Licensed to Liberty Swim League A  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/14/2012 11:14 AM
                    FSC vs. Glenside 7-14-2012 - 7/14/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudnick, Ethan             8 FSC-MA                    NT      26.31    5  
  2 Grothusen, Bennett         8 FSC-MA                    NT      27.32    3  
  3 Liedtka, Eli               7 GL-MA                  27.78      28.13    1  
  4 DeHeer, Thomas             7 GL-MA                  31.98      28.75  
  5 Lafond, Christian          8 GL-MA                     NT     x51.75  
 -- Zarate-Ramirez, Zuni       8 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.13  
 -- Cross, William             6 FSC-MA                    NT     X40.03  
 -- Bell, Isaiah               8 FSC-MA                    NT     X40.25  
 -- Davidson, Lucas            7 FSC-MA                    NT     X44.62  
 -- Cheung, Julian             6 FSC-MA                    NT     X51.72  
 -- Bell, Luke                 6 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:00.68  
 -- Harris, Nathaniel          7 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gialdo, Olivia             8 FSC-MA                    NT      27.59    5  
  2 Healy, Jordon              8 FSC-MA                    NT     J27.81    3  
  3 Bower, Madelyn             8 GL-MA                  26.32     J27.63    1  
  4 Peck, Sophie               8 GL-MA                  25.34      28.66  
  5 Bonacci, Angelina          8 FSC-MA                    NT     x31.44  
  6 McFadden, Lucy             6 GL-MA                  29.13     x31.78  
 -- Boyd, Samantha             7 GL-MA                  32.50     X29.75  
 -- Chapman, Audrey            8 GL-MA                  39.11     X31.66  
 -- Dunbar, Meredith           7 GL-MA                  32.66     X31.97  
 -- Conti, Amanda              7 FSC-MA                    NT     X33.88  
 -- Brady-Gold, Katie          8 FSC-MA                    NT     X35.16  
 -- Donovan, Campbell          8 FSC-MA                    NT     X38.77  
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Liam            10 GL-MA                  18.15      18.65    5  
  2 Guller, Jake              10 FSC-MA                    NT      19.53    3  
  3 Gendron, Ben               9 FSC-MA                    NT      20.03    1  
  4 Frankenberg, Aidan         9 GL-MA                  23.71      21.50  
  5 Rollins, Joshua            9 GL-MA                  21.87     x22.54  
  6 Hearn, Harry               9 FSC-MA                    NT     x22.81  
 -- Murray, Paul              10 GL-MA                  23.56     X26.66  
 -- LaFond, Ethan              9 GL-MA                  41.22        XDQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, Leah                 10 FSC-MA                    NT      19.68    5  
  2 Lush, Madison              9 GL-MA                  20.25      22.63    3  
  3 Moreland, Zoe             10 GL-MA                  23.72      22.87    1  
  4 McFadden, Catherine       10 GL-MA                  21.28     x23.44  
  5 McGowan, Riley            10 FSC-MA                    NT      23.60  
  6 Christen, Katherine       10 FSC-MA                    NT     x23.78  
 -- Harris, Sophia            10 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.56  
 -- Taulane, Kate             10 GL-MA                  22.47     X24.40  
 -- Mobley, Mackenzie         10 GL-MA                  23.41     X24.88  
 -- Davidson, Alex             9 FSC-MA                    NT     X25.13  
 -- McGill, Devon              9 GL-MA                  26.78     X26.22  
 -- Gongon, Maxi              10 FSC-MA                    NT     X26.31  
 -- Bennett, Laura             9 FSC-MA                    NT     X26.41  
 -- Davies, Katie              9 FSC-MA                    NT     X37.02  
 -- Mines, Jemma               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X38.00  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            12 FSC-MA                    NT      36.13    5  
  2 Kelly, Danny              12 GL-MA                  38.78      39.88    3  
  3 Aikens, Mitchell          11 GL-MA                  45.76      49.38    1  
  4 Dunbar, Connor            11 GL-MA                  58.03     x59.40  
 -- Smith, Sam                12 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Owens, Dylan              11 GL-MA                1:04.53        XDQ  
