Licensed to Liberty Swim League A  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/12/2014 10:38 AM
                         GL vs FSC 071214 - 7/12/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William             8 FSC-MA                 22.97      21.78    5  
  2 Munnings, Liam             8 FSC-MA                 30.43      25.69    3  
  3 Peck, Wyatt                7 GL-MA                  24.38      30.12    1  
  4 Gendron, Johnny            7 FSC-MA                 32.72     x33.91  
  5 Bower, Sam                 8 GL-MA                  32.81      34.03  
  6 Funk, Coleman              8 GL-MA                  36.47     x36.61  
 -- Donovan, Thomas            8 FSC-MA                    NT     X28.94  
 -- Cohen, Radek               7 FSC-MA                 33.11     X31.56  
 -- Crosby, Edan               8 FSC-MA                 37.89     X31.76  
 -- Reihman-Murphy, Cole       7 GL-MA                  42.46     X36.97  
 -- Gerlach, Charlie           8 FSC-MA                 40.96     X40.78  
 -- Reimer, Josiah             8 GL-MA                  39.88     X43.90  
 -- Ajunwa, Donovan            4 GL-MA                  47.72     X47.85  
 -- Frankenberg, Sebastian     7 GL-MA                  44.00     X49.21  
 -- Bush, Evertt               8 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fitzpatrick, Danny         7 GL-MA                  39.53        XDQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Samantha             8 GL-MA                  20.90      22.40    5  
  2 Vangen, Ella               8 GL-MA                  23.14      23.75    3  
  3 Farley, Maddy              8 GL-MA                  24.41     x28.03  
  4 Van Steenburgh, Sasha      7 FSC-MA                 41.27      29.56    1  
  5 McFadden, Elizabeth        8 FSC-MA                 34.40      31.15  
  6 Wade, Emma                 6 FSC-MA                 31.31     x31.28  
 -- Toledo, Ruby               8 GL-MA                  26.24     X26.19  
 -- Nocito, Victoria           7 FSC-MA                 37.45     X29.68  
 -- McDade, Bernadette         8 GL-MA                  33.11     X32.28  
 -- Reimer, Marguerite         6 GL-MA                  39.60     X32.88  
 -- Davis, Naomi               8 FSC-MA                 33.53     X40.18  
 -- Hayes, Mira                5 GL-MA                  52.24     X46.60  
 -- Ajunwa, Florence           5 GL-MA                  38.93        XDQ  
      Pulling on lane line
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Dane              10 FSC-MA                 20.14      20.10    5  
  2 Buchanan, Matt             9 GL-MA                  19.38      20.69    3  
  3 Liedtka, Eli               9 GL-MA                  20.63      21.25    1  
  4 Cohen, Matthew            10 FSC-MA                 21.42      21.69  
  5 Grothusen, Bennett        10 FSC-MA                 21.68     x21.86  
  6 Dougherty, Denis          10 GL-MA                  20.84     x22.58  
 -- DeHeer, Thomas            10 GL-MA                  22.92     X24.03  
 -- McDade, Franny             9 GL-MA                  23.20     X24.56  
 -- Rochman, Ethan            10 FSC-MA                 23.57     X24.65  
 -- Weimer, Joey              10 GL-MA                  22.25     X24.68  
 -- Stevens, Jacob            10 GL-MA                  26.93     X26.75  
 -- Frankenberg, Gavin         9 GL-MA                  25.17     X27.06  
 -- Lee, Benjamin              9 GL-MA                  26.60     X27.25  
 -- Rabinowitz, Ronan          9 FSC-MA                 28.74     X27.97  
 -- Horn, William              9 FSC-MA                 25.95     X28.07  
 -- Riehman-Murphy, Sean       9 GL-MA                  30.50     X35.25  
 -- Stevens, Ben               9 GL-MA                  24.37        XDQ  
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacitti, Olivia           10 FSC-MA                 17.30      17.10    5  
  2 Oneill, Molly             10 GL-MA                  18.69      19.12    3  
  3 Chapman, Audrey           10 GL-MA                  19.65      20.87    1  
  4 Nocito, Livia             10 FSC-MA                 23.12      21.16  
  5 Healy, Jordon             10 FSC-MA                 20.89     x21.54  
  6 Bower, Madelyn            10 GL-MA                  20.75     x22.55  
 -- Fillmore, Keely            9 GL-MA                  22.47     X22.37  
 -- McGowan, Katie            10 FSC-MA                 24.21     X23.84  
 -- Fichera, Veronica          9 FSC-MA                 28.71     X25.53  
 -- Donovan, Campbell         10 FSC-MA                 27.31     X25.86  
 -- DiFebbo, Sydney            9 GL-MA                  23.69     X26.13  
 -- Funk, Lilly               10 GL-MA                  24.59     X28.07  
 -- Aikens, Erin               9 GL-MA                  27.33     X29.47  
 -- Daley, Erin                9 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.50  
 -- Dell'Angelo, Olivia       10 FSC-MA                 33.28     X31.34  
