pickering, Alexis         10 PB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Forrest, Julia            10 CR-MA                               DQY 

 -- Bosca, Elizabeth           9 FCC-MA                              DQY 

 -- Roper, Kira                9 HB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Cox, Caira                10 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Dorley, Carissa           10 GL-MA                               NSY 

 -- Rutkowski, Bethany         9 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Sohlberg, Nancy           10 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Kelly, Julie              10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Dougherty, Megan          10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Maus, Anna                10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Stewart, Evyn             10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- McCormick, Isabella       10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Joyce, Cierra             10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Rosenwinkel, Claire       10 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Grothusen, Hannah         10 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Guthy, Olivia             10 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Potocki, Sarah            10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Burns, Maddie              9 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Timm, Griffin             12 CR-MA                            49.16Y 

  2 Duddy, Joe                12 GL-MA                            50.47Y 

  3 Pickering, James          12 PB-MA                            50.50Y 

  4 Ackerman, Tommy           12 HB-MA                            52.25Y 

  5 Smith, Sam                11 FSC-MA                           52.95Y 

  6 Mullgian, Christopher     11 Conklin-MA                       55.43Y 

  7 Sloan, Harrison           11 CR-MA                            57.00Y 

  8 Smith, Alex               11 FSC-MA                           57.03Y 

  9 Conroy, Nicholas          12 CR-MA                          1:00.84Y 

 10 Ermigiotti, Nick          12 GL-MA                          1:03.38Y 

 11 Kelley, Nolen             11 CR-MA                          1:12.88Y 

 -- Farrell, Patrick          12 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

 -- McElroy, Patrick          12 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

 -- Cabry, Sean               11 PB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Maldonado, Jake           11 HB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Shumaker, Matthew         11 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

 -- Rutkowski, Andy           12 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Reilly, Joe               12 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Smith, Derek              12 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Tea, Kenny                12 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Barber, Blaire            11 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- McCormick, William        11 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- McLafferty, Sean          11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Garber, Evan              12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Smillie, Kieran           11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Eimer, Conor              11 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Sleptsov, Anthony         12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- McErlean, James           11 HB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Evans, Aly                12 FCC-MA                           51.47Y 

  2 Zurcher, Emily            11 Conklin-MA                       51.56Y 

  3 Whitman, Natalie          11 CR-MA                            51.84Y 

  4 Feeney, Dana              12 GL-MA                            52.47Y 

  5 Ryan, Maddie              11 FCC-MA                           52.72Y 

  6 Morton, Tina              12 Conklin-MA                       53.56Y 

  7 Mariani, Tess             11 FSC-MA                           54.60Y 

  8 Lamb, Lucy                11 FCC-MA                           55.16Y 

  9 Pientka, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                           55.18Y 

 10 Samtmann, Chrissy         11 FCC-MA                           55.84Y 

 11 Hamilton, Elanor          11 FSC-MA                           56.34Y 

 12 O'Malley, Maura           12 PB-MA                            57.27Y 

 13 Dougherty, Aine           12 GL-MA                            58.34Y 

 14 Barton, Skylar            11 GL-MA                            59.25Y 

 15 Custer, Marissa           12 GL-MA                          1:03.15Y 

 16 Mulligan, Valerie         12 Conklin-MA                     1:04.62Y 

 17 Crawford, Elyse           11 CR-MA                          1:04.69Y 

 18 Duncan, Brianna           11 HB-MA                          1:04.78Y 

 19 Kastenhuber, Mary Claire  11 CR-MA                          1:05.81Y 

 20 Branco, Rachael           11 HB-MA                          1:08.87Y 

 21 Baumeister, Jaclyn        12 HB-MA                          1:11.06Y 

 -- Foley, Emma               11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Bonnell, Elizabeth        11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Roper, Jenna              12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Riemenschneider, Grace    12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Bauer, Samantha           12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Shaeffer, Julia           12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Grady, Corin              11 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Stoddart, Sydney          12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Scott, Tyneisha           12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Currie, Allison           11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Erwin, Alison             12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Brown, Audrey             12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Bosca, Deejay             11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Natter, Scott             13 CR-MA                            47.72Y 

  2 Chapman, Matthew          13 HB-MA                            48.31Y 

  3 Walter, Jacob             14 FSC-MA                           49.43Y 

  4 Challingsworth, Ian       14 PB-MA                            50.53Y 

  5 O'Neill, Patrick          14 GL-MA                            50.63Y 

  6 Zgraggen, Derek           13 Conklin-MA                       50.93Y 

 -- Greene, Miles             13 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

 -- Mumper, Chandler          13 HB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Willie, Derek             14 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hu, Wei wei               13 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Peshenko, Artem           14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Mulligan, Sean            13 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Burke, Thomas             14 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Burns, Colin              14 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Visco, Tanner             13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Smith, Sawyer             13 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Murphy, John              14 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cheung, Owen              13 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Liebsch, Alec             13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Conroy, Thomas            14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Whitman, Thomas           13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cannon, Amber             14 PB-MA                            47.96Y 