 -- Brown, Ryan               11 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Eleanor           11 FSC-MA                    NT      36.25    5  
  2 McHugh, Bridget           11 GL-MA                  36.22      37.53    3  
  3 Minasyan, Anya            12 FSC-MA                    NT      38.09    1  
  4 Maus, Anna                11 GL-MA                  39.46      40.41  
  5 Reisinger, Sofia          12 GL-MA                  41.34     x41.72  
 -- Flynn, Julia              12 FSC-MA                    NT     X46.38  
 -- Mobley, Morgan            11 GL-MA                  46.00     X46.56  
 -- James, Kathy              12 GL-MA                  45.69     X46.56  
 -- Scoffone, Holly           12 FSC-MA                    NT     X46.81  
 -- Weaver, Caroline          11 FSC-MA                    NT     X48.77  
 -- Healy, Karsen             11 FSC-MA                    NT     X49.50  
 -- Rudnick, Julianna         12 FSC-MA                    NT     X49.78  
 -- Pientka, Natalie          12 FSC-MA                    NT     X50.06  
 -- McFadden, Isabelle        11 GL-MA                  51.60     X54.53  
 -- Flynn, Caitlin            11 GL-MA                  54.22     X56.22  
 -- Rock, Julia               12 GL-MA                  57.50     X57.88  
 -- Rudnick, Gabriellla       12 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudnick, Cristian         14 FSC-MA                    NT      43.75    5  
  2 Ewing, Nate               14 FSC-MA                    NT      43.97    3  
  3 Young, CJ                 13 GL-MA                  44.94      50.06    1  
  4 DeHeer, James             14 GL-MA                  54.25      54.02  
 -- Smith, Sawyer             14 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarate-Ramirez, Maya      14 FSC-MA                    NT     J37.75    5  
  2 Maus, Clare               13 GL-MA                  39.59     J36.63    3  
  3 Hansell, Sarah            14 FSC-MA                    NT      40.44    1  
  4 Tipton, Lauren            13 GL-MA                  44.25      41.93  
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruninger, Tony           29 GL-MA                  29.41      30.37    5  
  2 Bugos, Andy               15 FSC-MA                    NT      33.59    3  
  3 Peck, Matt                41 GL-MA                  35.81      35.00    1  
  4 Burke, Thomas             15 GL-MA                  34.15     x35.78  
  5 Feeley, Kevin             15 FSC-MA                    NT      37.88  
  6 Van Meter, Nick           16 FSC-MA                    NT     x38.66  
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Molly              18 GL-MA                     NT      39.97    5  
  2 James, Natalie            15 GL-MA                  46.37      49.09    3  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guller, Joe                8 FSC-MA                    NT      24.09    5  
  2 Grothusen, Bennett         8 FSC-MA                    NT      26.39    3  
  3 Gelfin, Gabe               7 GL-MA                  27.52      26.87    1  
  4 Zarate-Ramirez, Zuni       8 FSC-MA                    NT     x27.85  
  5 Lafond, Christian          8 GL-MA                     NT      52.04  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Audrey            8 GL-MA                  28.41      25.03    5  
  2 Healy, Jordon              8 FSC-MA                    NT      32.15    3  
  3 Mast, Ingrid               8 GL-MA                  29.47      34.57    1  
  4 Oneill, Molly              8 GL-MA                  38.40     x37.53  
 -- Peck, Sophie               8 GL-MA                  32.90     X35.53  
 -- McFadden, Lucy             6 GL-MA                  37.67     X40.25  
 -- Dunbar, Meredith           7 GL-MA                  41.97     X41.09  
 -- Gialdo, Olivia             8 FSC-MA                    NT     X41.50  
 -- Aikens, Erin               7 GL-MA                     NT     X44.50  
 -- Boyd, Samantha             7 GL-MA                  46.53     X45.60  
 -- Crocker, Lilly             7 GL-MA                  45.78     X49.09  
 -- Bonacci, Angelina          8 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- McGowan, Katie             8 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lavin, Katie               7 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Andrew          10 GL-MA                  28.50      24.60    5  