 -- Dibernardo, Ariana         9 GL-MA                  32.30     X33.91  
 -- Gala, Sophie              10 FSC-MA                 37.76     X41.78  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Liam            12 GL-MA                  30.91      31.22    5  
  2 Jobin, Zaccari            12 FSC-MA                 32.80      31.63    3  
  3 Guller, Jake              12 FSC-MA                 37.08      36.75    1  
  4 Rollins, Joshua           11 GL-MA                  38.22      37.07  
  5 Gendron, Ben              11 FSC-MA                 36.79     x38.06  
  6 Frankenberg, Aidan        11 GL-MA                  37.68     x39.88  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Catherine       12 GL-MA                  36.29      39.16    5  
  2 Lush, Madison             11 GL-MA                  37.60      39.38    3  
  3 Kochanowicz, Anya         11 FSC-MA                 44.82      41.97    1  
  4 Bennett, Laura            11 FSC-MA                 43.97      42.10  
  5 Difebbo, Paige            12 GL-MA                  42.01     x42.52  
  6 McGowan, Riley            12 FSC-MA                 44.76     x49.28  
 -- Gardner, Lily             11 FSC-MA                 49.21     X51.02  
 -- Gerlach, Maya             11 FSC-MA                 54.31     X52.84  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            14 FSC-MA                 32.42      32.57    5  
  2 Kelly, Danny              14 GL-MA                  34.38      35.41    3  
  3 Dunbar, Connor            13 GL-MA                  56.22      38.42    1  
  4 Aikens, Mitchell          13 GL-MA                  37.46     x40.56  
  5 Archambault, Thomas       13 FSC-MA                    NT      42.30  
  6 Davis, Michael            14 FSC-MA                    NT     x43.93  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minasyan, Anya M          14 FSC-MA                 34.35      35.34    5  
  2 Dougherty, Megan          13 GL-MA                  35.22      36.00    3  
  3 Cheung, Eleanor           13 FSC-MA                 35.00      36.09    1  
  4 Maus, Anna                13 GL-MA                  34.90      36.35  
  5 Flynn, Caitlin            13 GL-MA                  41.35     x43.56  
 -- Mariani, Tess             14 FSC-MA                    NT     X44.69  
 -- Pientka, Natalie          14 FSC-MA                 48.45     X46.72  
 -- MacKenzie, Lucy           13 GL-MA                     NT     X51.00  
 -- Fisher, Amanda            13 FSC-MA                    NT     X51.87  
 -- Gottlieb, Melanie         14 GL-MA                  52.78     X56.15  
 -- Horn, Caroline            13 FSC-MA                 59.35        XDQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rudnick, Gabriellla       14 FSC-MA                 43.64         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohammad, Shareef         18 GL-MA                  32.84      34.97    5  
  2 Young, CJ                 15 GL-MA                  39.72      39.25    3  
  3 Duddy, Joe                15 GL-MA                  52.08     x39.40  
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richart, Lizzie           19 GL-MA                  31.42      32.10    5  
  2 Stein, Alex               20 GL-MA                  36.47      37.31    3  
  3 Maus, Clare               15 GL-MA                  36.63     x38.25  
  4 Hansell, Sarah            16 FSC-MA                 41.99      40.81    1  
  5 Carroll, Kelly            15 FSC-MA                    NT      41.22  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heljenek, Quinton          7 GL-MA                  26.28      27.31    5  
  2 Cheung, Julian             8 FSC-MA                 30.49      28.85    3  
  3 Cohen, Radek               7 FSC-MA                 30.01      30.56    1  
  4 Crosby, Cullen             8 FSC-MA                 35.36     x34.03  
  5 Reihman-Murphy, Cole       7 GL-MA                     NT    1:06.87  
 -- Munnings, Liam             8 FSC-MA                    NT     X34.68  
 -- Gerlach, Charlie           8 FSC-MA                    NT     X36.40  
 -- Bower, Sam                 8 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- McGowan, James             8 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vangen, Ella               8 GL-MA                  23.76      23.34    5  
  2 Chapman, Laura             8 GL-MA                  27.97      30.16    3  
  3 McFadden, Elizabeth        8 FSC-MA                 32.23      30.19    1  
  4 Fillmore, Ryan             8 GL-MA                  29.65     x30.57  
  5 Rittler, Natalie           7 FSC-MA                 34.91      32.07  
 -- Tipton, Katie              8 GL-MA                  32.75     X35.02  
 -- Nocito, Victoria           7 FSC-MA                    NT     X40.25  
 -- Gerlach, Abby              6 FSC-MA                 41.19     X42.53  
 -- Lee, Addison               7 GL-MA                  39.00     X44.09  