  2 Lyon, Julia               13 HB-MA                            49.19Y 

  3 Loyola, Isabel            13 Conklin-MA                       51.47Y 

  4 Honer, Madison            14 HB-MA                            53.23Y 

  5 Duddy, Kelly              14 GL-MA                            53.70Y 

  6 Stauffer, Erika           13 HB-MA                            53.94Y 

  7 Schrecengost, Johanna     13 PB-MA                            59.10Y 

 -- Rubin, Devon              14 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

 -- Lees, Jamie               13 CR-MA                               NSY 

 -- Fonseca, Stephanie        14 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Moore, Rebecca            13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Quigg, Katie              13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Burke, Erin               14 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hansell, Sarah            13 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Burns, Madi               13 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Gratkowski, Yolanda       14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Simmons, Leah             13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hughes, Allison           14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Reynolds, Elizabeth       13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Mudge, Hannah             13 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Sloan, Allison            13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 20  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cathay, Ayana             15 Conklin-MA                     1:04.87Y 

 -- Liebsh, MegAnne           15 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Chiodo, Julie             16 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McCallister, Allison      16 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Guthy, Hannah             16 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Dunbar, Kylie             16 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Tea, Ammie                15 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Fitzpatrick, Kelli        16 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Lyon, Carly               16 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Connell, Kayla            16 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Del Rio, Jessica          16 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Stenger, Gena             18 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Wysong, Chelsea           17 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dibendetto, Lucas          8 GL-MA                            26.94Y 

  2 Coyle, Riley               6 FCC-MA                           32.19Y 

  3 Cideciyan, Nicholas        8 FSC-MA                           46.89Y 

  4 Strohm, Rigel              8 PB-MA                            47.94Y 

  5 Oberholtzer, Michael       7 PB-MA                            56.19Y 

  6 Foley, Eamon               7 PB-MA                          1:04.59Y 

 -- Sutherland, Ciaran         8 PB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Lang, Tommy                6 PB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Sleptsov, Alex             6 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Capone, Patrick            7 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- McElroy, Joachim           8 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Frankenberg, Aidan         8 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- McLaughlin, Aidan          8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Staso, Danny               8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Fitzpatrick, Scott         8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Haas, Edmund               8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Enge, Jimmy                8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Clark, Will                6 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Mackenzie, Jagger          8 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cooney, Ben                7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Kennedy, Andrew            7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McGill, Devon              8 GL-MA                            30.65Y 

  2 Hanson, Louisa             8 FSC-MA                           32.60Y 

  3 Knox, Hannah               8 PB-MA                            33.27Y 

  4 Beck, Sarah                8 FCC-MA                           34.90Y 

  5 Slawek, Abby               8 FSC-MA                           35.97Y 

  6 Folmer, Molly              8 Conklin-MA                       42.09Y 

  7 McGowan, Katie             7 FSC-MA                           42.13Y 

  8 Hagstotz, Abigail          6 CR-MA                            42.87Y 

  9 Ward, Shannon              7 PB-MA                          1:00.97Y 

 10 Whitman, Paige             6 CR-MA                          1:01.50Y 

 -- Liebsch, Ragan             6 CR-MA                               DQY 

 -- Mackel, Rachel             8 CR-MA                               DQY 

 -- Decker, Miriam             7 Conklin-MA                          DQY 

 -- Wilson, Olivia             7 HB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Mullin, Grace              8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Schrecengost, Emma         8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Ehnow, Lauren              8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Lafferty, Tanner           8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Craney, Ursula             8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Sheehan, Riley             8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Betron, Anna               8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Scanlon, Maura             8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Kochanowicz, Anya          8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Roode, Susanna             8 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Smith, Emily               7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Corrado, Lauren            8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Hill, Josie                8 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Quigg, Jack                9 FCC-MA                           23.56Y 

  2 Klinchin, Mark            10 CR-MA                            23.99Y 

  3 Tatlonghari, Liam         10 FCC-MA                           24.41Y 

  4 Franczyk, Jude             9 FCC-MA                           25.93Y 

  5 Coyle-O'Sullivan, Joel     9 PB-MA                            25.94Y 

  6 Sutherland, Callum        10 PB-MA                            26.62Y 

  7 Mignogna, Zachary          9 HB-MA                            27.18Y 

  8 McElroy, Shea              9 PB-MA                            28.09Y 

  9 Dean, Seamus               9 PB-MA                            30.16Y 

 10 Ward, Andrew               9 PB-MA                            38.65Y 

 11 Morrissy, Kevin            9 Conklin-MA                       41.04Y 

 -- Manns, Jaden               9 PB-MA                               NSY 

 -- Lafferty, Cade            10 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Aikens, Mitchell          10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- McFadden, Liam             9 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- McNally, Liam             10 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Malen, Stephen            10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Suit, Nathan               9 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Guller, Jake               9 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Reilly, Ian               10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Bonnell, Matthew           9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- O'Neill, Seamus           10 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Baer, Nevin                9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Batley, Christian          9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Davis, Maggie             10 PB-MA                            18.84Y 