  2 Tipton, Trevor             9 GL-MA                  26.31      25.47    3  
  3 Hearn, Harry               9 FSC-MA                    NT      25.50    1  
  4 Bell, Kenny               10 FSC-MA                    NT      30.31  
 -- Murray, Paul              10 GL-MA                  29.50     X30.00  
 -- Frankenberg, Aidan         9 GL-MA                  26.91         DQ  
 -- LaFond, Ethan              9 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               10 GL-MA                  22.10      22.00    5  
  2 Flanagan, Caira            9 GL-MA                  24.19     J26.91    3  
  3 Mobley, Mackenzie         10 GL-MA                  24.71    xJ26.81  
  4 Christen, Katherine       10 FSC-MA                    NT      29.62    1  
  5 Bell, Faith                9 FSC-MA                    NT      31.16  
  6 Gerlach, Maya              9 FSC-MA                    NT     x37.19  
 -- Brady-Gold, Katie          8 FSC-MA                    NT     X32.34  
 -- Davidson, Alex             9 FSC-MA                    NT     X36.37  
 -- Mines, Jemma               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X43.66  
 -- Davies, Katie              9 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Ryan              12 GL-MA                  49.28      46.50    5  
  2 Smith, Sam                12 FSC-MA                    NT      49.12    3  
  3 Smith, Alex               12 FSC-MA                    NT      53.34    1  
  4 Aikens, Mitchell          11 GL-MA                  52.94    1:00.35  
  5 Tipton, Lyle              12 GL-MA                     NT   x1:05.84  
 -- Brown, Ryan               11 GL-MA                1:10.69     X59.28  
 -- Owens, Dylan              11 GL-MA                1:02.32        XDQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mary             12 GL-MA                  41.77      40.06    5  
  2 Dougherty, Megan          11 GL-MA                  41.25      40.37    3  
  3 Grothusen, Hannah         11 FSC-MA                    NT      40.53    1  
  4 Pientka, Natalie          12 FSC-MA                    NT      47.13  
  5 Reisinger, Sofia          12 GL-MA                  44.96     x47.25  
  6 Rosenwinkel, Claire       11 FSC-MA                    NT     x48.47  
 -- Dorley, Carissa           11 GL-MA                     NT     X47.50  
 -- Mariani, Tess             12 FSC-MA                    NT     X49.40  
 -- Mobley, Morgan            11 GL-MA                  52.19     X52.09  
 -- Driscoll, Natalie         11 FSC-MA                    NT     X52.90  
 -- Glefin, Rosie             11 GL-MA                  52.53     X53.84  
 -- Crocker, Sophia           11 GL-MA                  57.57     X54.60  
 -- Flynn, Julia              12 FSC-MA                    NT     X58.28  
 -- Gottlieb, Melanie         12 GL-MA                1:01.21     X58.31  
 -- Libier, Cosette           11 FSC-MA                    NT     X58.32  
 -- Weaver, Caroline          11 FSC-MA                    NT     X59.22  
 -- Scoffone, Holly           12 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:04.81  
 -- Nakhla, Christina         12 GL-MA                1:17.69        XDQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Owen              14 FSC-MA                    NT      36.97    5  
  2 DeHeer, James             14 GL-MA                  42.03      41.06    3  
  3 Smith, Sawyer             14 FSC-MA                    NT      44.07    1  
  4 Ewing, Nate               14 FSC-MA                    NT     x44.85  
  5 Young, CJ                 13 GL-MA                  50.09      47.96  
  6 Ermigiotti, Nick          13 GL-MA                  47.29     x48.22  
 -- Brown, Liam               13 GL-MA                  52.54     X50.97  
 -- O'Neill, Matthew          14 GL-MA                  57.47        XDQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansell, Sarah            14 FSC-MA                    NT      40.35    5  
  2 Cook, Haley               13 GL-MA                  43.19      42.59    3  
  3 Feeney, Dana              13 GL-MA                  45.25      45.75    1  
 -- Dorley, Tegan             13 GL-MA                  50.15     X49.38  
 
Event 19  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Thomas             15 GL-MA                  32.87      34.88    5  
  2 Van Meter, Nick           16 FSC-MA                    NT      35.60    3  