 -- Schadel, Emmaline          6 GL-MA                  52.81     X52.32  
 -- Wade, Emma                 6 FSC-MA                 33.71         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guller, Joe               10 FSC-MA                 20.22      20.32    5  
  2 Cohen, Matthew            10 FSC-MA                 21.12      21.03    3  
  3 Stevens, Jacob            10 GL-MA                  23.06      22.06    0.5
  3 Gelfin, Gabe               9 GL-MA                  21.21      22.06    0.5
  5 Stevens, Ben               9 GL-MA                  22.95     x22.15  
 -- Buchanan, Matt             9 GL-MA                  23.65     X23.66  
 -- Rochman, Ethan            10 FSC-MA                 25.48     X24.56  
 -- Dougherty, Denis          10 GL-MA                  48.31     X24.91  
 -- Horn, William              9 FSC-MA                    NT     X27.92  
 -- Lee, Benjamin              9 GL-MA                  33.27     X33.63  
 -- Grothusen, Bennett        10 FSC-MA                 23.87         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Rabinowitz, Ronan          9 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Riehman-Murphy, Sean       9 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nocito, Livia             10 FSC-MA                 22.32     J20.50    5  
  2 Peck, Sophie              10 GL-MA                  21.23     J21.19    3  
  3 Chapman, Audrey           10 GL-MA                  20.97     J21.15    1  
  4 Healy, Jordon             10 FSC-MA                 22.13      22.03  
  5 Gialdo, Olivia            10 FSC-MA                 23.53     x23.50  
  6 Aikens, Erin               9 GL-MA                  24.59     x25.20  
 -- Campbell, Sydney          10 FSC-MA                 26.14     X23.87  
 -- Brady-Gold, Katie         10 FSC-MA                 26.97     X25.57  
 -- Raisch, Maris              9 GL-MA                  27.31     X26.59  
 -- Farley, Brenna            10 GL-MA                  26.53     X27.50  
 -- DiFebbo, Sydney            9 GL-MA                  27.71     X28.18  
 -- Daley, Erin                9 FSC-MA                    NT     X34.60  
 -- Fichera, Veronica          9 FSC-MA                    NT     X36.66  
 -- Dell'Angelo, Olivia       10 FSC-MA                 46.32     X41.00  
 -- Dibernardo, Ariana         9 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Gala, Sophie              10 FSC-MA                 29.40        XDQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Liam            12 GL-MA                  46.22      40.34    5  
  2 Duddy, Matt               12 GL-MA                  41.95      42.78    3  
  3 Vongvixay, Julien         12 FSC-MA                 41.74      42.87    1  
  4 Savarese, Peter           11 FSC-MA                 50.42      50.12  
  5 Oldt, Daniel              11 FSC-MA                 57.32     x56.19  
 -- Fodar, Miles              11 GL-MA                     NT   X1:19.15  
 -- Visalli, Evan             12 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Dibendetto, Lucas         11 GL-MA                  54.31         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Visalli, Jared            12 GL-MA                1:02.38        XDQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lush, Madison             11 GL-MA                  39.60      41.45    5  
  2 Gardner, Lily             11 FSC-MA                 45.13      43.10    3  
  3 Kelly, Mary               12 GL-MA                  42.31      44.31    1  
  4 McFadden, Catherine       12 GL-MA                  46.15     x44.44  
 -- Flanagan, Caira           11 GL-MA                  48.43     X47.71  
 -- Difebbo, Paige            12 GL-MA                  44.65     X48.65  
 -- Acuna, Gianna             12 GL-MA                     NT     X53.66  
 -- Young, Jessica            12 GL-MA                  54.50   X1:01.03  
 -- McDade, Mary Kate         11 GL-MA                1:04.85   X1:11.16  
 -- Gerlach, Maya             11 FSC-MA                 47.09         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Connor            13 GL-MA                  40.85      40.00    5  
  2 Aikens, Mitchell          13 GL-MA                  41.29      41.75    3  
  3 Brown, Ryan               13 GL-MA                  41.92     x42.60  
  4 Davis, Michael            14 FSC-MA                    NT      43.94    1  
 -- Archambault, Thomas       13 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mary             14 GL-MA                  38.62      37.47    5  
  2 Maus, Anna                13 GL-MA                  36.28      38.50    3  
  3 Grothusen, Hannah         13 FSC-MA                 40.68      39.25    1  
  4 Cheung, Eleanor           13 FSC-MA                 41.80      40.63  
  5 Bosca, DeeJay             14 FSC-MA                 42.34     x41.28  
  6 Flynn, Caitlin            13 GL-MA                  48.49     x50.68  