  2 Rutkowski, Bethany         9 Conklin-MA                       21.37Y 

  3 Driscoll, Natalie         10 FSC-MA                           22.22Y 

  4 Wilson, Elzabeth           9 HB-MA                            22.78Y 

  5 Grothusen, Hannah         10 FSC-MA                           22.84Y 

  6 Kelly, Mary                9 GL-MA                            22.91Y 

  7 Libier, Cosette           10 FSC-MA                           23.10Y 

  8 Serianni, Kaeleigh         9 PB-MA                            23.78Y 

  9 Barrett, Abigail           9 CR-MA                            23.87Y 

 10 Pickering, Alexis         10 PB-MA                            24.01Y 

 11 Schrecengost, Olivia      10 PB-MA                            24.22Y 

 12 Flynn, Caitlin            10 GL-MA                            24.44Y 

 13 Taulane, Kate              9 GL-MA                            25.93Y 

 14 Gant, Kierstin             9 CR-MA                            25.94Y 

 15 Lees, Erin                10 CR-MA                            26.90Y 

 16 Eichlberger, Nyah         10 CR-MA                            27.13Y 

 17 McGowan, Riley             9 FSC-MA                           27.22Y 

 18 Lamb, Maren                9 PB-MA                            27.53Y 

 19 Gammage, Jin Yu           10 Conklin-MA                       28.03Y 

 20 Decker, Simone            10 Conklin-MA                       28.59Y 

 21 Reilly, Kiersten           9 FCC-MA                           28.88Y 

 22 Griffin, Emma              9 FCC-MA                           29.01Y 

 23 Knotek, Olivia             9 Conklin-MA                       30.03Y 

 24 Noonan, Emma               9 PB-MA                            30.12Y 

 25 Nuyianes, Kayleigh         9 PB-MA                            38.95Y 

 26 Gawel, Ashlyn              9 PB-MA                            44.28Y 

 -- Brown, Katherine           9 PB-MA                               DQY 

 -- Bosca, Elizabeth           9 FCC-MA                              DQY 

 -- Kratz, Julianna           10 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Conroy, Haley             10 CR-MA                               NSY 

 -- Visco, Molly              10 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Gorman, Lydia             10 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Playdon, Aine             10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- McHugh, Bridget           10 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cooney, Emily             10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Smith, Abigail            10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Malen, Olivia             10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Sax, Leah                  9 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McDonough, Aubrey         10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Andress, Alana             9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hughes, Cara               9 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Mahon, Sarah              10 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Roode, Gwendolyn          10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Forrest, Julia            10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Pulliam, Cameron          12 CR-MA                            47.34Y 

  2 Timm, Griffin             12 CR-MA                            49.53Y 

  3 Kelly, Danny              11 GL-MA                            50.94Y 

  4 Banks, Jakob              12 HB-MA                            51.68Y 

  5 Barcan, Rafael            12 PB-MA                            51.81Y 

  6 Garner, Reece             11 PB-MA                            58.22Y 

 -- Mackenzie, River          11 CR-MA                               DQY 

 -- Smith, Alex               11 FSC-MA                              DQY 

 -- Gerlach, Sam              12 FSC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Feeney, Ryan              11 GL-MA                               NSY 

 -- Sleptsov, Anthony         12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Willie, Vincent           11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Duddy, Joe                12 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Joyce, Michael            12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Ackerman, Tommy           12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Lutes, Brenden            11 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Van Meter, Ben            11 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Newbold, Charlie          12 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Garber, Evan              12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Lamb, Jack                12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Tatlonghari, Patrick      12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Del Rio, Sam              12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mariani, Tess             11 FSC-MA                           44.56Y 

  2 Challingsworth, Brittany  12 PB-MA                            45.44Y 

  3 Reisinger, Sofia          11 GL-MA                            46.27Y 

  4 Snodgrasss, Amelia        12 Conklin-MA                       46.75Y 

  5 Hill, Maddy               12 CR-MA                            46.86Y 

  6 Minasyan, Anya            11 FSC-MA                           46.94Y 

  7 O'Malley, Maura           12 PB-MA                            50.04Y 

  8 Rock, Julia               11 GL-MA                          1:18.84Y 

 -- Serridge, Abigail         11 CR-MA                               NSY 

 -- Andress, Caitriona        12 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Foley, Emma               11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Soldacki, Grace           11 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Cook, Haley               12 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Serianni, Emma            11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Tomlinson, Shea           11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Leibfreid, Megan          11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Smith, Lindsey            11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McErlean, Colleen         12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Riemenschneider, Grace    12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Scott, Tyneisha           12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cerebe, Shayne            12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Bosca, Deejay             11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Bruno, Sabrina            12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rudnick, Cristian         13 FSC-MA                           45.66Y 

 -- Zurcher, Tim              13 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Hu, Wei wei               13 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Mulligan, Sean            13 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Morton, Justin            14 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Burke, Thomas             14 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Zgraggen, Derek           13 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Cheung, Owen              13 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Banks, Nick               14 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Bugos, Andy               14 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Mackenzie, Hunter         13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Willie, Derek             14 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McCreavy, Sean            14 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Squadrito, Veronica       13 Conklin-MA                       40.46Y 