  3 Peck, Matt                41 GL-MA                  37.78      37.13    1  
  4 Feeley, Kevin             15 FSC-MA                    NT      42.41  
  5 Bugos, Andy               15 FSC-MA                    NT     x43.66  
 
Event 20  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            50 GL-MA                     NT      37.25    5  
  2 Stein, Molly              18 GL-MA                  36.66      39.21    3  
  3 Stengar, Kara             17 FSC-MA                    NT      45.44    1  
 -- James, Natalie            15 GL-MA                  55.40         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guller, Joe                8 FSC-MA                    NT      21.03    5  
  2 Bell, Isaiah               8 FSC-MA                    NT      24.87    3  
  3 Liedtka, Eli               7 GL-MA                  25.09      26.23    1  
  4 DeHeer, Thomas             7 GL-MA                     NT      26.60  
  5 Gelfin, Gabe               7 GL-MA                  28.62     x33.10  
  6 Rudnick, Ethan             8 FSC-MA                    NT     x33.50  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mast, Ingrid               8 GL-MA                  26.68      27.56    5  
  2 Oneill, Molly              8 GL-MA                     NT     J31.99    3  
  3 Bower, Madelyn             8 GL-MA                  32.75    xJ32.44  
  4 Donovan, Campbell          8 FSC-MA                    NT     J28.31  
  5 McGowan, Katie             8 FSC-MA                    NT      37.94  
 -- Lavin, Katie               7 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Liam            10 GL-MA                  16.12      16.28    5  
  2 Guller, Jake              10 FSC-MA                    NT      16.90    3  
  3 Moreland, Andrew          10 GL-MA                  22.43      20.69    1  
  4 Rollins, Joshua            9 GL-MA                  19.44     x20.72  
  5 Gendron, Ben               9 FSC-MA                    NT      21.69  
  6 Hearn, Harry               9 FSC-MA                    NT     x22.94  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               10 GL-MA                  17.93      17.88    5  
  2 Sax, Leah                 10 FSC-MA                    NT      18.09    3  
  3 Taulane, Kate             10 GL-MA                  19.65      20.28    1  
  4 Lush, Madison              9 GL-MA                  28.50     x20.94  
  5 McGowan, Riley            10 FSC-MA                    NT      22.78  
  6 Bell, Faith                9 FSC-MA                    NT     x27.81  
 -- McFadden, Catherine       10 GL-MA                  22.09     X21.00  
 -- Bennett, Laura             9 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.10  
 -- Moreland, Zoe             10 GL-MA                  33.59     X24.13  
 -- Mobley, Mackenzie         10 GL-MA                  22.60     X24.28  
 -- Harris, Sophia            10 FSC-MA                    NT     X24.69  
 -- Flanagan, Caira            9 GL-MA                  21.35     X24.74  
 -- McGill, Devon              9 GL-MA                  27.90     X24.97  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            12 FSC-MA                    NT      35.72    5  
  2 Kelly, Danny              12 GL-MA                  39.75      40.41    3  
  3 Feeney, Ryan              12 GL-MA                  40.62      44.15    1  
  4 Dunbar, Connor            11 GL-MA                     NT   x1:04.81  
 -- Smith, Alex               12 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minasyan, Anya            12 FSC-MA                    NT      34.90    5  
  2 Cheung, Eleanor           11 FSC-MA                    NT      35.38    3  
  3 Reisinger, Sofia          12 GL-MA                  35.81      37.50    1  
  4 Dougherty, Megan          11 GL-MA                  37.28      38.62  
  5 McHugh, Bridget           11 GL-MA                  37.69     x38.81  
  6 Rudnick, Gabriellla       12 FSC-MA                    NT     x41.60  
 -- Hoffman, Mary             12 GL-MA                  50.71     X40.63  
 -- Maus, Anna                11 GL-MA                     NT     X40.90  
 -- McFadden, Isabelle        11 GL-MA                     NT     X43.19  
 -- Grothusen, Hannah         11 FSC-MA                    NT     X43.46  
 -- Libier, Cosette           11 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Rosenwinkel, Claire       11 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Owen              14 FSC-MA                    NT      29.97    5  