 -- Rudnick, Gabriellla       14 FSC-MA                 44.23     X44.59  
 -- Gottlieb, Melanie         14 GL-MA                  51.00     X52.97  
 -- MacKenzie, Lucy           13 GL-MA                  52.16     X54.62  
 -- Horn, Caroline            13 FSC-MA                 54.55        XDQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Pientka, Natalie          14 FSC-MA                 47.16        XDQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 19  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Thomas             17 GL-MA                  30.88      31.75    5  
  2 Cheung, Owen              16 FSC-MA                 33.39      32.38    3  
  3 Duddy, Joe                15 GL-MA                  36.75      39.38    1  
 -- O'Neill, Matthew          15 GL-MA                  40.54         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Event 20  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunk, Madi               21 GL-MA                  35.79      36.37    5  
  2 Stein, Alex               20 GL-MA                  38.53      38.81    3  
  3 Hansell, Sarah            16 FSC-MA                 40.54      41.03    1  
  4 Carroll, Kelly            15 FSC-MA                 43.22      42.59  
  5 Maus, Clare               15 GL-MA                  41.81     x43.53  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heljenek, Quinton          7 GL-MA                  20.60      22.50    5  
  2 Cross, William             8 FSC-MA                 23.06      22.90    3  
  3 Kochanowicz, Cole          8 FSC-MA                    NT      26.56    1  
  4 McGowan, James             8 FSC-MA                 29.99     x27.87  
  5 Crosby, Edan               8 FSC-MA                 30.18     x28.62  
  6 Peck, Wyatt                7 GL-MA                  28.08      28.66  
  7 Funk, Coleman              8 GL-MA                     NT     x39.78  
 -- Donovan, Thomas            8 FSC-MA                    NT     X27.44  
 -- Bush, Evertt               8 FSC-MA                 35.32     X29.75  
 -- Cheung, Julian             8 FSC-MA                 33.70     X30.50  
 -- Gendron, Johnny            7 FSC-MA                    NT     X34.29  
 -- Crosby, Cullen             8 FSC-MA                 35.52     X38.50  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Samantha             8 GL-MA                  22.09      21.63    5  
  2 Rittler, Natalie           7 FSC-MA                 30.52      26.18    3  
  3 Toledo, Ruby               8 GL-MA                  25.13      27.09    1  
  4 Farley, Maddy              8 GL-MA                  27.44     x31.47  
  5 Van Steenburgh, Sasha      7 FSC-MA                 36.13      32.47  
  6 Gerlach, Abby              6 FSC-MA                    NT     x47.87  
 -- Chapman, Laura             8 GL-MA                  26.66     X32.07  
 -- Fillmore, Ryan             8 GL-MA                  32.16     X33.72  
 -- Gregario, Carly            8 GL-MA                  34.47     X33.75  
 -- Sullivan, Alice            7 GL-MA                     NT     X42.00  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guller, Joe               10 FSC-MA                 18.05      17.15    5  
  2 Liedtka, Eli               9 GL-MA                  18.01      18.66    3  
  3 Murray, Dane              10 FSC-MA                    NT      20.85    1  
  4 Grothusen, Bennett        10 FSC-MA                 21.85     x21.32  
  5 Frankenberg, Gavin         9 GL-MA                  21.41      22.00  
  6 McDade, Franny             9 GL-MA                  21.43     x22.36  
 -- Weimer, Joey              10 GL-MA                  23.55     X23.94  
 -- Morton, Jeremy             9 GL-MA                  24.52     X24.72  
 -- Lee, Benjamin              9 GL-MA                  24.62     X26.41  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oneill, Molly             10 GL-MA                  15.81      16.13    5  
  2 Pacitti, Olivia           10 FSC-MA                 16.72      16.62    3  
  3 Dunbar, Meredith           9 GL-MA                  18.03      19.00    1  
  4 Peck, Sophie              10 GL-MA                  19.06     x19.59  
  5 Gialdo, Olivia            10 FSC-MA                 23.11      22.43  
  6 Donovan, Campbell         10 FSC-MA                 22.72     x23.50  
 -- Bower, Madelyn            10 GL-MA                  21.28     X23.91  
 -- McGowan, Katie            10 FSC-MA                 25.40     X23.97  
 -- Fillmore, Keely            9 GL-MA                  21.34     X24.88  
 -- Brady-Gold, Katie         10 FSC-MA                 25.85     X25.87  
 -- Campbell, Sydney          10 FSC-MA                 28.68     X26.19  
 -- Funk, Lilly               10 GL-MA                  23.35     X26.60  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Liam            12 GL-MA                     NT     J30.31    5  
  2 Jobin, Zaccari            12 FSC-MA                 32.60     J39.52    3  