  2 Staroscik, Emily          13 PB-MA                            41.82Y 

  3 Rudnick, Arcely           14 FSC-MA                           42.28Y 

  4 Okonski, Addie            14 FCC-MA                           42.47Y 

  5 Hagstotz, Sara            13 CR-MA                            42.94Y 

  6 Craymer, Joylin           14 HB-MA                            50.25Y 

  7 Carroll, Kelly            13 FSC-MA                           50.75Y 

  8 Mangiaruga, Alyssa        14 HB-MA                            55.90Y 

 -- Cassidy, Margaret         14 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Andress, Siobhan          14 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Soldacki, Tiana           14 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Burke, Erin               14 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Reich, Alli               14 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Samtmann, Megan           13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Quigg, Katie              13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Ten Have, Anna            14 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Burns, Madi               13 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Eichleberger, Danica      13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Wojnar, Katelyn           13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Eichelberger, Casey       14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Stauffer, Nick            16 HB-MA                            38.88Y 

  2 Pancoast, Stephen         15 HB-MA                            40.56Y 

 -- Mohammed, Shareef         15 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Korn, Dakota              16 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Garber, Brennan           15 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Barnhart, Joseph          16 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Alagic, Sven              17 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Liccketto, Alex           22 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Sleptsov, Paul            39 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Burns, Trent              16 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Adler, Duane              17 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Supplee, Ryan             18 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hicks, Dan                15 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McCreavy, James           18 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Okonski, Michael          16 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Stasio, Pat               15 HB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 30  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Shire, Megan              15 HB-MA                            40.16Y 

  2 Hill, Abby                15 CR-MA                            40.85Y 

  3 Guthy, Hannah             16 Conklin-MA                       43.32Y 

  4 Parrott, Perris           16 Conklin-MA                       43.65Y 

 -- Briker, Sara              16 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Dolan, Jessie             15 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Shillington, Christine    17 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Tea, Ammie                15 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Liebsh, MegAnne           15 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Riemenschneider, Rachel   17 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Wysong, Chelsea           17 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Searle, Nellie            16 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Connell, Julia            18 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Del Rio, Jessica          16 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McCreavy, Jackie          16 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Tomlinson, Alexia         19 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Staso, Danny               8 HB-MA                            23.32Y 

  2 Fitzpatrick, Scott         8 FCC-MA                           23.44Y 

  3 Imredy, David              8 FCC-MA                           23.91Y 

  4 Lunney, Dennis             7 FCC-MA                           24.21Y 

  5 McLafferty, Liam           8 FCC-MA                           24.22Y 

  6 Scharnikow, AJ             7 HB-MA                            25.19Y 

  7 Sutherland, Ciaran         8 PB-MA                            25.78Y 

  8 McHugh, Alexander          8 CR-MA                            26.32Y 

  9 Strain, Zachary            8 CR-MA                            26.75Y 

 10 Rutkowski, Joshua          8 FCC-MA                           26.93Y 

 11 Madden, Will               8 FCC-MA                           26.94Y 

 12 Lang, Jimmy                8 PB-MA                            27.18Y 

 13 Liedtka, Eli               6 GL-MA                            28.25Y 

 14 Cideciyan, Nathan          8 FSC-MA                           28.54Y 

 15 Hecker, Aidan              7 CR-MA                            28.72Y 

 16 Sarsfield, Owen            6 FCC-MA                           28.85Y 

 17 Grothusen, Bennett         7 FSC-MA                           29.13Y 

 18 Honer, Aiden               8 HB-MA                            29.18Y 

 19 Sutherland, Ruiraidh       7 PB-MA                            30.37Y 

 20 Giuliana, Jack             6 HB-MA                            30.44Y 

 21 Mignogna, Dylan            6 HB-MA                            31.18Y 

 22 Cassidy, Joe               8 PB-MA                            31.19Y 

 23 Bell, Isaiah               7 FSC-MA                           32.50Y 

 23 McDade, Franny             6 GL-MA                            32.50Y 

 25 Doerzbacher, Kevin         6 FCC-MA                           32.63Y 

 26 Buchanan, Tim              8 GL-MA                            33.29Y 

 27 Korn, Robbie               8 HB-MA                            33.94Y 

 28 Buchanan, Matt             6 GL-MA                            36.72Y 

 29 Gelfin, Gabe               6 GL-MA                            36.75Y 

 30 Dougherty, Denis           7 GL-MA                            36.95Y 

 31 Foley, Eamon               7 PB-MA                            37.78Y 

 32 Frascone, Alex             6 CR-MA                            37.85Y 

 33 Lang, Tommy                6 PB-MA                            38.31Y 

 34 Bonnell, Jonathan          6 PB-MA                            39.84Y 

 35 Davidson, Lucas            6 FSC-MA                           40.06Y 

 36 Scharnikow, Jack           5 HB-MA                            41.12Y 

 37 Asta, Vance                8 Conklin-MA                       41.18Y 

 38 Silverman, David           8 CR-MA                            41.54Y 

 39 Morrissy, Ryan             7 Conklin-MA                       41.79Y 

 40 Staso, Nick                7 HB-MA                            42.29Y 

 41 Kirn, Brendan              6 HB-MA                            42.91Y 

 42 Branco, Anthony            7 HB-MA                            44.81Y 

 43 Frankenberg, Gavin         6 GL-MA                            47.50Y 

 44 Craney, Wade               5 HB-MA                            49.10Y 

 45 MacDonald, Duncan          8 GL-MA                            49.13Y 

 46 Gill, James                6 PB-MA                            53.28Y 

 47 Kochanowicz, Cole          5 FCC-MA                           55.51Y 

 48 Purtell, Matt              6 PB-MA                          1:02.15Y 

 -- Garcia, Lucas              8 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- McLaughlin, Aidan          8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Enge, Jimmy                8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Sarsfield, Liam            8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Guller, Joe                7 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Hearn, Harry               8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Gendron, Ben               8 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Suit, Benny                6 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Clark, Will                6 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Andress, Matthew           7 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Franczyk, Gabe             8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Coyle, Quinn               8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Clark, Jack                7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 32  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Visco, Darby               8 FCC-MA                           21.63Y 