  2 Rudnick, Cristian         14 FSC-MA                    NT      37.03    3  
  3 Smith, Derek              13 FSC-MA                    NT     x44.44  
  4 Young, CJ                 13 GL-MA                     NT      49.71    1  
  5 Ermigiotti, Nick          13 GL-MA                  50.41      51.47  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Haley               13 GL-MA                  33.25      33.86    5  
  2 Zarate-Ramirez, Maya      14 FSC-MA                    NT      34.25    3  
  3 Tipton, Lauren            13 GL-MA                  41.62      43.41    1  
  4 Feeney, Dana              13 GL-MA                  48.40     x48.09  
 
Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winneberger, Stephen      23 GL-MA                  25.47      25.75    5  
  2 Szczurek, Matt            20 GL-MA                     NT      28.88    3  
  3 Bugos, Andy               15 FSC-MA                    NT      30.22    1  
  4 Burke, Thomas             15 GL-MA                  30.06     x32.44  
  5 Van Meter, Nick           16 FSC-MA                    NT      32.65  
  6 Feeley, Kevin             15 FSC-MA                    NT     x34.34  
 
Event 30  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            50 GL-MA                  30.72      31.59    5  
  2 Stein, Molly              18 GL-MA                  30.93      32.97    3  
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guller, Joe                8 FSC-MA                    NT      17.78    5  
  2 Grothusen, Bennett         8 FSC-MA                    NT      19.81    3  
  3 Liedtka, Eli               7 GL-MA                  22.53      21.57    1  
  4 DeHeer, Thomas             7 GL-MA                  23.57      21.78  
 -- Harris, Nathaniel          7 FSC-MA                    NT     X21.50  
 -- Zarate-Ramirez, Zuni       8 FSC-MA                    NT     X21.72  
 -- Gelfin, Gabe               7 GL-MA                  25.22     X25.63  
 -- Cross, William             6 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.41  
 -- Davidson, Lucas            7 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.75  
 -- McGowan, James             6 FSC-MA                    NT     X32.12  
 -- Cheung, Julian             6 FSC-MA                    NT     X33.06  
 -- Bell, Luke                 6 FSC-MA                    NT     X33.59  
 -- Davies, Thomas             8 FSC-MA                    NT     X35.53  
 -- Lafond, Christian          8 GL-MA                  35.78     X36.16  
 -- Donovan, Thomas            6 FSC-MA                    NT     X41.72  
 -- Lavin, Teddy               5 FSC-MA                    NT     X48.22  
 
Event 32  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Audrey            8 GL-MA                  23.43      21.05    5  
  2 Healy, Jordon              8 FSC-MA                    NT      22.41    3  
  3 Peck, Sophie               8 GL-MA                  22.78      23.00    1  
  4 Oneill, Molly              8 GL-MA                  24.88     x23.81  
  5 Lavin, Katie               7 FSC-MA                    NT      25.53  
  6 Bonacci, Angelina          8 FSC-MA                    NT     x27.31  
  7 Brady-Gold, Katie          8 FSC-MA                    NT     x28.03  
 -- Mast, Ingrid               8 GL-MA                  23.69     X23.22  
 -- Philmore, Keely            8 GL-MA                  36.18     X27.38  
 -- Bower, Madelyn             8 GL-MA                  30.41     X27.53  
 -- Dunbar, Meredith           7 GL-MA                  28.93     X28.50  
 -- Conti, Amanda              7 FSC-MA                    NT     X28.63  
 -- Donovan, Campbell          8 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.44  
 -- McFadden, Lucy             6 GL-MA                  27.41     X30.56  
 -- Boyd, Samantha             7 GL-MA                  38.78     X31.38  
 -- McGowan, Katie             8 FSC-MA                    NT     X31.53  
 -- Crocker, Lilly             7 GL-MA                  39.65     X38.50  
 
Event 33  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Liam            10 GL-MA                  14.00      14.94    5  
  2 Guller, Jake              10 FSC-MA                    NT      15.19    3  
  3 Gendron, Ben               9 FSC-MA                    NT      15.60    1  