  3 Rollins, Joshua           11 GL-MA                  32.18     J33.35    1  
  4 Gendron, Ben              11 FSC-MA                 39.39     J31.22  
  5 Guller, Jake              12 FSC-MA                 38.18    xJ38.00  
  6 Frankenberg, Aidan        11 GL-MA                  42.62     x43.56  
  7 Savarese, Peter           11 FSC-MA                    NT     x46.34  
 -- Dibendetto, Lucas         11 GL-MA                  48.88     X50.47  
 -- Oldt, Daniel              11 FSC-MA                    NT     X59.31  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               12 GL-MA                  33.06     J34.94    5  
  2 McFadden, Catherine       12 GL-MA                     NT     J36.88    3  
  3 Bennett, Laura            11 FSC-MA                 39.47     J42.00    1  
  4 Kochanowicz, Anya         11 FSC-MA                 46.06     J37.82  
  5 McGowan, Riley            12 FSC-MA                 42.98    xJ41.75  
  6 Flanagan, Caira           11 GL-MA                  42.34     x44.63  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            14 FSC-MA                 31.59      30.18    5  
  2 Kelly, Danny              14 GL-MA                  33.16      33.72    3  
  3 Brown, Ryan               13 GL-MA                  35.88      36.94    1  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Megan          13 GL-MA                  32.06      32.60    5  
  2 Minasyan, Anya M          14 FSC-MA                 33.87      33.09    3  
  3 Bosca, DeeJay             14 FSC-MA                 36.96      34.17    1  
  4 Hoffman, Mary             14 GL-MA                  34.57      36.03  
  5 Grothusen, Hannah         13 FSC-MA                    NT     x36.07  
  6 Flynn, Caitlin            13 GL-MA                  39.42     x42.84  
 -- Mariani, Tess             14 FSC-MA                 40.48     X42.91  
 -- Fisher, Amanda            13 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Owen              16 FSC-MA                 28.21      27.98    5  
  2 Mohammad, Shareef         18 GL-MA                  27.94      29.48    3  
  3 Duddy, Joe                15 GL-MA                  30.50      31.13    1  
  4 Young, CJ                 15 GL-MA                  36.31     x39.59  
 
Event 30  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richart, Lizzie           19 GL-MA                  28.47      29.21    5  
  2 Brunk, Madi               21 GL-MA                  30.13      30.22    3  
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William             8 FSC-MA                 17.99      16.84    5  
  2 Heljenek, Quinton          7 GL-MA                  16.75      17.04    3  
  3 Munnings, Liam             8 FSC-MA                 21.42      19.22    1  
  4 Peck, Wyatt                7 GL-MA                  22.27      20.59  
  5 Crosby, Edan               8 FSC-MA                 20.44     x21.56  
  6 Toledo, Beck               8 GL-MA                  24.68     x25.47  
 -- Crosby, Cullen             8 FSC-MA                 23.32     X22.00  
 -- McGowan, James             8 FSC-MA                 24.44     X22.66  
 -- Bush, Evertt               8 FSC-MA                 23.65     X23.34  
 -- Bower, Sam                 8 GL-MA                  26.70     X25.37  
 -- Gendron, Johnny            7 FSC-MA                 26.60     X27.13  
 -- Guller, Danny              6 FSC-MA                    NT     X27.38  
 -- Cohen, Radek               7 FSC-MA                 31.86     X27.56  
 -- Cheung, Julian             8 FSC-MA                 24.80     X29.47  
 -- Donovan, Thomas            8 FSC-MA                 28.24     X31.13  
 -- Reihman-Murphy, Cole       7 GL-MA                  30.28     X31.99  
 -- Moore, Jerry               8 GL-MA                  28.84     X33.07  
 -- Reimer, Josiah             8 GL-MA                  32.10     X36.22  
 -- Ajunwa, Donovan            4 GL-MA                  37.40     X38.55  
 -- Frankenberg, Sebastian     7 GL-MA                  40.97     X43.89  
 -- Brown, Connor              6 GL-MA                  40.11     X44.34  
 
Event 32  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Samantha             8 GL-MA                  17.47      18.25    5  
  2 Vangen, Ella               8 GL-MA                  18.49      18.88    3  
  3 Toledo, Ruby               8 GL-MA                  18.74     x20.32  
  4 Rittler, Natalie           7 FSC-MA                 26.88      23.12    1  
  5 Van Steenburgh, Sasha      7 FSC-MA                 24.10      24.12  
  6 McFadden, Elizabeth        8 FSC-MA                 25.70     x27.58  
 -- Farley, Maddy              8 GL-MA                  22.56     X23.90  
 -- Chapman, Laura             8 GL-MA                  21.84     X24.90  
 -- Gregario, Carly            8 GL-MA                  24.34     X25.54  
 -- Davis, Naomi               8 FSC-MA                 26.50     X26.15  
 -- Nocito, Victoria           7 FSC-MA                 29.54     X27.25  