  2 Lafferty, Tanner           8 PB-MA                            22.14Y 

  3 Donahue, Caroline          8 FCC-MA                           22.18Y 

  4 Sanders, Mary              8 CR-MA                            22.25Y 

  5 Hill, Cassie               8 CR-MA                            22.28Y 

  6 McCormick, Cassie          8 FCC-MA                           22.59Y 

  7 Hill, Josie                8 CR-MA                            22.81Y 

  8 Eutermoser, Ally           8 HB-MA                            22.87Y 

  9 Joyce, Elyce               8 HB-MA                            22.97Y 

 10 Meadows, Grace             8 FCC-MA                           23.37Y 

 11 Scanlon, Maura             8 FCC-MA                           23.77Y 

 12 Cotte, Natalie             8 HB-MA                            23.88Y 

 13 Hughes, Caroline           8 PB-MA                            24.34Y 

 14 DeFrancesco, Lucia         8 HB-MA                            24.37Y 

 15 Amuso, Maggie              8 FCC-MA                           24.38Y 

 16 Calvanese, Isabelle        8 CR-MA                            24.56Y 

 17 Howse, Phoebe              7 PB-MA                            24.59Y 

 18 Davidson, Alex             8 FSC-MA                           24.91Y 

 19 Griffin, Chloe             8 FCC-MA                           25.03Y 

 20 Santangelo, Bella          8 FCC-MA                           25.12Y 

 21 Brockwell, Lauren          8 PB-MA                            25.56Y 

 22 Bell, Faith                8 FSC-MA                           27.44Y 

 23 O'Brien, Kasey             7 FCC-MA                           27.60Y 

 24 Miller, Emily              8 HB-MA                            28.75Y 

 25 Kulak, Amanda              7 FCC-MA                           28.81Y 

 26 Kaufmann, Katherine        8 FCC-MA                           28.88Y 

 27 Hennegan, Tierney          7 FCC-MA                           29.12Y 

 28 Worgan, Lila               8 FCC-MA                           29.28Y 

 29 Costello, Grace            7 CR-MA                            29.69Y 

 30 Donahue, Julia             6 FCC-MA                           29.87Y 

 31 Strain, Jordan             7 CR-MA                            30.02Y 

 32 Healy, Jordon              7 FSC-MA                           30.59Y 

 33 Phelan, Delaney            8 PB-MA                            30.65Y 

 34 Folmer, Molly              8 Conklin-MA                       30.75Y 

 35 Funchion, Cecilia          7 FCC-MA                           31.37Y 

 36 Wasekanes, Carly           7 PB-MA                            31.56Y 

 37 Peech, Sophie              7 PB-MA                            31.77Y 

 38 Peck, Sophie               7 GL-MA                            31.84Y 

 39 Rutkowski, Ella            6 FCC-MA                           31.95Y 

 40 McCormick, Shea            6 FCC-MA                           32.38Y 

 41 Baer, Janelle              8 PB-MA                            32.63Y 

 42 Bakley, Erin               7 PB-MA                            33.38Y 

 43 Funchion, Sophia           6 FCC-MA                           33.66Y 

 44 Boland-Szura, Caitlin      7 Conklin-MA                       35.29Y 

 45 Korn, Amanda               6 HB-MA                            37.55Y 

 46 Morrissy, Katelyn          7 Conklin-MA                       39.78Y 

 47 Dinkel, Paige              5 PB-MA                            40.97Y 

 48 Hagstotz, Abigail          6 CR-MA                            42.53Y 

 49 McHugh, Alicia             5 CR-MA                            43.23Y 

 50 DiFebbo, Sydney            6 GL-MA                            45.87Y 

 51 McDade, Mary Kate          8 GL-MA                            48.22Y 

 52 Hetzel, Bitsy              6 CR-MA                            48.85Y 

 53 Stewart, Camryn            6 CR-MA                            49.38Y 

 54 Hetzel, Jessica            6 CR-MA                            50.00Y 

 55 Boyd, Samantha             6 GL-MA                            52.34Y 

 56 McGill, Amelia             7 GL-MA                          1:05.84Y 

 -- Graham, Lily               8 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Hetzel, Nora               8 CR-MA                               NSY 

 -- Keown, Katie               8 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Gerlach, Maya              8 FSC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Burger, Sarah              8 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Lamb, Vivian               7 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Swanger, Eva               8 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Sheehan, Riley             8 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Flanagan, Caira            8 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Lush, Madison              8 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Kochanowicz, Anya          8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Garner, Sienna             8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Smith, Emily               7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Corrado, Lauren            8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Roode, Susanna             8 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Smigiel, Elise             7 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Mullin, Grace              8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McLaughlin, Curran         8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McDonough, Grace           7 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hueber, Leah               8 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Doerzbacher, Kelly         8 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 33  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Keys, Jordan              10 CR-MA                            17.85Y 