  4 Rollins, Joshua            9 GL-MA                  17.43      16.62  
  5 Bell, Kenny               10 FSC-MA                    NT     x17.66  
  6 Frankenberg, Aidan         9 GL-MA                  17.81     x18.03  
 -- Moreland, Andrew          10 GL-MA                  19.84     X16.62  
 -- Murray, Paul              10 GL-MA                  18.16     X19.42  
 -- Tipton, Trevor             9 GL-MA                  20.25     X22.06  
 -- LaFond, Ethan              9 GL-MA                  31.22     X33.66  
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               10 GL-MA                  15.75      15.81    5  
  2 Sax, Leah                 10 FSC-MA                    NT      15.97    3  
  3 Lush, Madison              9 GL-MA                  16.69      16.56    1  
  4 McFadden, Catherine       10 GL-MA                  16.71     x17.22  
  5 Harris, Sophia            10 FSC-MA                    NT      18.87  
  6 Christen, Katherine       10 FSC-MA                    NT     x20.13  
 -- Taulane, Kate             10 GL-MA                  17.88     X18.15  
 -- Moreland, Zoe             10 GL-MA                  19.47     X18.31  
 -- Flanagan, Caira            9 GL-MA                  17.46     X18.60  
 -- McGill, Devon              9 GL-MA                  21.53     X20.69  
 -- Gongon, Maxi              10 FSC-MA                    NT     X21.10  
 -- McGowan, Riley            10 FSC-MA                    NT     X21.85  
 -- Gerlach, Maya              9 FSC-MA                    NT     X22.10  
 -- Davidson, Alex             9 FSC-MA                    NT     X22.62  
 -- Bennett, Laura             9 FSC-MA                    NT     X25.19  
 -- Mines, Jemma               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X34.81  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            12 FSC-MA                    NT      29.28    5  
  2 Feeney, Ryan              12 GL-MA                  31.28      32.66    3  
  3 Kelly, Danny              12 GL-MA                  32.65      33.15    1  
  4 Smith, Sam                12 FSC-MA                    NT      36.13  
  5 Aikens, Mitchell          11 GL-MA                  36.65     x36.94  
  6 Smith, Alex               12 FSC-MA                    NT     x44.06  
 -- Tipton, Lyle              12 GL-MA                     NT     X32.12  
 -- Dunbar, Connor            11 GL-MA                  45.53     X41.88  
 -- Brown, Ryan               11 GL-MA                  51.28     X50.28  
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Bridget           11 GL-MA                  30.85      31.63    5  
  2 Dougherty, Megan          11 GL-MA                  30.85      31.82    3  
  3 Cheung, Eleanor           11 FSC-MA                    NT      32.25    1  
  4 Minasyan, Anya            12 FSC-MA                    NT      32.38  
  5 Hoffman, Mary             12 GL-MA                  34.04     x33.32  
  6 Rudnick, Gabriellla       12 FSC-MA                    NT     x35.63  
 -- Flynn, Caitlin            11 GL-MA                  44.65     X34.69  
 -- Maus, Anna                11 GL-MA                  34.50     X35.72  
 -- Driscoll, Natalie         11 FSC-MA                    NT     X36.72  
 -- Rosenwinkel, Claire       11 FSC-MA                    NT     X37.66  
 -- Scoffone, Holly           12 FSC-MA                    NT     X37.66  
 -- Mariani, Tess             12 FSC-MA                    NT     X37.72  
 -- James, Kathy              12 GL-MA                  38.34     X37.75  
 -- McFadden, Isabelle        11 GL-MA                  38.50     X38.35  
 -- Pientka, Natalie          12 FSC-MA                    NT     X38.90  
 -- Mobley, Morgan            11 GL-MA                  40.84     X39.69  
 -- Flynn, Julia              12 FSC-MA                    NT     X39.78  
 -- Crocker, Sophia           11 GL-MA                  40.68     X40.81  
 -- Healy, Karsen             11 FSC-MA                    NT     X42.44  
 -- Dorley, Carissa           11 GL-MA                     NT     X42.62  
 -- Rudnick, Julianna         12 FSC-MA                    NT     X43.13  
 -- Glefin, Rosie             11 GL-MA                  39.41     X47.41  
 -- Rock, Julia               12 GL-MA                  46.35     X49.21  
 -- Gottlieb, Melanie         12 GL-MA                  48.41     X49.53  
 -- Nakhla, Christina         12 GL-MA                  56.65     X53.90  