 -- Sullivan, Alice            7 GL-MA                  29.91     X28.21  
 -- Fillmore, Ryan             8 GL-MA                  23.37     X29.00  
 -- McDade, Bernadette         8 GL-MA                  28.61     X29.15  
 -- Wade, Emma                 6 FSC-MA                 28.97     X30.15  
 -- Reimer, Marguerite         6 GL-MA                  29.41     X33.09  
 -- Tipton, Katie              8 GL-MA                  33.90     X33.47  
 -- Ajunwa, Florence           5 GL-MA                  37.35     X33.91  
 -- Gerlach, Abby              6 FSC-MA                 33.08     X34.06  
 -- Lee, Addison               7 GL-MA                  36.35     X36.00  
 -- Hayes, Mira                5 GL-MA                  34.46     X37.88  
 -- Schadel, Emmaline          6 GL-MA                  43.72     X40.90  
 -- McDade, Erin               6 GL-MA                  42.78     X45.93  
 
Event 33  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guller, Joe               10 FSC-MA                 16.56     J15.75    5  
  2 Liedtka, Eli               9 GL-MA                  15.77     J15.66    3  
  3 Murray, Dane              10 FSC-MA                 17.12     J17.16    1  
  4 Cohen, Matthew            10 FSC-MA                 16.92    xJ16.53  
  5 DeHeer, Thomas            10 GL-MA                  15.47      17.68  
  6 Weimer, Joey              10 GL-MA                  17.04     x18.75  
 -- Dougherty, Denis          10 GL-MA                  17.15     X17.19  
 -- Horn, William              9 FSC-MA                 19.37     X18.57  
 -- McDade, Franny             9 GL-MA                  18.97     X20.00  
 -- Frankenberg, Gavin         9 GL-MA                  18.16     X20.00  
 -- Morton, Jeremy             9 GL-MA                  19.87     X20.05  
 -- Stevens, Ben               9 GL-MA                  21.40     X20.44  
 -- Gelfin, Gabe               9 GL-MA                  18.94     X20.62  
 -- Rochman, Ethan            10 FSC-MA                 21.10     X22.57  
 -- Rabinowitz, Ronan          9 FSC-MA                 21.68     X22.72  
 -- Stevens, Jacob            10 GL-MA                  20.90     X23.02  
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacitti, Olivia           10 FSC-MA                 16.35      15.10    5  
  2 Nocito, Livia             10 FSC-MA                 16.32      15.65    3  
  3 Oneill, Molly             10 GL-MA                  15.31      15.81    1  
  4 Healy, Jordon             10 FSC-MA                 16.32     x16.00  
  5 Peck, Sophie              10 GL-MA                  16.84      16.91  
  6 Chapman, Audrey           10 GL-MA                  16.07     x16.97  
 -- Dunbar, Meredith           9 GL-MA                  17.38     X18.19  
 -- Gialdo, Olivia            10 FSC-MA                 18.61     X19.09  
 -- Funk, Lilly               10 GL-MA                  18.62     X19.85  
 -- Fillmore, Keely            9 GL-MA                  19.40     X20.44  
 -- Campbell, Sydney          10 FSC-MA                 20.74     X20.66  
 -- Donovan, Campbell         10 FSC-MA                 21.85     X21.19  
 -- Bower, Madelyn            10 GL-MA                  19.10     X21.30  
 -- Daley, Erin                9 FSC-MA                    NT     X21.72  
 -- McGowan, Katie            10 FSC-MA                 21.01     X22.07  
 -- Raisch, Maris              9 GL-MA                  21.80     X22.19  
 -- DiFebbo, Sydney            9 GL-MA                  20.56     X22.33  
 -- Farley, Brenna            10 GL-MA                  21.52     X22.78  
 -- Brady-Gold, Katie         10 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.25  
 -- Dibernardo, Ariana         9 GL-MA                  22.41     X23.93  
 -- Fichera, Veronica          9 FSC-MA                    NT     X26.10  
 -- Dell'Angelo, Olivia       10 FSC-MA                 30.18     X29.28  
 -- Gala, Sophie              10 FSC-MA                 27.39     X29.30  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jobin, Zaccari            12 FSC-MA                 28.35      28.21    5  
  2 Guller, Jake              12 FSC-MA                 33.40      30.50    3  
  3 Rollins, Joshua           11 GL-MA                  31.28      30.60    1  
  4 Gendron, Ben              11 FSC-MA                 31.79     x32.28  
  5 Duddy, Matt               12 GL-MA                  32.88      34.13  
  6 Frankenberg, Aidan        11 GL-MA                  33.68     x34.78  
 -- Vongvixay, Julien         12 FSC-MA                 35.41     X35.34  
 -- Savarese, Peter           11 FSC-MA                 40.79     X39.56  
 -- Oldt, Daniel              11 FSC-MA                 45.24     X40.66  
 -- Dibendetto, Lucas         11 GL-MA                  41.25     X41.32  
 -- Visalli, Jared            12 GL-MA                  48.22     X49.15  
 -- Fodar, Miles              11 GL-MA                1:18.34   X1:20.66  