  2 McNally, Liam             10 Conklin-MA                       18.53Y 

  3 McGrath, Jimmy             9 PB-MA                            18.65Y 

  4 Hennegan, Jake             9 FCC-MA                           18.72Y 

  5 Duddy, Matt                9 GL-MA                            18.78Y 

  6 Suit, Nicholas             9 CR-MA                            18.95Y 

  7 Baer, Nevin                9 PB-MA                            19.03Y 

  8 McGinley, Keegan          10 PB-MA                            19.16Y 

  9 Hutchinson, Daniel        10 HB-MA                            19.56Y 

 10 Mignogna, Zachary          9 HB-MA                            19.63Y 

 11 McGinley, Gannon           9 PB-MA                            19.88Y 

 12 Franczyk, Jude             9 FCC-MA                           20.18Y 

 13 Magiera, Thomas            9 Conklin-MA                       20.65Y 

 14 Klinchin, Mark            10 CR-MA                            20.70Y 

 15 Bell, Kenny                9 FSC-MA                           20.87Y 

 16 Brown, Jack               10 CR-MA                            21.00Y 

 17 Banks, Lukas              10 HB-MA                            21.34Y 

 18 Murray, Paul               9 GL-MA                            21.62Y 

 19 Honer, Nicholas           10 HB-MA                            21.89Y 

 20 Chapman, Patrick           9 HB-MA                            21.97Y 

 21 Wasekanes, Kenny           9 PB-MA                            22.19Y 

 22 Shumaker, Christopher     10 Conklin-MA                       22.47Y 

 23 Hecker, Dylan              9 CR-MA                            23.16Y 

 24 Dean, Seamus               9 PB-MA                            23.44Y 

 25 McElroy, Malachy          10 PB-MA                            24.34Y 

 26 Tugluk, Igor              10 CR-MA                            24.44Y 

 27 Frascone, Peyton           9 CR-MA                            28.52Y 

 28 Rock, Sean                 9 GL-MA                            33.06Y 

 -- McElroy, Shea              9 PB-MA                               NSY 

 -- Manns, Jaden               9 PB-MA                               NSY 

 -- McFadden, Liam             9 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Guller, Jake               9 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Malen, Stephen            10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Grady, Nolan               9 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Hennegan, Brent            9 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Tatlonghari, Liam         10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Smigiel, Roman            10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Suit, Nathan               9 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- O'Neill, Seamus           10 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Lafferty, Cade            10 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Reilly, Ian               10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Bonnell, Matthew           9 PB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 34  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Talbot, Grace              9 FCC-MA                           17.59Y 