 -- Miller, Micalah           12 FSC-MA                    NT     X58.63  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Owen              14 FSC-MA                    NT      27.54    5  
  2 Smith, Sawyer             14 FSC-MA                    NT      28.16    3  
  3 Rudnick, Cristian         14 FSC-MA                    NT     x32.38  
  4 Ewing, Nate               14 FSC-MA                    NT     x33.55  
  5 Ermigiotti, Nick          13 GL-MA                  36.41      35.79    1  
  6 Smith, Derek              13 FSC-MA                    NT     x36.31  
  7 DeHeer, James             14 GL-MA                  37.72      36.47  
 -- Brown, Liam               13 GL-MA                  41.35     X40.47  
 -- O'Neill, Matthew          14 GL-MA                  48.84     X51.87  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarate-Ramirez, Maya      14 FSC-MA                    NT      29.75    5  
  2 Cook, Haley               13 GL-MA                  30.63      30.59    3  
  3 Maus, Clare               13 GL-MA                  31.21      31.59    1  
  4 Hansell, Sarah            14 FSC-MA                    NT      33.25  
  5 Tipton, Lauren            13 GL-MA                  35.97     x35.56  
 -- Dougherty, Aine           13 GL-MA                  41.72     X36.50  
 -- Dorley, Tegan             13 GL-MA                  35.16     X38.07  
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruninger, Tony           29 GL-MA                  57.78      57.19    5  
  2 Peck, Matt                41 GL-MA                1:02.94   J1:02.35    3  
  3 Webb, Chris               20 FSC-MA                    NT   J1:01.07    1  
  4 Rubin, Ben                17 FSC-MA                    NT    1:05.47  
  5 O'Neill, Patrick          15 GL-MA                1:18.13   x1:12.97  
  6 Rubin, Matt               19 FSC-MA                    NT   x1:16.66  
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Chelsea           24 GL-MA                     NT    1:03.81    5  
  2 Burke, Barbara            50 GL-MA                1:03.20    1:04.62    3  
  3 Stengar, Kara             17 FSC-MA                    NT    1:21.41    1  
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                            NT    1:27.15    7  
     1) Grothusen, Bennett 8            2) Zarate-Ramirez, Zuni 8         
     3) Harris, Nathaniel 7             4) Guller, Joe 8                  
  2 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:21.84    1:51.94  
     1) Gelfin, Gabe 7                  2) Liedtka, Eli 7                 
     3) DeHeer, Thomas 7                4) Lafond, Christian 8            
 -- Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:29.21  
     1) Donovan, Thomas 6               2) Bell, Luke 6                   
     3) Cheung, Julian 6                4) Davies, Thomas 8               
 -- Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'B'                            NT        XDQ  
     1) Bell, Isaiah 8                  2) Davidson, Lucas 7              
     3) Rudnick, Ethan 8                4) Cross, William 6               
 
Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                            NT    1:48.35    7  
     1) Lavin, Katie 7                  2) Bonacci, Angelina 8            
     3) Gialdo, Olivia 8                4) Healy, Jordon 8                
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X1:55.37  
     1) Bower, Madelyn 8                2) Dunbar, Meredith 7             
     3) Philmore, Keely 8               4) McFadden, Lucy 6               
 -- Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:23.27         DQ  
     1) Chapman, Audrey 8               2) Peck, Sophie 8                 
     3) Oneill, Molly 8                 4) Mast, Ingrid 8                 
 
Event 43  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                            NT    1:07.43    7  
     1) Gendron, Ben 9                  2) Hearn, Harry 9                 
     3) Bell, Kenny 10                  4) Guller, Jake 10                
  2 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:10.06    1:08.91  
     1) Frankenberg, Aidan 9            2) Murray, Paul 10                
     3) Rollins, Joshua 9               4) McFadden, Liam 10              
 
Event 44  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:04.43    1:12.47    7  