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               12 GL-MA                  30.13      31.40    5  
  2 Flanagan, Caira           11 GL-MA                  34.41      34.78    3  
  3 Kochanowicz, Anya         11 FSC-MA                 36.32      35.50    1  
  4 Difebbo, Paige            12 GL-MA                     NT     x35.94  
  5 Bennett, Laura            11 FSC-MA                 38.01      36.28  
  6 Acuna, Gianna             12 GL-MA                  38.41     x39.41  
  7 McGowan, Riley            12 FSC-MA                 36.51     x39.53  
 -- Gardner, Lily             11 FSC-MA                 38.99     X37.35  
 -- Gerlach, Maya             11 FSC-MA                 41.35     X40.09  
 -- Young, Jessica            12 GL-MA                  44.58     X47.63  
 -- McDade, Mary Kate         11 GL-MA                1:02.72   X1:04.74  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            14 FSC-MA                 26.21      25.97    5  
  2 Kelly, Danny              14 GL-MA                  28.50      28.32    3  
  3 Dunbar, Connor            13 GL-MA                  29.72      29.31    1  
  4 Brown, Ryan               13 GL-MA                  30.72     x29.81  
  5 Davis, Michael            14 FSC-MA                    NT      31.85  
  6 Archambault, Thomas       13 FSC-MA                    NT     x37.60  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maus, Anna                13 GL-MA                  28.71      29.16    5  
  2 Dougherty, Megan          13 GL-MA                  29.22      29.49    3  
  3 Minasyan, Anya M          14 FSC-MA                 30.17      29.75    1  
  4 Hoffman, Mary             14 GL-MA                  31.41     x29.98  
  5 Cheung, Eleanor           13 FSC-MA                 32.41      32.22  
  6 Bosca, DeeJay             14 FSC-MA                 33.08     x32.56  
 -- Grothusen, Hannah         13 FSC-MA                 33.70     X33.03  
 -- Rudnick, Gabriellla       14 FSC-MA                 34.41     X34.29  
 -- Mariani, Tess             14 FSC-MA                 35.45     X36.69  
 -- Pientka, Natalie          14 FSC-MA                 36.06     X37.04  
 -- MacKenzie, Lucy           13 GL-MA                  42.31     X41.90  
 -- Fisher, Amanda            13 FSC-MA                    NT     X44.01  
 -- Gottlieb, Melanie         14 GL-MA                  42.10     X44.21  
 -- Horn, Caroline            13 FSC-MA                 46.96     X45.93  
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Owen              16 FSC-MA                 57.96      58.16    5  
  2 Mohammad, Shareef         18 GL-MA                  59.37    1:00.34    3  
  3 Young, CJ                 15 GL-MA                1:10.19    1:07.97    1  
  4 O'Neill, Matthew          15 GL-MA                1:08.75   x1:09.21  
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richart, Lizzie           19 GL-MA                1:01.41    1:02.34    5  
  2 Brunk, Madi               21 GL-MA                     NT    1:03.37    3  
  3 Maus, Clare               15 GL-MA                1:11.04   x1:10.06  
  4 Carroll, Kelly            15 FSC-MA               1:13.28    1:11.31    1  
  5 Hansell, Sarah            16 FSC-MA               1:13.87    1:15.66  
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:24.40    7  
     1) Crosby, Edan 8                  2) Crosby, Cullen 8               
     3) Munnings, Liam 8                4) Cross, William 8               
  2 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:21.84    1:32.22  
     1) Heljenek, Quinton 7             2) Toledo, Beck 8                 
     3) Bower, Sam 8                    4) Peck, Wyatt 7                  
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:40.28  
     1) McGowan, James 8                2) Gendron, Johnny 7              
     3) Cheung, Julian 8                4) Bush, Evertt 8                 
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X2:37.75  
     1) Reihman-Murphy, Cole 7          2) Reimer, Josiah 8               
     3) Ajunwa, Donovan 4               4) Brown, Connor 6                
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT        XDQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gerlach, Charlie 8              2) Guller, Danny 6                
     3) Cohen, Radek 7                  4) Donovan, Thomas 8              
 
Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:19.92    1:22.45    7  
     1) Boyd, Samantha 8                2) Chapman, Laura 8               
     3) Vangen, Ella 8                  4) Toledo, Ruby 8                 
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:49.44  
     1) McFadden, Elizabeth 8           2) Wade, Emma 6                   
     3) Rittler, Natalie 7              4) Van Steenburgh, Sasha 7        
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X1:42.70  
     1) Farley, Maddy 8                 2) Fillmore, Ryan 8               