  2 Sax, Leah                  9 FSC-MA                           17.60Y 

  3 Liebtag, Miranda          10 CR-MA                            18.25Y 

  4 Adelsberger, Reilly       10 HB-MA                            18.66Y 

  5 Playdon, Aine             10 GL-MA                            18.98Y 

  6 Walsh, Emily              10 FCC-MA                           19.06Y 

  7 Libier, Cosette           10 FSC-MA                           19.12Y 

  8 Ehnow, Kaley              10 PB-MA                            20.03Y 

  9 Kelly, Mary                9 GL-MA                            20.16Y 

 10 Barrett, Abigail           9 CR-MA                            20.34Y 

 11 Lepard, Mya                9 PB-MA                            20.68Y 

 12 Strohm, Rory              10 PB-MA                            20.75Y 

 13 Griffin, Emma              9 FCC-MA                           20.81Y 

 13 Gant, Kierstin             9 CR-MA                            20.81Y 

 15 Henry, Charlotte           9 FCC-MA                           20.90Y 

 16 Dorley, Carissa           10 GL-MA                            21.03Y 

 17 Wilson, Elzabeth           9 HB-MA                            21.12Y 

 18 Staso, Julia              10 HB-MA                            21.25Y 

 19 Lees, Erin                10 CR-MA                            21.28Y 

 20 Glefin, Rosie             10 GL-MA                            21.81Y 

 21 Wasekanes, Georgia        10 PB-MA                            21.82Y 

 22 Flynn, Caitlin            10 GL-MA                            21.97Y 

 23 Duffey, Megan              9 CR-MA                            22.16Y 

 24 Gammage, Jin Yu           10 Conklin-MA                       22.62Y 

 25 McFadden, Catherine        9 GL-MA                            22.87Y 

 26 Neske, Willow             10 PB-MA                            23.03Y 

 27 Flad, Katie               10 PB-MA                            23.15Y 

 28 Hughes, Ellie             10 PB-MA                            23.16Y 

 29 Miklautz, Allace          10 CR-MA                            23.59Y 

 30 Smillie, Maia              9 PB-MA                            23.75Y 

 31 Brown, Katherine           9 PB-MA                            24.03Y 

 32 Greene, Celeste           10 Conklin-MA                       24.44Y 

 33 Reilly, Kiersten           9 FCC-MA                           24.56Y 

 34 Kelley, Maddy              9 CR-MA                            25.19Y 

 35 Spurrier, Grace           10 PB-MA                            25.32Y 

 36 Mashore, Jamira           10 CR-MA                            25.47Y 

 37 Difebbo, Paige             9 GL-MA                            25.56Y 

 38 Beltz, Sydney             10 CR-MA                            25.69Y 

 39 Meyer, Pisay               9 CR-MA                            25.87Y 

 40 Marino, Isabella          10 PB-MA                            25.88Y 

 41 Doyle, Kylie              10 PB-MA                            25.94Y 

 42 Knotek, Olivia             9 Conklin-MA                       26.15Y 

 43 Spadt, Lauren              9 GL-MA                            26.57Y 

 44 Noonan, Emma               9 PB-MA                            28.29Y 

 45 Carroll, Grace             9 FSC-MA                           28.87Y 

 46 Sherwood, Nicole           9 HB-MA                            30.63Y 

 47 Duggan, Emily              9 HB-MA                            31.35Y 

 48 Gawel, Ashlyn              9 PB-MA                            41.57Y 

 -- Knotek, Erin              10 Conklin-MA                          NSY 

 -- Carney, Rachel            10 HB-MA                               NSY 

 -- Stewart, Evyn             10 CR-MA                               NSY 

 -- Kratz, Julianna           10 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Cox, Caira                10 FCC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Burns, Maddie              9 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Cooney, Emily             10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Joyce, Cierra             10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Rosenwinkel, Claire       10 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Kelly, Julie              10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McDonough, Aubrey         10 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Roode, Gwendolyn          10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Malen, Olivia             10 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Mahon, Sarah              10 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Davis, Maggie             10 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Guthy, Olivia             10 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Potocki, Sarah            10 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Gorman, Lydia             10 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 

Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Pulliam, Cameron          12 CR-MA                            38.84Y 

  2 Ackerman, Billy           12 HB-MA                            39.16Y 

  3 Reilly, Joe               12 Conklin-MA                       40.00Y 

  4 Smith, Derek              12 FSC-MA                           40.06Y 

  5 Lutes, Brenden            11 HB-MA                            40.09Y 

  6 Mackenzie, River          11 CR-MA                            40.69Y 

  7 Sloan, Harrison           11 CR-MA                            41.12Y 

  8 Porreca, Sebastian        11 FCC-MA                           41.19Y 

  9 Chapman, Nicholas         11 HB-MA                            42.59Y 

 10 Ermigiotti, Nick          12 GL-MA                            44.72Y 

 11 Mullgian, Christopher     11 Conklin-MA                       45.50Y 

 12 Cabry, Sean               11 PB-MA                            46.43Y 

 12 Farrell, Patrick          12 Conklin-MA                       46.43Y 

 14 Kelley, Nolen             11 CR-MA                            51.25Y 

 15 Shumaker, Matthew         11 Conklin-MA                       52.62Y 

 16 Maldonado, Jake           11 HB-MA                            56.15Y 

 -- Smith, Sam                11 FSC-MA                              NSY 

 -- Smillie, Kieran           11 PB-MA                               NSY 

 -- Tea, Kenny                12 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Pickering, James          12 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Feeney, Ryan              11 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Watkins, Tommy            12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Eimer, Conor              11 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McLafferty, Sean          11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Van Meter, Ben            11 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Newbold, Charlie          12 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Barber, Blaire            11 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Willie, Vincent           11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Franczyk, Noel            12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Lamb, Jack                12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 

Event 36  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Currie, Allison           11 FCC-MA                           37.03Y 