     1) Lush, Madison 9                 2) Kelly, Mary 10                 
     3) Flanagan, Caira 9               4) McFadden, Catherine 10         
  2 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                            NT    1:17.63  
     1) Christen, Katherine 10          2) McGowan, Riley 10              
     3) Harris, Sophia 10               4) Sax, Leah 10                   
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X1:18.50  
     1) Moreland, Zoe 10                2) Mobley, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Taulane, Kate 10                4) McGill, Devon 9                
 -- Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:35.72  
     1) Bell, Faith 9                   2) Davidson, Alex 9               
     3) Gerlach, Maya 9                 4) Bennett, Laura 9               
 -- Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:53.38  
     1) Mines, Jemma 9                  2) Donovan, Campbell 8            
     3) Gongon, Maxi 10                 4) Davies, Katie 9                
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  2:23.40    2:38.44    7  
     1) Kelly, Danny 12                 2) Feeney, Ryan 12                
     3) Aikens, Mitchell 11             4) Dunbar, Connor 11              
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  2:10.15    2:11.57    7  
     1) Hoffman, Mary 12                2) McHugh, Bridget 11             
     3) Dougherty, Megan 11             4) Reisinger, Sofia 12            
  2 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                            NT    2:17.25  
     1) Minasyan, Anya 12               2) Rosenwinkel, Claire 11         
     3) Driscoll, Natalie 11            4) Cheung, Eleanor 11             
 -- Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:34.87  
     1) Scoffone, Holly 12              2) Flynn, Julia 12                
     3) Libier, Cosette 11              4) Grothusen, Hannah 11           
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X2:35.57  
     1) James, Kathy 12                 2) Maus, Anna 11                  
     3) McFadden, Isabelle 11           4) Mobley, Morgan 11              
 -- Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:48.06  
     1) Pientka, Natalie 12             2) Rudnick, Julianna 12           
     3) Healy, Karsen 11                4) Weaver, Caroline 11            
 -- Glenside-MA  'C'                                       NT   X3:17.78  
     1) Rock, Julia 12                  2) Nakhla, Christina 12           
     3) Gottlieb, Melanie 12            4) Glefin, Rosie 11               
 
Event 47  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                            NT    1:55.50    7  
     1) Cheung, Owen 14                 2) Rudnick, Cristian 14           
     3) Van Meter, Ben 12               4) Smith, Sawyer 14               
  2 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  2:09.97    2:27.81  
     1) Brown, Liam 13                  2) Ermigiotti, Nick 13            
     3) Young, CJ 13                    4) DeHeer, James 14               
 
Event 48  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:59.24    2:11.57    7  
     1) Cook, Haley 13                  2) Feeney, Dana 13                
     3) Maus, Clare 13                  4) Tipton, Lauren 13              
  2 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                            NT    2:12.97  
     1) Hansell, Sarah 14               2) Mariani, Tess 12               
     3) Rudnick, Gabriellla 12          4) Zarate-Ramirez, Maya 14        
 
Event 49  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:47.31    1:49.06    7  
     1) Szczurek, Matt 20               2) Bruninger, Tony 29             
     3) Burke, Thomas 15                4) Peck, Matt 41                  
  2 Flourtown Swim Club-MA  'A'                            NT    1:52.93  
     1) Bugos, Andy 15                  2) Webb, Chris 20                 
     3) Rubin, Matt 19                  4) Rubin, Ben 17                  
 
Event 50  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:56.09    2:11.85    7  
     1) Burke, Barbara 50               2) Wurst, Angela 22               
     3) Stein, Molly 18                 4) Wilbur, Chelsea 24             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Glenside                            235   2. Flourtown Swim Club                 192