     3) Gregario, Carly 8               4) McDade, Bernadette 8           
 -- Glenside-MA  'C'                                       NT   X2:24.75  
     1) Reimer, Marguerite 6            2) Sullivan, Alice 7              
     3) Tipton, Katie 8                 4) Schadel, Emmaline 6            
 
Event 43  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:09.53    7  
     1) Cohen, Matthew 10               2) Grothusen, Bennett 10          
     3) Murray, Dane 10                 4) Guller, Joe 10                 
  2 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:08.91    1:10.72  
     1) DeHeer, Thomas 10               2) Dougherty, Denis 10            
     3) Weimer, Joey 10                 4) Liedtka, Eli 9                 
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X1:23.15  
     1) McDade, Franny 9                2) Gelfin, Gabe 9                 
     3) Morton, Jeremy 9                4) Frankenberg, Gavin 9           
 
Event 44  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:04.43   J1:07.47  
     1) Chapman, Audrey 10              2) Dunbar, Meredith 9             
     3) Peck, Sophie 10                 4) Oneill, Molly 10               
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT   J1:08.93    7  
     1) Healy, Jordon 10                2) Gialdo, Olivia 10              
     3) Pacitti, Olivia 10              4) Nocito, Livia 10               
 -- Glenside-MA  'B'                                       NT   X1:24.34  
     1) Funk, Lilly 10                  2) DiFebbo, Sydney 9              
     3) Fillmore, Keely 9               4) Bower, Madelyn 10              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:30.69  
     1) McGowan, Katie 10               2) Daley, Erin 9                  
     3) Donovan, Campbell 10            4) Campbell, Sydney 10            
 -- Glenside-MA  'C'                                       NT   X1:36.41  
     1) Farley, Brenna 10               2) Dibernardo, Ariana 9           
     3) Aikens, Erin 9                  4) Raisch, Maris 9                
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:52.03  
     1) Fichera, Veronica 9             2) Dell'Angelo, Olivia 10         
     3) Gala, Sophie 10                 4) Brady-Gold, Katie 10           
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:04.35    7  
     1) Gendron, Ben 11                 2) Vongvixay, Julien 12           
     3) Guller, Jake 12                 4) Jobin, Zaccari 12              
  2 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  2:01.22    2:15.12  
     1) Frankenberg, Aidan 11           2) Duddy, Matt 12                 
     3) Dibendetto, Lucas 11            4) Rollins, Joshua 11             
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  2:02.06   J2:20.09  
     1) Flanagan, Caira 11              2) Difebbo, Paige 12              
     3) Acuna, Gianna 12                4) Kelly, Mary 12                 
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT   J2:29.06    7  
     1) McGowan, Riley 12               2) Gardner, Lily 11               
     3) Bennett, Laura 11               4) Kochanowicz, Anya 11           
 
Event 47  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:56.66    2:06.00    7  
     1) Dunbar, Connor 13               2) Aikens, Mitchell 13            
     3) Kelly, Danny 14                 4) Brown, Ryan 13                 
 
Event 48  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:58.32   J2:03.41  
     1) Maus, Anna 13                   2) Hoffman, Mary 14               
     3) Flynn, Caitlin 13               4) Dougherty, Megan 13            
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:07.81   J2:03.78    7  
     1) Cheung, Eleanor 13              2) Grothusen, Hannah 13           
     3) Bosca, DeeJay 14                4) Minasyan, Anya M 14            
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:35.10  
     1) Mariani, Tess 14                2) Horn, Caroline 13              
     3) Pientka, Natalie 14             4) Rudnick, Gabriellla 14         
 
Event 49  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:01.63    7  
     1) Van Meter, Ben 14               2) Archambault, Thomas 13         
     3) Davis, Michael 14               4) Cheung, Owen 16                
  2 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:42.66    2:20.34  
     1) Mohammad, Shareef 18            2) Williams, Steve 19             
     3) Duddy, Joe 15                   4) Burke, Thomas 17               
 
Event 50  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside-MA  'A'                                  1:54.22    2:20.34    7  
     1) Brunk, Madi 21                  2) Maus, Clare 15                 
     3) Richart, Lizzie 19              4) Stein, Alex 20                 
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Glenside                            239   2. Flourtown Swim Team                 189