  2 Maus, Clare               12 GL-MA                            37.09Y 

  3 Cook, Haley               12 GL-MA                            37.63Y 

  4 Ryan, Maddie              11 FCC-MA                           37.66Y 

  5 Cooney, Gwyneth           12 FCC-MA                           38.00Y 

  6 Evans, Aly                12 FCC-MA                           39.03Y 

  7 Covington, Kristen        11 CR-MA                            39.25Y 

  8 Bonnell, Elizabeth        11 PB-MA                            39.56Y 

  9 Ruch, Ellen               12 PB-MA                            39.59Y 

 10 Brown, Audrey             12 FCC-MA                           39.72Y 

 11 Shaeffer, Julia           12 HB-MA                            39.94Y 

 12 Lamb, Lucy                11 FCC-MA                           41.03Y 

 13 Henry, Emily              11 FCC-MA                           41.06Y 

 14 Reisinger, Sofia          11 GL-MA                            41.25Y 

 15 Whitman, Natalie          11 CR-MA                            41.41Y 

 16 Schada, Kaitlin           11 HB-MA                            42.03Y 

 17 Morton, Tina              12 Conklin-MA                       42.69Y 

 18 Cannon, Madison           12 PB-MA                            43.12Y 

 19 Feeney, Dana              12 GL-MA                            43.19Y 

 20 Dougherty, Nora           11 PB-MA                            43.59Y 

 21 Snodgrasss, Amelia        12 Conklin-MA                       44.06Y 

 22 Baumeister, Jaclyn        12 HB-MA                            44.18Y 

 23 Mulligan, Valerie         12 Conklin-MA                       45.66Y 

 24 Kushner, Tatiana          11 HB-MA                            45.97Y 

 25 Flynn, Julia              11 FSC-MA                           46.03Y 

 26 Crawford, Elyse           11 CR-MA                            47.22Y 

 27 Pientka, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                           47.53Y 

 28 Dougherty, Aine           12 GL-MA                            47.56Y 

 29 Perri, Charlotte          11 CR-MA                            47.62Y 

 30 Cotte, Lauren             11 HB-MA                            48.09Y 

 31 Purtell, Margaret         11 PB-MA                            50.41Y 

 32 Barton, Skylar            11 GL-MA                            50.87Y 

 33 Custer, Marissa           12 GL-MA                            52.06Y 

 34 Kastenhuber, Mary Claire  11 CR-MA                            53.00Y 

 -- Andress, Caitriona        12 PB-MA                               NSY 

 -- Soldacki, Grace           11 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Parker, Nia               12 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Moore, Catherine          12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Tomlinson, Shea           11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Cerebe, Shayne            12 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Bauer, Samantha           12 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Pultorak, Janine          11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Smith, Lindsey            11 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Mahon, Kaeleigh           12 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cassidy, Claire           12 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Serianni, Emma            11 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Mackel, Grace             11 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Gonzalez, Kayla           12 HB-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 37  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Reilly, Timmy             14 HB-MA                            33.44Y 

  2 Cathay, Amari             13 Conklin-MA                       34.34Y 

  3 Zgraggen, Nick            13 Conklin-MA                       34.57Y 

  4 Rudnick, Cristian         13 FSC-MA                           35.87Y 

  5 Challingsworth, Ian       14 PB-MA                            37.03Y 

  6 O'Neill, Patrick          14 GL-MA                            37.34Y 

  6 Walter, Jacob             14 FSC-MA                           37.34Y 

  8 Chapman, Matthew          13 HB-MA                            39.77Y 

  9 Greene, Miles             13 Conklin-MA                       41.12Y 

 10 Natter, Scott             13 CR-MA                            41.75Y 

 11 Mumper, Chandler          13 HB-MA                            43.60Y 

 -- Peshenko, Artem           14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Morton, Justin            14 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- Callahan, Gregory         13 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Zurcher, Tim              13 Conklin-MA                         SCR  

 -- McCreavy, Sean            14 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Burns, Colin              14 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Talbot, Alexander         13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Smith, Sawyer             13 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Banks, Nick               14 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Conroy, Thomas            14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Whitman, Thomas           13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- McElwee, Kyle             14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Robinson, Owen            13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 38  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mac Donald, Mary Grace    13 PB-MA                            33.13Y 

  2 Sloan, Allison            13 CR-MA                            34.47Y 

  3 Gerrity, Kelly            14 PB-MA                            34.81Y 

  4 Eichleberger, Danica      13 CR-MA                            35.53Y 

  5 Moore, Rebecca            13 FCC-MA                           35.78Y 

  6 Hansell, Sarah            13 FSC-MA                           36.19Y 

  7 Duddy, Kelly              14 GL-MA                            36.66Y 

  8 Cannon, Amber             14 PB-MA                            37.13Y 

  9 Matthews, Victoria        13 PB-MA                            38.00Y 

 10 Hagstotz, Sara            13 CR-MA                            38.35Y 

 11 Honer, Madison            14 HB-MA                            38.63Y 

 12 Rudnick, Arcely           14 FSC-MA                           39.59Y 

 13 Rubin, Devon              14 Conklin-MA                       40.25Y 

 14 Okonski, Addie            14 FCC-MA                           40.50Y 

 15 Reynolds, Elizabeth       13 FCC-MA                           41.28Y 

 16 Fonseca, Stephanie        14 Conklin-MA                       41.69Y 

 17 Mangiaruga, Alyssa        14 HB-MA                            42.22Y 

 18 Stauffer, Erika           13 HB-MA                            43.47Y 

 19 Cartwright, Shelby        14 Conklin-MA                       44.12Y 

 20 Carroll, Kelly            13 FSC-MA                           46.53Y 

 21 Schrecengost, Johanna     13 PB-MA                            50.65Y 

 -- Simmons, Leah             13 CR-MA                               NSY 

 -- Reich, Alli               14 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- McHugh, Molly             14 GL-MA                              SCR  

 -- Leis, Margrethe           13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Sutton, Haley             14 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Samtmann, Megan           13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Ten Have, Anna            14 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Zarate-Ramirez, Maya      13 FSC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Gratkowski, Yolanda       14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Eichelberger, Casey       14 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Cassidy, Margaret         14 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hammons, Jen              13 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McKenna, Alexandria       13 CR-MA                              SCR  

 

Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        

===============================================================================

 -- Mulligan, Daron           15 Conklin-MA                          NSY 

 -- Marble, Julianne          15 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Dolan, Jessie             15 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- McCreavy, Jackie          16 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Chiodo, Julie             16 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Shillington, Christine    17 PB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Hill, Abby                15 CR-MA                              SCR  

 -- Riemenschneider, Rachel   17 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Watkins, Aimee            16 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Fitzpatrick, Kelli        16 HB-MA                              SCR  

 -- Clark, Brigid             18 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Tomlinson, Alexia         19 FCC-MA                             SCR  

 -- Baumeister, Lauren        15 HB-MA                              SCR